Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

N/C America

WC Qualification CONCACAF 2018 Russia


N/C America


Games
Mon 08.Jun.2015 - 01:00 Nicaragua 1-0 Suriname 18
Tue 16.Jun.2015 - 20:30 Suriname 1-3 Nicaragua 64
    Nicaragua 4 - 1 Suriname  
 
Wed 10.Jun.2015 - 20:30 St. Vincent 2-2 Guyana 50
Mon 15.Jun.2015 - 00:00 Guyana 4-4 St. Vincent 15
    St. Vincent 6 - 6 Guyana  
 
Thu 11.Jun.2015 - 00:00 Antigua 1-3 St. Lucia 122
Mon 15.Jun.2015 - 00:00 St. Lucia 1-4 Antigua 42
    Antigua 5 - 4 St. Lucia  
 
Thu 11.Jun.2015 - 01:00 Aruba 0-2 Barbados 50
Mon 15.Jun.2015 - 00:30 Barbados 0-3 Aruba 11
    Aruba 3 - 2 Barbados  
 
Thu 11.Jun.2015 - 01:00 Curaçao 0-0 Cuba 60
Sun 14.Jun.2015 - 21:00 Cuba 1-1 Curaçao 14
    Curaçao 1 - 1 Cuba  
 
Thu 11.Jun.2015 - 21:20 Dominican Rep 1-2 Belize 79
Sun 14.Jun.2015 - 23:00 Belize 3-0 Dominican Rep 33
    Dominican Rep 1 - 5 Belize  
 
Fri 12.Jun.2015 - 00:00 Dominica 0-2 Canada 110
Wed 17.Jun.2015 - 00:37 Canada 4-0 Dominica 51
    Dominica 0 - 6 Canada  
 
Fri 12.Jun.2015 - 01:05 St. Kitts 2-2 El Salvador
Wed 17.Jun.2015 - 02:00 El Salvador 4-1 St. Kitts
    St. Kitts 3 - 6 El Salvador  
 
Sat 13.Jun.2015 - 01:00 Puerto Rico 1-0 Grenada 27
Tue 16.Jun.2015 - 20:40 Grenada 2-0 Puerto Rico 78
    Puerto Rico 1 - 2 Grenada  
 
Sat 13.Jun.2015 - 03:06 Guatemala 0-0 Bermuda 26
Mon 15.Jun.2015 - 23:30 Bermuda 0-1 Guatemala 108
    Guatemala 1 - 0 Bermuda  
 



Search

WC Qualification CONCACAF - 2018 Russia

  • 89% 100 / 112 Games

  • Home team wins 42%
  • Draws 24%
  • Away team wins 34%
  • Over 1.5 75%
  • Over 2.5 52%
  • Over 3.5 34%
  • Goals 287
  • Goals /match 2.87
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.25
  • Both teams score 38%
  • Goals after 80' 16.03%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 NYCFC vs Toronto
00:30 Montreal vs Philadelphia
00:30 New York vs Earthquakes
01:00 Cristal vs Alianza
01:00 Minnesota vs Houston
01:05 Roma vs PSG
01:45 Flamengo vs Palmeiras
03:30 Sounders vs DC United
03:30 Galaxy vs Whitecaps
13:15 M'gladbach vs Leeds
16:00 Lyngby vs Slovan
16:00 Dinamo Minsk vs Rabotnički
17:00 Sūduva vs Liepāja
17:00 Trakai vs Norrköping
17:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Shamrock
17:30 Dinamo Brest vs Altach
18:00 Midtjylland vs Ferencváros
18:00 AIK vs Željezničar
18:00 Levski vs Hajduk
18:00 AEK vs Cork
18:00 Brann vs Ružomberok
18:00 Zaria vs Apollon
18:00 Bnei Yehuda vs Trenčín
18:30 Fola vs İnter Bakı
18:30 Galatasaray vs Östersunds FK
18:30 Botev vs Beitar
18:45 Luzern vs Osijek
19:00 AEL vs Progrès
19:00 Lech vs Haugesund
19:00 Domžale vs Valur
19:00 Sparta vs Vitesse
19:00 Panathinaikos vs AZ
19:30 Crvena Zvezda vs Irtysh
19:30 Mladost vs Sturm
19:45 Široki Brijeg vs Aberdeen
19:45 Gorica vs Panionios
20:00 Videoton vs Kalju
20:15 KR vs Maccabi TA
Transmissions available in UK (change)