This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Moldova

Cupa 2018/2019


Moldova


Games
Wed 17.Apr.2019 - 01:00 Sheriff vs Milsami
Wed 08.May.2019 - 01:00 Milsami vs Sheriff
    Sheriff - Milsami  
 
Wed 17.Apr.2019 - 01:00 Zimbru vs Sfîntul Gheorghe
Wed 08.May.2019 - 01:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe vs Zimbru
    Zimbru - Sfîntul Gheorghe  
 



 

Cupa - 2018/2019

  • 93% 55 / 59 Games

  • Home team wins 36.36%
  • Draws 3.64%
  • Away team wins 60%
  • Over 1.5 85.45%
  • Over 2.5 70.91%
  • Over 3.5 49.09%
  • Goals 222
  • Goals /match 4.04
  • Goals /match home 1.85
  • Goals /match away 2.18
  • Both teams score 50.91%
  • Goals after 80' 2.25%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Colón vs Banfield
00:10 Lanús vs Rosario
00:15 Cuenca vs Emelec
05:00 Sagan vs Nagoya
05:00 Vegalta vs Urawa
05:00 Kawasaki vs Tokyo
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Shimizu
06:00 Kashima vs Oita
06:00 Júbilo vs Matsumoto
06:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
06:35 Wellington vs Sydney
07:00 Shonan vs Consadole
08:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
10:30 Sivas vs Antalya
12:00 Köln vs Sandhausen
12:00 Getafe vs Vallecano
12:30 Burnley vs Tottenham
13:00 Alanya vs Kasımpaşa
13:00 Sirius vs Halmstad
14:00 Karviná vs Teplice
14:00 Torino vs Atalanta
14:00 Perugia vs Cosenza
14:00 Brescia vs Crotone
14:00 Cittadella vs Lecce
14:00 Zlín vs Bohemians 1905
14:00 Sigma vs Příbram
14:30 M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg
14:30 Freiburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04
14:30 Górnik vs Z Sosnowiec
14:30 Bayern München vs Hertha BSC
15:00 Livingston vs Kilmarnock
15:00 Albacete vs Real Oviedo
15:00 Falkenberg vs Degerfors
15:00 Everton vs La Calera
15:00 Vejle vs Nordsjælland
15:00 St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen
15:00 Midlothian vs St. Mirren
15:15 Sevilla vs Barcelona
15:30 Feirense vs Moreirense
16:00 PSG vs Nîmes
16:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Jablonec
16:00 Ismaily vs CS Constantine
17:00 Eupen vs ZW
17:00 Tarragona vs Cádiz
17:00 Foggia vs Benevento
17:30 Alavés vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Utrecht vs Excelsior
17:30 West Bromwich vs Sheff Utd
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Nürnberg
17:30 Leicester vs Crystal Palace
18:00 Portimonense vs Aves
18:15 César Vallejo vs Huancayo
18:45 Zwolle vs De Graafschap
18:45 Sittard vs Heerenveen
19:00 Guingamp vs Angers
19:00 Cercle Brugge vs Oostende
19:00 WB vs Kortrijk
19:00 Alcorcón vs Las Palmas
19:00 Amiens vs Nice
19:30 Frosinone vs Roma
19:30 Lechia vs Wisła
19:30 Osasuna vs Zaragoza
19:45 NAC vs Groningen
19:45 Athletic Club vs Eibar
20:10 Godoy Cruz vs Vélez
20:10 Huracán vs Unión SF
20:30 Setúbal vs Guimarães
Transmissions available in UK (change)