Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

N/C America

WC Qualification CONCACAF 1962 Chile


N/C America


Games
Sun 06.Nov.1960 - 00:00 United States 3-3 Mexico
Sun 13.Nov.1960 - 00:00 Mexico 3-0 United States

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Mexico 4 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3
...
E V
2 United States 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
...
E D



    Search

    WC Qualification CONCACAF - 1962 Chile

    • 100% 19 / 19 Games

    • Home team wins 57.89%
    • Draws 31.58%
    • Away team wins 10.53%
    • Over 1.5 68.42%
    • Over 2.5 52.63%
    • Over 3.5 36.84%
    • Goals 60
    • Goals /match 3.16
    • Goals /match home 2.32
    • Goals /match away 0.84
    • Both teams score 36.84%
    • Goals after 80' 0%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
    04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
    06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
    08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
    10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
    11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
    11:00 CSKA vs Ural
    12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
    12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
    12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
    12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
    12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
    12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
    12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
    12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
    12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
    13:00 Celje vs Gorica
    14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
    14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
    14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
    14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
    14:00 Latina vs Virtus
    14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
    14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
    14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
    14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
    14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
    14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
    14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
    14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
    14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
    14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
    14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
    14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
    15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
    15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
    15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
    15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
    15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
    15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
    16:00 Rio Ave vs Tondela
    16:00 Emirates vs Sharjah
    16:00 Ahli vs Wahda
    16:00 Rostov vs Zenit
    16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
    16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş
    16:45 Luzern vs Vaduz
    17:00 Club Brugge vs Oostende
    17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
    17:15 Numancia vs Almería
    17:15 Mirandés vs Elche
    17:15 UCAM vs Lugo
    17:30 Leipzig vs Schalke 04
    17:30 Leeds vs Aston Villa
    17:30 Leganés vs Villarreal
    17:30 Go Ahead vs Heerenveen
    17:30 København vs Randers
    17:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
    17:30 Admira vs Austria
    17:30 Salzburg vs Altach
    19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
    19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
    Transmissions available in UK (change)