Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Mexico

Ascenso MX 2013/2014


Mexico


Winner
Universidad Guadalajara
Top goal scorer
V. Lojero (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 12.Apr.2014 - 03:00 Delfines 1-1 Tecos 8
Sat 12.Apr.2014 - 03:30 Correcaminos 3-2 Venados 16
Sat 12.Apr.2014 - 03:30 Leones 2-0 A San Luis 11
Sat 13.Apr.2014 - 00:00 Alebrijes 1-0 Necaxa 5
Sun 13.Apr.2014 - 02:00 Dorados 1-1 CA Hidalgo 7
Sun 13.Apr.2014 - 04:00 Ballenas 1-0 Celaya 2
Sun 13.Apr.2014 - 04:00 Cafetaleros 4-0 Zacatepec 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Correcaminos UAT 29 14 8 5 1 22 13 +9
...
E E E V V
2 Estudiantes Tecos 24 14 7 3 4 23 15 +8
...
D V V D E
3 Necaxa 22 14 6 4 4 19 15 +4
...
E E E E D
4 Universidad Guadalajara 22 14 6 4 4 17 13 +4
...
V D V E V
5 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 21 14 5 6 3 22 19 +3
...
V E E V V
6 Delfines 20 14 4 8 2 20 17 +3
...
V V E E E
7 Dorados 19 14 6 1 7 19 17 +2
...
V D V V E
8 Lobos BUAP 19 14 5 4 5 17 19 -2
...
D D V E V
9 Venados 18 14 4 6 4 21 21 0
...
V V D E D
10 = Cruz Azul Hidalgo 18 14 5 3 6 17 17 0
...
D V D V E
11 Zacatepec Siglo XXI 16 14 5 1 8 17 26 -9
...
E D D D D
12 Atlético San Luis 15 14 4 3 7 18 22 -4
...
D V E E D
13 Ballenas Galeana 15 14 3 6 5 17 22 -5
...
E D D E V
14 Celaya 14 14 4 2 8 12 18 -6
...
D D D D D
15 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 12 14 2 6 6 11 18 -7
...
E D E D V
  • Final Series
  • Final Series Play-off


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Estudiantes Tecos 23 Goals
Best Defense Correcaminos UAT 13 Goals
Most Wins Correcaminos UAT 8 Victories
Most Defeats Celaya 8 Defeats
Most Draws Delfines 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer V. Lojero 25 Goals
Most Yellows L. Pérez 13 Cards
Most Reds D. Cervantes ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes H. Hernández 3450 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 105 Matches
Total Goals 272 Goals
Goals/game 2.59 G/game
See all

Search

Ascenso MX - 2013/2014

  • 100% 236 / 236 Games

  • Home team wins 47.46%
  • Draws 31.36%
  • Away team wins 21.19%
  • Over 1.5 77.54%
  • Over 2.5 48.31%
  • Over 3.5 29.66%
  • Goals 618
  • Goals /match 2.62
  • Goals /match home 1.59
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 55.93%
  • Goals after 80' 16.5%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
17:30 Rostov vs Amkar
18:00 ÍA vs FH
18:00 ÍBV vs Fjölnir
18:00 Braga vs Sporting CP
19:00 Sevilla II vs Mallorca
19:15 Garcilaso vs Universitario
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)