Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Israel

Ligat ha'Al 2013/2014


Israel


Winner
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Top goal scorer
E. Zahavi (29 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Sat 29.Mar.2014 - 15:00 Sakhnin 1-4 Kiryat Shmona
Sat 29.Mar.2014 - 15:00 Hapoel TA 4-0 M Haifa 1
Mon 31.Mar.2014 - 19:55 Maccabi TA 2-0 H Be'er Sheva 36
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Maccabi Tel Aviv 84 36 26 6 4 76 30 +46
...
D V V E V
2 = Hapoel Be'er Sheva 68 36 20 8 8 56 33 +23
...
E D V D E
3 = Ironi Kiryat Shmona 64 36 18 10 8 59 38 +21
...
V V D V D
4 Hapoel Tel Aviv 58 36 16 10 10 72 47 +25
...
V E D V V
5 Maccabi Haifa 53 36 15 8 13 49 46 +3
...
D E V E E
6 Bnei Sakhnin 47 36 13 8 15 37 47 -10
...
E D D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Maccabi Tel Aviv 76 Goals
Best Defense Maccabi Tel Aviv 30 Goals
Most Wins Maccabi Tel Aviv 26 Victories
Most Defeats Bnei Sakhnin 15 Defeats
Most Draws Ironi Kiryat Shmona 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer E. Zahavi 29 Goals
Most Yellows Khaled Khalaila 15 Cards
Most Reds A. Nimni ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes G. Haimov 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 108 Matches
Total Goals 349 Goals
Goals/game 3.23 G/game
See all

Search

Ligat ha'Al - 2013/2014

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 43.33%
  • Draws 25%
  • Away team wins 31.67%
  • Over 1.5 71.67%
  • Over 2.5 45.42%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 606
  • Goals /match 2.53
  • Goals /match home 1.35
  • Goals /match away 1.18
  • Both teams score 45.42%
  • Goals after 80' 17.99%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 San Lorenzo vs Chacarita
00:00 Uni Concepción vs Everton
00:30 Orlando vs Earthquakes
01:00 Dallas vs Philadelphia
01:15 Petrolero vs Real Potosí
02:00 Salt Lake vs Colorado
05:00 Albirex vs Omiya
05:00 Avispa vs JEF Utd
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Jeonbuk Motors
06:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
06:00 Zweigen vs Oita
06:00 Matsumoto vs Montedio
06:00 Yokohama vs Tochigi
07:00 Machida vs Renofa
08:00 Gyeongnam vs Ulsan
08:00 Incheon Utd vs Suwon
08:00 V-Varen vs Kashiwa
11:00 Alcorcón vs Osasuna
11:00 Girona vs Espanyol
11:00 Helsingør vs Silkeborg
11:30 Cagliari vs Bologna
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
12:00 Arsenal vs Zenit
12:30 Rangers vs Midlothian
12:35 Guoan vs Guangzhou
13:00 OB vs Lyngby
13:30 Arsenal vs West Ham
14:00 Nice vs Montpellier
14:00 Lazio vs Sampdoria
14:00 Häcken vs Hammarby
14:00 Atalanta vs Torino
14:00 RoPS vs Kemi
14:00 Chievo vs Inter
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Udinese vs Crotone
14:00 Dalkurd vs Sundsvall
14:30 Augsburg vs Mainz 05
14:30 CSKA vs Krasnodar
14:30 Tosno vs Amkar
14:30 Sandecja vs Arka
15:00 Barcelona II vs Vallecano
15:00 Chelsea vs Southampton
16:30 Man City vs Swansea
19:45 Atlético vs Betis
19:45 Juventus vs Napoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)