Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Israel

Ligat ha'Al 2012/2013


Israel


Winner
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Top goal scorer
E. Atar (22 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15 Gameweek 16
< Back
Sat 22.Dec.2012 - 15:00 H Haifa 2-2 Hapoel TA 2
Sat 22.Dec.2012 - 16:00 H Ramat Gan 1-0 Bnei Yehuda
Sat 22.Dec.2012 - 16:00 H Acre 0-2 Ramat HaSharon
Sat 22.Dec.2012 - 16:00 Ashdod 1-2 Sakhnin
Sat 22.Dec.2012 - 17:30 Maccabi TA 2-1 M Netanya 1
Sun 23.Dec.2012 - 18:15 H Be'er Sheva 0-0 Beitar 2
Mon 24.Dec.2012 - 18:50 Kiryat Shmona 0-0 M Haifa 16
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Maccabi Tel Aviv 59 26 19 2 5 61 20 +41
...
V V V V V
2 = Maccabi Haifa 49 26 14 7 5 41 20 +21
...
V V V E V
3 = Ironi Kiryat Shmona 43 26 11 10 5 34 25 +9
...
V E V V V
4 = Hapoel Tel Aviv 42 26 12 6 8 33 29 +4
...
D E V E E
5 = Bnei Yehuda 38 26 11 5 10 35 31 +4
...
V D D V D
6 = Ironi Ramat HaSharon 37 26 11 4 11 28 30 -2
...
D E D D V
7 = Ashdod 35 26 10 5 11 30 30 0
...
E D D E V
8 = Beitar Jerusalem 33 26 8 9 9 36 42 -6
...
E D D E D
9 = Hapoel Be'er Sheva 30 26 7 9 10 23 35 -12
...
E D D D D
10 = Hapoel Haifa 28 26 6 10 10 28 40 -12
...
E V V E V
11 = Maccabi Netanya 27 26 6 9 11 32 39 -7
...
D E E E D
12 = Bnei Sakhnin 26 26 6 8 12 25 45 -20
...
E D E D D
13 = Hapoel Ramat Gan 25 26 6 7 13 32 39 -7
...
D V V D D
14 = Hapoel Acre 24 26 5 9 12 29 42 -13
...
E V D V E
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Maccabi Tel Aviv 61 Goals
Best Defense Maccabi Tel Aviv 20 Goals
Most Wins Maccabi Tel Aviv 19 Victories
Most Defeats Hapoel Ramat Gan 13 Defeats
Most Draws Ironi Kiryat Shmona 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer E. Atar 22 Goals
Most Yellows K. Moyal 13 Cards
Most Reds E. Gabai ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes D. Aiyenugba 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 182 Matches
Total Goals 467 Goals
Goals/game 2.57 G/game
See all

Search

Ligat ha'Al - 2012/2013

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 43.33%
  • Draws 27.5%
  • Away team wins 29.17%
  • Over 1.5 70.83%
  • Over 2.5 48.75%
  • Over 3.5 26.67%
  • Goals 608
  • Goals /match 2.53
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 49.17%
  • Goals after 80' 16.94%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
14:00 Krško vs Gorica
14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
15:00 Almería vs UCAM
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Nordsjælland vs København
15:00 Temuco vs Colo Colo
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
15:30 St. Pölten vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Heracles
16:00 Lyon vs Metz
16:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
16:00 Nacional vs Feirense
16:00 Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Inter vs Rijeka
16:30 Jablonec vs Sparta
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
17:00 SønderjyskE vs Brøndby
17:00 Sevilla II vs Levante
17:00 Valladolid vs Lugo
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:30 Athletic Club vs Granada
17:30 Gijón vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Olympiakos vs Panionios
18:00 Setúbal vs Braga
18:00 Toluca vs Puebla
19:00 Zaragoza vs Tarragona
19:00 Gent vs Mouscron
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)