This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Competition

Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020


Israel


Games

Regular Season
Sat 24.Aug.2019 - 16:00 M Haifa 4-3 H Ra'anana Gam1 2
Sat 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 H Eran Hadera 1-1 Ashdod Gam1
Sat 24.Aug.2019 - 18:30 Sektzia 0-2 Maccabi TA Gam1 5
Sun 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 H Kfar Saba 0-1 H Haifa Gam1
Sun 25.Aug.2019 - 18:00 Bnei Yehuda 2-1 Kiryat Shmona Gam1 1
Sun 25.Aug.2019 - 18:15 Beitar 0-0 H Be'er Sheva Gam1 2
Mon 26.Aug.2019 - 18:15 Hapoel TA 0-0 M Netanya Gam1 16
Sat 31.Aug.2019 - 16:00 Ashdod 2-1 Hapoel TA Gam2 2
Sat 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 M Netanya 3-0 Sektzia Gam2 2
Sat 31.Aug.2019 - 18:30 H Haifa 0-0 M Haifa Gam2 3
Sun 01.Sep.2019 - 17:50 H Be'er Sheva 3-0 H Eran Hadera Gam2
Sun 01.Sep.2019 - 18:00 H Ra'anana 2-1 Beitar Gam2
Sun 01.Sep.2019 - 18:15 Maccabi TA 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Gam2 3
Mon 02.Sep.2019 - 18:00 Kiryat Shmona 1-3 H Kfar Saba Gam2
Sat 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 M Haifa 2-0 Kiryat Shmona Gam3 2
Sat 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 Hapoel TA 1-1 Sektzia Gam3 1
Sat 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 H Eran Hadera 4-0 H Ra'anana Gam3
Sat 14.Sep.2019 - 18:30 H Kfar Saba 0-1 Maccabi TA Gam3
Sun 15.Sep.2019 - 17:00 Bnei Yehuda 0-0 M Netanya Gam3
Sun 15.Sep.2019 - 18:15 Ashdod 2-2 H Be'er Sheva Gam3
Mon 16.Sep.2019 - 18:15 Beitar 0-2 H Haifa Gam3 21
Sat 21.Sep.2019 - 16:00 M Netanya 2-2 H Kfar Saba Gam4
Sat 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 Sektzia 0-1 Bnei Yehuda Gam4 4
Sat 21.Sep.2019 - 18:30 Kiryat Shmona 0-2 Beitar Gam4 2
Sat 21.Sep.2019 - 18:30 Maccabi TA 1-0 M Haifa Gam4 4
Sun 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 H Ra'anana 1-1 Ashdod Gam4 1
Sun 22.Sep.2019 - 18:15 H Haifa 1-2 H Eran Hadera Gam4
Mon 23.Sep.2019 - 18:15 H Be'er Sheva 3-0 Hapoel TA Gam4 19
Wed 25.Sep.2019 - 17:00 H Kfar Saba 1-1 Sektzia Gam5
Wed 25.Sep.2019 - 18:15 M Haifa 3-0 M Netanya Gam5 7
Sat 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 H Eran Hadera 2-2 Kiryat Shmona Gam5
Sat 28.Sep.2019 - 16:00 Ashdod 1-1 H Haifa Gam5 1
