- Academy »
- Stats »
- Virsliga Latvia »
- 2011 »
- All Games
Competition
Virsliga 2011
Latvia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Olimps / RFS | 1-4 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2011 - 14:00 | Ventspils | 4-0 | Daugava Rīga | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 3-1 | Gulbene | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | FC Jūrmala | 1-1 | Jelgava | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 2-0 | Olimps / RFS | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 10.Apr.2011 - 12:00 | Daugava Rīga | 2-3 | Jelgava | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 10.Apr.2011 - 12:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 1-0 | FC Jūrmala | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 10.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Skonto | 2-1 | Gulbene | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 13.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Ventspils | 4-0 | Gulbene | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 13.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Olimps / RFS | 0-4 | Skonto | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 13.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | FC Jūrmala | 0-2 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 13.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Jelgava | 1-3 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 14:00 | Skonto | 0-1 | FC Jūrmala | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Daugava Rīga | 0-5 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 17.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 1-1 | Jelgava | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 17.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Ventspils | 4-0 | Olimps / RFS | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Jelgava | 1-2 | Skonto | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | FC Jūrmala | 0-1 | Ventspils | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2-0 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 27.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 0-0 | Ventspils | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 27.Apr.2011 - 16:30 | Daugava Daugavpils | 1-1 | Skonto | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Skonto | 0-2 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Daugava Rīga | 1-3 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 15:00 | Ventspils | 4-0 | Jelgava | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 16:15 | Gulbene | 2-1 | Olimps / RFS | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 04.May.2011 - 12:00 | FC Jūrmala | 4-1 | Gulbene | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 04.May.2011 - 16:30 | Olimps / RFS | 0-0 | Daugava Rīga | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 16:00 | Daugava Rīga | 0-4 | Skonto | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 16:00 | Ventspils | 2-1 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 16:00 | Olimps / RFS | 2-2 | FC Jūrmala | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 16:15 | Gulbene | 3-0 | Jelgava | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 11.May.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 1-2 | Gulbene | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 11.May.2011 - 16:30 | Skonto | 1-3 | Ventspils | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2011 - 13:00 | FC Jūrmala | 0-2 | Daugava Rīga | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2011 - 13:00 | Jelgava | 5-1 | Olimps / RFS | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 18.May.2011 - 16:00 | Daugava Rīga | 0-3 | Ventspils | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 18.May.2011 - 16:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 2-0 | Gulbene | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 18.May.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 4-1 | Olimps / RFS | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 18.May.2011 - 16:00 | Jelgava | 0-2 | FC Jūrmala | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 13:00 | Jelgava | 1-0 | Daugava Rīga | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 16:00 | FC Jūrmala | 1-3 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 16:00 | Olimps / RFS | 0-6 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 16:45 | Gulbene | 1-0 | Skonto | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 28.May.2011 - 12:00 | Skonto | 4-0 | Olimps / RFS | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 28.May.2011 - 12:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 1-1 | FC Jūrmala | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 28.May.2011 - 16:45 | Gulbene | 0-2 | Ventspils | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 29.May.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 0-1 | Jelgava | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jun.2011 - 16:45 | Gulbene | 1-1 | Daugava Rīga | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 4-1 | Daugava Rīga | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | FC Jūrmala | 1-2 | Skonto | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Olimps / RFS | 0-8 | Ventspils | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jun.2011 - 17:00 | Jelgava | 1-3 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 15.Jun.2011 - 16:30 | Skonto | 4-0 | Jelgava | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 15.Jun.2011 - 17:00 | Daugava Rīga | 5-3 | Gulbene | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 15.Jun.2011 - 17:00 | Ventspils | 4-0 | FC Jūrmala | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 15.Jun.2011 - 17:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 2-1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jun.2011 - 17:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 1-0 | Daugava Rīga | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jun.2011 - 17:00 | Olimps / RFS | 1-3 | Gulbene | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 0-1 | Skonto | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jun.2011 - 17:00 | Jelgava | 2-0 | Ventspils | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jun.2011 - 17:00 | Daugava Rīga | 2-1 | Olimps / RFS | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jun.2011 - 16:30 | Skonto | 1-1 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jun.2011 - 17:00 | Ventspils | 0-1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jun.2011 - 17:15 | Gulbene | 1-1 | FC Jūrmala | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 0-3 | Ventspils | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jul.2011 - 16:30 | Skonto | 2-0 | Daugava Rīga | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Jelgava | 3-1 | Gulbene | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | FC Jūrmala | 4-0 | Olimps / RFS | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Ventspils | 0-1 | Skonto | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jul.2011 - 17:15 | Gulbene | 0-0 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Olimps / RFS | 1-3 | Jelgava | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Daugava Rīga | 3-1 | FC Jūrmala | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Olimps / RFS | 0-3 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | FC Jūrmala | 2-0 | Jelgava | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 17:15 | Gulbene | 2-4 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2011 - 13:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 2-0 | Olimps / RFS | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 1-1 | FC Jūrmala | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2011 - 17:00 | Daugava Rīga | 1-1 | Jelgava | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2011 - 17:15 | Gulbene | 1-1 | Skonto | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 07.