Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Israel

Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015


Israel


Winner
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Top goal scorer
E. Zahavi (28 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
< Back
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 14:00 H Ra'anana 4-0 Ashdod 3
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Hapoel TA 2-0 H Acre
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 17:00 Sakhnin 1-0 H Haifa 1
Sat 21.Mar.2015 - 18:00 M Netanya 3-1 H Petah Tikva 5
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Bnei Sakhnin 44 33 11 11 11 43 44 -1
...
E V E V D
2 Hapoel Tel Aviv 42 33 12 8 13 36 40 -4
...
D E V D V
3 Maccabi Netanya 41 33 11 8 14 46 54 -8
...
E D D D E
4 Hapoel Ra'anana 39 33 10 9 14 35 36 -1
...
E E D D D
5 Hapoel Acre 38 33 9 11 13 28 42 -14
...
V V V V V
6 Hapoel Haifa 34 33 9 7 17 25 47 -22
...
D E V V E
7 Hapoel Petah Tikva 32 33 8 8 17 43 59 -16
...
V D D V V
8 Ashdod 31 33 6 13 14 32 51 -19
...
E E E D D
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Maccabi Netanya 46 Goals
Best Defense Hapoel Ra'anana 36 Goals
Most Wins Hapoel Tel Aviv 12 Victories
Most Defeats Hapoel Petah Tikva 17 Defeats
Most Draws Ashdod 13 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer E. Zahavi 28 Goals
Most Yellows M. Oremuš ... 13 Cards
Most Reds D. Dimov 3 Cards
Most Minutes B. Kleyman ... 3150 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 132 Matches
Total Goals 288 Goals
Goals/game 2.18 G/game
See all

Search

Ligat ha'Al - 2014/2015

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 42.5%
  • Draws 28.75%
  • Away team wins 28.75%
  • Over 1.5 73.33%
  • Over 2.5 44.58%
  • Over 3.5 27.08%
  • Goals 604
  • Goals /match 2.52
  • Goals /match home 1.43
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 49.58%
  • Goals after 80' 20.36%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
11:00 CSKA vs Ural
12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
13:00 Celje vs Gorica
14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
14:00 Latina vs Virtus
14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
16:00 Rio Ave vs Tondela
16:00 Emirates vs Sharjah
16:00 Ahli vs Wahda
16:00 Rostov vs Zenit
16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş
16:45 Luzern vs Vaduz
17:00 Club Brugge vs Oostende
17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
17:15 Numancia vs Almería
17:15 Mirandés vs Elche
17:15 UCAM vs Lugo
17:30 Leipzig vs Schalke 04
17:30 Leeds vs Aston Villa
17:30 Leganés vs Villarreal
17:30 Go Ahead vs Heerenveen
17:30 København vs Randers
17:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
17:30 Admira vs Austria
17:30 Salzburg vs Altach
18:00 Zürich vs Wil
18:15 Sporting CP vs Setúbal
18:30 Cobresal vs Palestino
18:45 Roda vs PSV
19:00 Cádiz vs Zaragoza
19:00 Angers vs Lorient
19:00 Young Boys vs Basel
19:00 Bordeaux vs Lille
19:00 Sint-Truiden vs Mouscron
19:00 ZW vs WB
19:00 Guingamp vs Nantes
19:00 Monaco vs Bastia
19:15 Maribor vs Rudar
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
Transmissions available in UK (change)