Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Israel

Ligat ha'Al 2013/2014


Israel


Winner
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Top goal scorer
E. Zahavi (29 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sat 19.Apr.2014 - 16:00 Kiryat Shmona 1-1 Hapoel TA
Sat 19.Apr.2014 - 18:30 M Haifa 2-1 H Be'er Sheva 5
Mon 21.Apr.2014 - 19:50 Sakhnin 2-1 Maccabi TA 15
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Maccabi Tel Aviv 84 36 26 6 4 76 30 +46
...
D V V E V
2 = Hapoel Be'er Sheva 68 36 20 8 8 56 33 +23
...
E D V D E
3 = Ironi Kiryat Shmona 64 36 18 10 8 59 38 +21
...
V V D V D
4 Hapoel Tel Aviv 58 36 16 10 10 72 47 +25
...
V E D V V
5 Maccabi Haifa 53 36 15 8 13 49 46 +3
...
D E V E E
6 Bnei Sakhnin 47 36 13 8 15 37 47 -10
...
E D D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Maccabi Tel Aviv 76 Goals
Best Defense Maccabi Tel Aviv 30 Goals
Most Wins Maccabi Tel Aviv 26 Victories
Most Defeats Bnei Sakhnin 15 Defeats
Most Draws Ironi Kiryat Shmona 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer E. Zahavi 29 Goals
Most Yellows Haled Halaula 15 Cards
Most Reds A. Nimni ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes G. Haimov 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 108 Matches
Total Goals 349 Goals
Goals/game 3.23 G/game
See all

Search

Ligat ha'Al - 2013/2014

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 43.33%
  • Draws 25%
  • Away team wins 31.67%
  • Over 1.5 71.67%
  • Over 2.5 45.42%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 606
  • Goals /match 2.53
  • Goals /match home 1.35
  • Goals /match away 1.18
  • Both teams score 45.42%
  • Goals after 80' 17.99%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Uni Concepción vs Temuco
00:30 Toronto vs Houston
01:15 Independiente vs Estudiantes
02:00 Cuenca vs River Plate
07:00 JEF Utd vs Tokushima
07:00 Pohang vs Sangju
07:00 Dragons vs Gangwon
08:30 Liaoning vs Guoan
10:50 Sydney vs Perth
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic
12:00 Zirka vs Karpaty
12:00 Real Sociedad vs Granada
12:00 Bielefeld vs Greuther Fürth
12:00 Karlsruhe vs Kaiserslautern
12:00 Nürnberg vs Stuttgart
12:15 York vs Forest Green
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou
14:00 RoPS vs Kemi
14:00 HJK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Spezia vs SPAL
14:00 Troyes vs Brest
14:00 Lahti vs JJK
14:00 KuPS vs Ilves
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Ruch
14:30 Lokomotiv M vs Rubin
15:00 Hammarby vs AFC Utd
15:00 UCAM vs Tenerife
15:00 Midtjylland vs Nordsjælland
15:15 Real Madrid vs Valencia
16:00 Boavista vs Tondela
16:00 Zlín vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Monaco vs Toulouse
16:00 Univ Católica vs Univ Chile
16:00 Nacional vs Rio Ave
17:30 Las Palmas vs Atlético
17:30 Wolfsburg vs Bayern München
19:45 Espanyol vs Barcelona
Transmissions available in UK (change)