Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

N/C America

WC Qualification CONCACAF 1998 France


N/C America


Games
Sun 15.Sep.1996 - 01:00 Jamaica 3-0 Honduras
Sun 15.Sep.1996 - 01:00 St. Vincent 0-3 Mexico
Sat 21.Sep.1996 - 01:00 Honduras 2-1 Mexico
Mon 23.Sep.1996 - 01:00 St. Vincent 1-2 Jamaica
Sun 13.Oct.1996 - 01:00 St. Vincent 1-4 Honduras
Wed 16.Oct.1996 - 01:00 Mexico 2-1 Jamaica
Sat 26.Oct.1996 - 01:00 Honduras 0-0 Jamaica
Wed 30.Oct.1996 - 00:00 Mexico 5-1 St. Vincent
Wed 06.Nov.1996 - 00:00 Mexico 3-1 Honduras
Sun 10.Nov.1996 - 00:00 Jamaica 5-0 St. Vincent
Sun 17.Nov.1996 - 00:00 Honduras 11-3 St. Vincent
Sun 17.Nov.1996 - 00:00 Jamaica 1-0 Mexico

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Jamaica 13 6 4 1 1 12 3 +9
...
V D E V V
2 = Mexico 12 6 4 0 2 14 6 +8
...
D V V V D
3 = Honduras 10 6 3 1 2 18 11 +7
...
V V E D V
4 = St. Vincent / Grenadines 0 6 0 0 6 6 30 -24
...
D D D D D



    Search

    WC Qualification CONCACAF - 1998 France

    • 100% 98 / 98 Games

    • Home team wins 53.06%
    • Draws 23.47%
    • Away team wins 23.47%
    • Over 1.5 68.37%
    • Over 2.5 57.14%
    • Over 3.5 37.76%
    • Goals 295
    • Goals /match 3.01
    • Goals /match home 1.99
    • Goals /match away 1.02
    • Both teams score 46.94%
    • Goals after 80' 0%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
    00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
    00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
    03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
    05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
    05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
    05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
    05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
    05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
    06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
    06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
    07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
    08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
    11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
    12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
    12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
    12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
    12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
    12:00 Alanya vs Adana
    12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
    12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
    12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
    13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
    13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
    14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
    14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
    14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
    14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
    14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
    14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
    14:00 Ternana vs Latina
    14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
    14:00 Novara vs Spezia
    14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
    14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
    14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
    14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
    14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
    14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
    14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
    15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
    15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
    15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
    15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
    15:00 WAC vs Rapid
    15:00 Horsens vs OB
    15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
    15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
    15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
    15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
    19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
    Transmissions available in UK (change)