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | FC Jūrmala | 2-1 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 07.Aug.2011 - 16:30 | Olimps / RFS | 0-7 | Skonto | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 07.Aug.2011 - 17:00 | Jelgava | 3-2 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 08.Aug.2011 - 17:00 | Ventspils | 1-1 | Gulbene | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 2-1 | Jelgava | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Ventspils | 4-0 | Olimps / RFS | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 16:30 | Skonto | 1-1 | FC Jūrmala | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 17:00 | Daugava Rīga | 1-2 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | FC Jūrmala | 2-3 | Ventspils | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 1-3 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2011 - 16:45 | Gulbene | 4-1 | Daugava Rīga | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2011 - 17:00 | Jelgava | 1-4 | Skonto | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Ventspils | 0-0 | Jelgava | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2011 - 16:30 | Skonto | 0-1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2011 - 16:45 | Gulbene | 3-0 | Olimps / RFS | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2011 - 17:00 | Daugava Rīga | 0-3 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | FC Jūrmala | 2-0 | Gulbene | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2-1 | Ventspils | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 0-0 | Skonto | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2011 - 13:00 | Olimps / RFS | 2-1 | Daugava Rīga | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 13:00 | Olimps / RFS | 1-2 | FC Jūrmala | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 14:00 | Daugava Rīga | 2-2 | Skonto | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 15:00 | Ventspils | 2-1 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 16:15 | Gulbene | 2-3 | Jelgava | Gam26 | ||||
Tue | 13.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 6-2 | Gulbene | Gam27 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | FC Jūrmala | 2-0 | Daugava Rīga | Gam27 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Jelgava | 2-1 | Olimps / RFS | Gam27 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2011 - 16:30 | Skonto | 0-1 | Ventspils | Gam27 | ||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2011 - 15:45 | Gulbene | 1-2 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2011 - 14:00 | Daugava Rīga | 1-2 | Ventspils | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 7-1 | Olimps / RFS | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2011 - 13:00 | Jelgava | 0-2 | FC Jūrmala | Gam28 | ||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 15:00 | Jelgava | 4-1 | Daugava Rīga | Gam29 | ||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 15:00 | FC Jūrmala | 1-4 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam29 | ||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 15:00 | Olimps / RFS | 1-3 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam29 | ||||
Wed | 21.Sep.2011 - 16:30 | Skonto | 5-0 | Gulbene | Gam29 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 12:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 3-0 | FC Jūrmala | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 12:00 | Gulbene | 0-3 | Ventspils | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 14:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2-0 | Jelgava | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2011 - 16:30 | Skonto | 6-0 | Olimps / RFS | Gam30 | ||||
Wed | 28.Sep.2011 - 14:00 | Ventspils | 4-1 | Daugava Rīga | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 12:00 | Olimps / RFS | 1-6 | Ventspils | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Jelgava | 1-2 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | FC Jūrmala | 1-1 | Skonto | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 14:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 6-1 | Daugava Rīga | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2011 - 11:45 | Olimps / RFS | 1-1 | Gulbene | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2011 - 11:45 | Gulbene | 0-2 | FC Jūrmala | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2011 - 12:00 | Ventspils | 1-2 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Skonto | 1-0 | Daugava Daugavpils | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2011 - 14:00 | Daugava Rīga | 4-0 | Olimps / RFS | Gam32 | ||||
Wed | 19.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 2-1 | Daugava Rīga | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 19.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Jelgava | 1-2 | Ventspils | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 19.Oct.2011 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 0-0 | Skonto | Gam33 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2011 - 12:00 | Daugava Rīga | 2-2 | Gulbene | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2011 - 12:00 | Ventspils | 2-0 | FC Jūrmala | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2011 - 12:00 | Skonto | 2-1 | Jelgava | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2011 - 12:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 0-1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 12:00 | Skonto | 3-0 | Daugava Rīga | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 12:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 1-1 | Ventspils | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 12:00 | Jelgava | 3-0 | Gulbene | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2011 - 12:00 | FC Jūrmala | 6-1 | Olimps / RFS | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 12:00 | Daugava Rīga | 1-1 | FC Jūrmala | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 12:00 | Olimps / RFS | 1-3 | Jelgava | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 12:00 | Gulbene | 0-1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 12:00 | Ventspils | 0-0 | Skonto | Gam36 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Virsliga - 2011
- 100% 144 / 144 Games
- Home team wins 43.06%
- Draws 18.06%
- Away team wins 38.89%
- Over 1.5 84.72%
- Over 2.5 61.11%
- Over 3.5 38.19%
- Goals 453
- Goals /match 3.15
- Goals /match home 1.69
- Goals /match away 1.45
- Both teams score 52.78%
- Goals after 80' 14.35%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)