Sat 28.Sep.2019 - 17:30 Hapoel TA 1-1 Bnei Yehuda Gam5 3
Sat 28.Sep.2019 - 18:30 Beitar 0-4 Maccabi TA Gam5 4
Sat 28.Sep.2019 - 18:30 H Be'er Sheva 1-0 H Ra'anana Gam5 5
Sat 05.Oct.2019 - 16:00 Maccabi TA 0-0 H Eran Hadera Gam6
Sat 05.Oct.2019 - 17:00 Sektzia 0-3 M Haifa Gam6 1
Sat 05.Oct.2019 - 18:30 H Haifa 0-3 H Be'er Sheva Gam6 4
Sun 06.Oct.2019 - 17:00 Bnei Yehuda 0-1 H Kfar Saba Gam6
Sun 06.Oct.2019 - 18:00 H Ra'anana 2-2 Hapoel TA Gam6 9
Sun 06.Oct.2019 - 18:15 M Netanya 0-3 Beitar Gam6 5
Mon 07.Oct.2019 - 18:00 Kiryat Shmona 2-0 Ashdod Gam6 29
Sat 19.Oct.2019 - 16:00 Hapoel TA 2-1 H Kfar Saba Gam7
Sat 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 H Eran Hadera 1-0 M Netanya Gam7
Sat 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 H Be'er Sheva 2-1 Kiryat Shmona Gam7 2
Sat 19.Oct.2019 - 18:30 Sektzia 0-4 Beitar Gam7 3
Mon 21.Oct.2019 - 16:00 H Ra'anana 0-0 H Haifa Gam7 9
Mon 21.Oct.2019 - 18:00 Ashdod 0-1 Maccabi TA Gam7 12
Mon 21.Oct.2019 - 18:15 M Haifa 1-1 Bnei Yehuda Gam7 14
Sat 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 H Haifa 3-0 Hapoel TA Gam8 3
Sat 26.Oct.2019 - 16:00 Kiryat Shmona 2-1 H Ra'anana Gam8 1
Sat 26.Oct.2019 - 17:30 M Netanya 2-4 Ashdod Gam8
Sat 26.Oct.2019 - 18:30 H Kfar Saba 0-3 M Haifa Gam8
Sun 27.Oct.2019 - 17:00 Sektzia 2-2 H Eran Hadera Gam8
Sun 27.Oct.2019 - 18:15 Bnei Yehuda 0-2 Beitar Gam8
Mon 28.Oct.2019 - 18:15 Maccabi TA 2-0 H Be'er Sheva Gam8 5
Sat 02.Nov.2019 - 13:00 H Haifa 2-1 Kiryat Shmona Gam9 1
Sat 02.Nov.2019 - 15:30 H Ra'anana 0-2 Maccabi TA Gam9 3
Sat 02.Nov.2019 - 16:30 H Eran Hadera 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Gam9
Sat 02.Nov.2019 - 17:50 Beitar 1-0 H Kfar Saba Gam9
Sun 03.Nov.2019 - 17:00 Ashdod 2-2 Sektzia Gam9
Sun 03.Nov.2019 - 18:15 H Be'er Sheva 2-0 M Netanya Gam9 6
Mon 04.Nov.2019 - 18:15 Hapoel TA 1-2 M Haifa Gam9 25
Sat 09.Nov.2019 - 13:00 Kiryat Shmona 0-1 Hapoel TA Gam10 6
Sat 09.Nov.2019 - 15:30 Sektzia 2-1 H Be'er Sheva Gam10 1
Sat 09.Nov.2019 - 16:30 M Netanya 1-0 H Ra'anana Gam10 3
Sat 09.Nov.2019 - 17:50 Maccabi TA 3-0 H Haifa Gam10 5
Sun 10.Nov.2019 - 18:00 H Kfar Saba 0-0 H Eran Hadera Gam10
Sun 10.Nov.2019 - 18:15 Bnei Yehuda 2-0 Ashdod Gam10 4
Sun 10.Nov.2019 - 18:15 M Haifa 3-1 Beitar Gam10 3
