This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Historic winners

Coppa Italia

Italy


Winners

Season Winner Runnerup
2018/2019 Lazio Atalanta
2017/2018 Juventus Milan
2016/2017 Juventus Lazio
2015/2016 Juventus Milan
2014/2015 Juventus Lazio
2013/2014 Napoli Fiorentina
2012/2013 Lazio Roma
2011/2012 Napoli Juventus
2010/2011 Internazionale Palermo
2009/2010 Internazionale Roma
2008/2009 Lazio Sampdoria
2007/2008 Roma Internazionale
2006/2007 Roma Internazionale
2005/2006 Internazionale Roma
2004/2005 Internazionale Roma
2003/2004 Lazio Juventus
2002/2003 Milan Roma
2001/2002 Parma Juventus
2000/2001 Fiorentina Parma
1999/2000 Lazio Internazionale
1998/1999 Parma Fiorentina
1997/1998 Lazio Milan
1996/1997 Vicenza Napoli
1995/1996 Fiorentina Atalanta
1994/1995 Juventus Parma
1993/1994 Sampdoria Ancona
1992/1993 Torino Roma
1991/1992 Parma Juventus
1990/1991 Roma Sampdoria
1989/1990 Juventus Milan
1988/1989 Sampdoria Napoli
1987/1988 Sampdoria Torino
1986/1987 Napoli Atalanta
1985/1986 Roma Sampdoria
1984/1985 Sampdoria Milan
1983/1984 Roma Hellas Verona
1982/1983 Juventus Hellas Verona
1981/1982 Internazionale Torino
1980/1981 Roma Torino
1979/1980 Roma Torino
1978/1979 Juventus Palermo
1977/1978 Internazionale Napoli
1976/1977 Milan Internazionale
1975/1976 Napoli Hellas Verona
1974/1975 Fiorentina Milan
1973/1974 Bologna Palermo
1972/1973 Milan Juventus
1971/1972 Milan Napoli
1970/1971 Torino Milan
1969/1970 Bologna N/D
1968/1969 Roma N/D
1967/1968 Torino N/D
1966/1967 Milan Padova
1965/1966 Fiorentina Catanzaro
1964/1965 Juventus Internazionale
1963/1964 Roma Torino
1962/1963 Atalanta Torino
1961/1962 Napoli SPAL
1960/1961 Fiorentina Lazio
1959/1960 Juventus Fiorentina
1958/1959 Juventus Internazionale
1958 Lazio Fiorentina
1942/1943 Torino Venezia
1941/1942 Juventus Milan
1940/1941 Venezia Roma
1939/1940 Fiorentina Genoa
1938/1939 Internazionale Novara
1937/1938 Juventus Torino
1936/1937 Genoa Roma
1935/1936 Torino Alessandria
1922/1923 Vado Udinese
 
PokerStars Bonus
C Hour  

See finished matches

10:00 Slutsk vs Dinamo Brest
12:00 Slavia vs BATE
14:00 Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk
16:00 Gorodeya vs Shakhtyor
Transmissions available in UK (change)