Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Israel

Ligat ha'Al 2013/2014


Israel


Winner
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Top goal scorer
E. Zahavi (29 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
< Back
Sat 12.Apr.2014 - 17:00 H Haifa 0-1 Ramat HaSharon
Sat 12.Apr.2014 - 17:00 H Acre 1-1 Bnei Yehuda
Sat 12.Apr.2014 - 17:00 H Ra'anana 4-2 M Petah Tikva
Sun 13.Apr.2014 - 19:15 Beitar 1-0 Ashdod 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Beitar Jerusalem 42 33 12 6 15 31 32 -1
...
V D V D V
2 Ashdod 39 33 10 9 14 35 45 -10
...
D V E D E
3 Hapoel Ra'anana 38 33 9 11 13 31 40 -9
...
V V E V D
4 Hapoel Acre 36 33 8 12 13 30 42 -12
...
E D V V D
5 Hapoel Haifa 34 33 9 7 17 30 45 -15
...
D V D D D
6 Maccabi Petah Tikva 33 33 8 9 16 39 57 -18
...
D D V V V
7 Ironi Ramat HaSharon 33 33 9 6 18 29 59 -30
...
V V D D V
8 Bnei Yehuda 31 33 7 10 16 32 45 -13
...
E D D V E
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Maccabi Petah Tikva 39 Goals
Best Defense Beitar Jerusalem 32 Goals
Most Wins Beitar Jerusalem 12 Victories
Most Defeats Ironi Ramat HaSharon 18 Defeats
Most Draws Hapoel Acre 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer E. Zahavi 29 Goals
Most Yellows Haled Halaula 15 Cards
Most Reds A. Nimni ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes G. Haimov 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 132 Matches
Total Goals 257 Goals
Goals/game 1.95 G/game
See all

Search

Ligat ha'Al - 2013/2014

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 43.33%
  • Draws 25%
  • Away team wins 31.67%
  • Over 1.5 71.67%
  • Over 2.5 45.42%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 606
  • Goals /match 2.53
  • Goals /match home 1.35
  • Goals /match away 1.18
  • Both teams score 45.42%
  • Goals after 80' 17.99%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
15:00 AGF vs AaB
15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Roma vs Torino
17:00 Oostende vs Anderlecht
17:00 Midtjylland vs Viborg
17:00 Vallecano vs Mirandés
17:00 Real Oviedo vs Getafe
17:30 Celta de Vigo vs Osasuna
17:30 AEK vs Olympiakos
18:00 Belenenses vs Guimarães
18:00 Melgar vs Unión Comercio
18:00 Pumas vs Tijuana
19:00 Genk vs Charleroi
19:00 Alcorcón vs Zaragoza
19:00 Yacuiba vs San José
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)