Sat 30.Nov.2019 - 13:00 H Ra'anana 0-0 Sektzia Gam11 4
Sat 30.Nov.2019 - 13:00 H Haifa 1-3 M Netanya Gam11 8
Sat 30.Nov.2019 - 15:30 Kiryat Shmona 0-1 Maccabi TA Gam11 4
Sat 30.Nov.2019 - 16:00 Ashdod 0-0 H Kfar Saba Gam11
Sat 30.Nov.2019 - 17:50 H Be'er Sheva 1-2 Bnei Yehuda Gam11 6
Sun 01.Dec.2019 - 18:00 H Eran Hadera 0-3 M Haifa Gam11
Sun 01.Dec.2019 - 18:15 Hapoel TA 0-1 Beitar Gam11 12
Tue 03.Dec.2019 - 17:00 Bnei Yehuda 1-1 H Ra'anana Gam12 20
Tue 03.Dec.2019 - 17:45 M Netanya 1-0 Kiryat Shmona Gam12 15
Tue 03.Dec.2019 - 18:15 H Kfar Saba 0-1 H Be'er Sheva Gam12
Wed 04.Dec.2019 - 17:45 Sektzia 1-2 H Haifa Gam12
Wed 04.Dec.2019 - 18:00 Beitar 2-0 H Eran Hadera Gam12
Wed 04.Dec.2019 - 18:10 M Haifa 3-3 Ashdod Gam12
Wed 04.Dec.2019 - 18:15 Hapoel TA 0-3 Maccabi TA Gam12
Sat 07.Dec.2019 - 13:00 H Ra'anana 1-1 H Kfar Saba Gam13
Sat 07.Dec.2019 - 15:30 H Haifa 3-0 Bnei Yehuda Gam13
Sat 07.Dec.2019 - 16:30 Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Sektzia Gam13
Sat 07.Dec.2019 - 17:50 Maccabi TA 0-0 M Netanya Gam13
Sun 08.Dec.2019 - 17:45 H Eran Hadera 0-1 Hapoel TA Gam13
Sun 08.Dec.2019 - 18:15 Ashdod 2-2 Beitar Gam13
Mon 09.Dec.2019 - 18:15 H Be'er Sheva 0-2 M Haifa Gam13
Sat 14.Dec.2019 - 13:00 Maccabi TA 1-1 Sektzia Gam14 3
Sat 14.Dec.2019 - 15:30 Kiryat Shmona 2-1 Bnei Yehuda Gam14 2
Sat 14.Dec.2019 - 16:30 H Haifa 0-2 H Kfar Saba Gam14
Sat 14.Dec.2019 - 17:50 H Ra'anana 0-0 M Haifa Gam14 1
Sun 15.Dec.2019 - 17:00 Ashdod 0-2 H Eran Hadera Gam14
Sun 15.Dec.2019 - 18:15 M Netanya 4-0 Hapoel TA Gam14 4
Mon 16.Dec.2019 - 18:15 H Be'er Sheva 0-1 Beitar Gam14 15
Tue 24.Dec.2019 - 17:00 H Kfar Saba 0-3 Kiryat Shmona Gam15
Tue 24.Dec.2019 - 17:30 H Eran Hadera 0-1 H Be'er Sheva Gam15
Tue 24.Dec.2019 - 18:15 M Haifa 3-0 H Haifa Gam15 86
Tue 24.Dec.2019 - 18:15 Bnei Yehuda 0-3 Maccabi TA Gam15 84
Wed 25.Dec.2019 - 17:00 Sektzia 1-0 M Netanya Gam15 37
Wed 25.Dec.2019 - 17:30 Hapoel TA 0-0 Ashdod Gam15 39
Wed 25.Dec.2019 - 18:15 Beitar 2-0 H Ra'anana Gam15 50
Sat 28.Dec.2019 - 13:00 Maccabi TA 4-0 H Kfar Saba Gam16
Sat 28.Dec.2019 - 15:30 Kiryat Shmona 1-2 M Haifa Gam16 2
Sat 28.Dec.2019 - 16:30 H Ra'anana 1-1 H Eran Hadera Gam16
Sat 28.Dec.2019 - 17:50 H Be'er Sheva 2-1 Ashdod Gam16 18
Sun 29.Dec.2019 - 17:00 M Netanya 0-3 Bnei Yehuda Gam16 15
