- Academy »
- Stats »
- Moçambola Mozambique »
- 2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Moçambola 2021
Mozambique
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | ENH Vilankulo | 4-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Incomáti | 3-0 | Textáfrica | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Maputo | 0-0 | Songo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | LD Maputo | 1-2 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nampula | 1-2 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 2-2 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviario Beira | 3-1 | Costa do Sol | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-3 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Black Bulls Maputo | 2-0 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-0 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Textáfrica | 0-1 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 1-2 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Costa do Sol | 2-1 | Incomáti | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Songo | 2-1 | LD Maputo | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | ENH Vilankulo | 3-0 | Textáfrica | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Maputo | 0-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Songo | 2-2 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nampula | 0-1 | Costa do Sol | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 1-2 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | LD Maputo | 2-1 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Incomáti | 3-0 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Black Bulls Maputo | 1-1 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-0 | LD Maputo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviario Beira | 3-0 | Incomáti | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Textáfrica | 1-0 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Costa do Sol | 0-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nacala | 2-3 | Songo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 2-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 14:30 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 0-0 | Costa do Sol | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 14:30 | LD Maputo | 1-0 | Incomáti | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 14:30 | Ferroviário Maputo | 3-0 | Textáfrica | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 14:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 1-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 14:30 | ENH Vilankulo | 2-1 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 14:30 | Songo | 1-4 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 14:30 | Ferroviário Nampula | 1-2 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 14:00 | Black Bulls Maputo | 3-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 4-0 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 1-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 1-2 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviario Beira | 3-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 1-1 | Songo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-0 | LD Maputo | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 1-0 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 12:30 | Songo | 1-0 | Costa do Sol | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 0-0 | Incomáti | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 14:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 2-1 | Textáfrica | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 3-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 14:00 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 0-1 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 0-3 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 1-0 | Songo | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 2-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 0-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 0-0 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 14:00 | Black Bulls Maputo | 2-1 | LD Maputo | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 1-1 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviario Beira | 0-1 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Black Bulls Maputo | 4-0 | Textáfrica | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Songo | 0-0 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-2 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 0-1 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | LD Maputo | 2-2 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Maputo | 2-0 | Incomáti | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-3 | Costa do Sol | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 2-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nampula | 1-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviario Beira | 1-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Textáfrica | 1-1 | LD Maputo | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Costa do Sol | 2-2 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | ENH Vilankulo | 2-2 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Incomáti | 1-2 | Songo | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Maputo | 1-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 1-1 | Incomáti | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Textáfrica | 0-0 | Costa do Sol | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Songo | 1-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Black Bulls Maputo | 4-1 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | LD Maputo | 2-1 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nacala | 0-3 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 1-0 | Textáfrica | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 13:30 | ENH Vilankulo | 0-1 | Songo | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nampula | 0-1 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 13:30 | LD Maputo | 0-0 | Costa do Sol | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviario Beira | 0-0 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 13:30 | Incomáti | 1-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 13:30 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 1-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 13:30 | Costa do Sol | 1-1 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-2 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Black Bulls Maputo | 1-0 | Incomáti | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Maputo | 0-0 | LD Maputo | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Textáfrica | 1-1 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-1 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Songo | 2-1 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 12:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-0 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Songo | 1-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 1-0 | LD Maputo | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Black Bulls Maputo | 0-1 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Textáfrica | 1-2 | Incomáti | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 2-0 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Costa do Sol | 4-0 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | LD Maputo | 0-0 | Songo | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviario Beira | 1-0 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Incomáti | 1-1 | Costa do Sol | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Maputo | 1-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-2 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 0-3 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nampula | 4-1 | Textáfrica | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 12:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-1 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Costa do Sol | 0-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Black Bulls Maputo | 3-0 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 2-1 | Incomáti | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Textáfrica | 0-2 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviario Beira | 1-0 | LD Maputo | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 1-1 | Songo | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nampula | 0-2 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | LD Maputo | 2-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-1 | Costa do Sol | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Maputo | 0-0 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Songo | 1-2 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 2-0 | Textáfrica | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Incomáti | 0-1 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 2-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Incomáti | 1-2 | LD Maputo | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Costa do Sol | 1-0 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nacala | 3-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Black Bulls Maputo | 1-1 | Songo | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Textáfrica | 1-2 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviario Beira | 3-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Maputo | 2-0 | Costa do Sol | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-0 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 2-0 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | LD Maputo | 0-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nampula | 2-0 | Incomáti | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 1-2 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Incomáti | 3-0 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Black Bulls Maputo | 2-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Textáfrica | 2-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nampula | 0-0 | LD Maputo | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 1-1 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviario Beira | 2-0 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-1 | Costa do Sol | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Maputo | 0-1 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | ENH Vilankulo | 2-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-0 | Textáfrica | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | LD Maputo | 0-1 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 3-0 | Incomáti | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Songo | 3-2 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Songo | 3-0 | Textáfrica | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 1-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-1 | LD Maputo | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 1-1 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 1-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 3-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 1-0 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviario Beira | 1-1 | Songo | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-0 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Songo | 3-0 | Incomáti | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 1-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 0-0 | Textáfrica | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 2-1 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 2-2 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Black Bulls Maputo | 1-0 | Costa do Sol | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 2-1 | Songo | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 1-0 | LD Maputo | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 1-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 0-0 | Textáfrica | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviario Beira | 2-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 0-0 | Songo | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 1-0 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 1-0 | Costa do Sol | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 0-0 | Incomáti | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 1-1 | Matchedje de Mocuba | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 1-1 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Textáfrica | 1-0 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Black Bulls Maputo | 3-1 | Ferroviario Beira | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Songo | 2-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Incomáti | 0-0 | Black Bulls Maputo | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 2-1 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | LD Maputo | 2-1 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 1-3 | Costa do Sol | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Ferroviario Beira | 4-1 | Textáfrica | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 2-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Matchedje de Mocuba | 1-1 | Songo | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Moçambola - 2021
- 100% 182 / 182 Games
- Home team wins 48.9%
- Draws 30.22%
- Away team wins 20.88%
- Over 1.5 62.09%
- Over 2.5 38.46%
- Over 3.5 11.54%
- Goals 370
- Goals /match 2.03
- Goals /match home 1.3
- Goals /match away 0.74
- Both teams score 39.56%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)