Sun 29.Dec.2019 - 18:15 Sektzia 0-1 Hapoel TA Gam16 15
Mon 30.Dec.2019 - 18:15 H Haifa 1-4 Beitar Gam16 113
Sat 04.Jan.2020 - 15:30 H Kfar Saba 1-2 M Netanya Gam17
Sat 04.Jan.2020 - 16:30 H Eran Hadera 2-0 H Haifa Gam17
Sat 04.Jan.2020 - 17:50 Beitar 2-2 Kiryat Shmona Gam17 29
Sun 05.Jan.2020 - 17:00 Ashdod 3-0 H Ra'anana Gam17 22
Sun 05.Jan.2020 - 18:15 Hapoel TA 1-0 H Be'er Sheva Gam17 27
Mon 06.Jan.2020 - 17:00 Bnei Yehuda 1-2 Sektzia Gam17 64
Mon 06.Jan.2020 - 18:15 M Haifa 3-4 Maccabi TA Gam17 75
Sat 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 H Haifa 1-0 Ashdod Gam18 12
Sat 11.Jan.2020 - 15:30 H Ra'anana 2-1 H Be'er Sheva Gam18 8
Sat 11.Jan.2020 - 16:30 Kiryat Shmona 0-1 H Eran Hadera Gam18
Sat 11.Jan.2020 - 17:50 M Netanya 0-2 M Haifa Gam18 11
Sun 12.Jan.2020 - 17:00 Sektzia 0-1 H Kfar Saba Gam18
Sun 12.Jan.2020 - 18:15 Bnei Yehuda 1-2 Hapoel TA Gam18 12
Mon 13.Jan.2020 - 18:15 Maccabi TA 0-0 Beitar Gam18 129
Sat 18.Jan.2020 - 13:00 Ashdod 1-0 Kiryat Shmona Gam19 7
Sat 18.Jan.2020 - 15:30 M Haifa 4-0 Sektzia Gam19 6
Sat 18.Jan.2020 - 17:50 H Eran Hadera 0-3 Maccabi TA Gam19
Sun 19.Jan.2020 - 18:15 Hapoel TA 3-1 H Ra'anana Gam19 16
Mon 20.Jan.2020 - 17:00 H Kfar Saba 0-1 Bnei Yehuda Gam19
Mon 20.Jan.2020 - 18:00 H Be'er Sheva 1-0 H Haifa Gam19 54
Mon 20.Jan.2020 - 18:15 Beitar 3-1 M Netanya Gam19 62
Sat 25.Jan.2020 - 13:00 H Kfar Saba 1-2 Hapoel TA Gam20
Sat 25.Jan.2020 - 15:30 Kiryat Shmona 0-0 H Be'er Sheva Gam20 4
Sat 25.Jan.2020 - 16:30 H Haifa 2-2 H Ra'anana Gam20 5
Sat 25.Jan.2020 - 17:50 Maccabi TA 2-0 Ashdod Gam20 10
Sun 26.Jan.2020 - 17:00 M Netanya 1-0 H Eran Hadera Gam20
Sun 26.Jan.2020 - 18:15 Beitar 1-0 Sektzia Gam20 3
Mon 27.Jan.2020 - 18:15 Bnei Yehuda 1-3 M Haifa Gam20 17
Wed 29.Jan.2020 - 17:00 H Ra'anana 1-1 Kiryat Shmona Gam21 21
Wed 29.Jan.2020 - 18:15 H Be'er Sheva 1-1 Maccabi TA Gam21 18
Sat 01.Feb.2020 - 13:00 Ashdod 0-0 M Netanya Gam21 5
Sat 01.Feb.2020 - 15:30 M Haifa 0-1 H Kfar Saba Gam21
Sat 01.Feb.2020 - 16:30 H Eran Hadera 1-0 Sektzia Gam21
Sat 01.Feb.2020 - 17:50 Hapoel TA 0-1 H Haifa Gam21 10
Sun 02.Feb.2020 - 18:15 Beitar 1-3 Bnei Yehuda Gam21 9
Mon 03.Feb.2020 - 18:15 Maccabi TA 2-1 H Ra'anana Gam22 60
Tue 04.Feb.2020 - 17:00 Sektzia 0-2 Ashdod Gam22 15
Tue 04.Feb.2020 - 17:00 Kiryat Shmona 1-2 H Haifa Gam22 5
Tue 04.Feb.2020 - 18:15 M Haifa 5-0 Hapoel TA Gam22 13
Wed 05.Feb.2020 - 17:00 Bnei Yehuda 0-1 H Eran Hadera Gam22
Wed 05.Feb.2020 - 18:00 M Netanya 1-1 H Be'er Sheva Gam22 18
Wed 05.Feb.2020 - 18:15 H Kfar Saba 2-1 Beitar Gam22
Sat 08.Feb.2020 - 13:00 Hapoel TA 2-0 Kiryat Shmona Gam23 6
Sat 08.Feb.2020 - 15:30 H Ra'anana 1-2 M Netanya Gam23 2
Sat 08.Feb.2020 - 16:30 H Eran Hadera 2-0 H Kfar Saba Gam23
Sat 08.Feb.2020 - 17:50 H Haifa 1-1 Maccabi TA Gam23 8
Sun 09.Feb.2020 - 17:00 Ashdod 0-1 Bnei Yehuda Gam23 5
Sun 09.Feb.2020 - 18:15 H Be'er Sheva 3-0 Sektzia Gam23 8
Mon 10.Feb.2020 - 18:15 Beitar 2-0 M Haifa Gam23 36
Sat 15.Feb.2020 - 13:00 M Netanya 0-0 H Haifa Gam24 4
Sat 15.Feb.2020 - 15:30 Bnei Yehuda 0-1 H Be'er Sheva Gam24 2
Sat 15.Feb.2020 - 16:30 H Kfar Saba 1-3 Ashdod Gam24
Sat 15.Feb.2020 - 17:50 M Haifa 1-0 H Eran Hadera Gam24
Sun 16.Feb.2020 - 17:00 Sektzia 3-0 H Ra'anana Gam24 3
Sun 16.Feb.2020 - 18:15 Maccabi TA 3-0 Kiryat Shmona Gam24 8
Mon 17.Feb.2020 - 18:15 Beitar 0-1 Hapoel TA Gam24 17
Sat 22.Feb.2020 - 13:00 Kiryat Shmona 3-0 M Netanya Gam25
Sat 22.Feb.2020 - 15:30 Ashdod 1-2 M Haifa Gam25
Sat 22.Feb.2020 - 16:30 H Haifa 2-0 Sektzia Gam25 1
Sat 22.Feb.2020 - 17:50 H Eran Hadera 1-4 Beitar Gam25
Sun 23.Feb.2020 - 17:00 H Ra'anana 0-1 Bnei Yehuda Gam25 1
Sun 23.Feb.2020 - 18:15 H Be'er Sheva 3-1 H Kfar Saba Gam25
Mon 24.Feb.2020 - 18:15 Maccabi TA 3-0 Hapoel TA Gam25 15
Sat 29.Feb.2020 - 13:00 H Kfar Saba 3-0 H Ra'anana Gam26 P
Sat 29.Feb.2020 - 15:15Preview M Netanya vs Maccabi TA Gam26 1 P
Sat 29.Feb.2020 - 17:50Preview Hapoel TA vs H Eran Hadera Gam26 P
Sat 29.Feb.2020 - 17:50 Bnei Yehuda vs H Haifa Gam26 1
Sun 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 Sektzia vs Kiryat Shmona Gam26
Sun 01.Mar.2020 - 18:00 Beitar vs Ashdod Gam26
Sun 01.Mar.2020 - 18:15 M Haifa vs H Be'er Sheva Gam26


 

Ligat ha'Al - 2019/2020

  • 96% 175 / 182 Games

  • Home team wins 37.71%
  • Draws 24.57%
  • Away team wins 37.71%
  • Over 1.5 67.43%
  • Over 2.5 45.71%
  • Over 3.5 17.71%
  • Goals 399
  • Goals /match 2.28
  • Goals /match home 1.18
  • Goals /match away 1.1
  • Both teams score 36.57%
  • Goals after 80' 17.79%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)