This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Hong Kong

Premier League 2018/2019


Hong Kong


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 11 Gameweek 12 Gameweek 13
Sat 23.Feb.2019 - 06:30 Wofoo vs Eastern
Sat 23.Feb.2019 - 06:30 Southern vs Warriors
Sat 23.Feb.2019 - 09:30 Pegasus vs Kitchee
Sun 24.Feb.2019 - 06:30 Hoi King vs BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
Sun 24.Feb.2019 - 09:30 Yuen Long vs Guangzhou R&F U19
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Guangzhou R&F U19 23 11 7 2 2 33 15 +18
...
V E V E V
2 Southern District 21 11 6 3 2 17 9 +8
...
E E V D V
3 Wofoo Tai Po 20 11 5 5 1 25 16 +9
...
E V V E V
4 Eastern 19 11 5 4 2 22 12 +10
...
D V E E D
5 Kitchee 18 11 5 3 3 27 14 +13
...
V V D V D
6 Pegasus 18 11 5 3 3 26 18 +8
...
D V E E V
7 = Yuen Long 11 11 2 5 4 22 24 -2
...
D E E E D
8 BCGS Hong Kong Sapling 9 11 2 3 6 15 35 -20
...
V D D E V
  • AFC Champions League
  • AFCPO


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Guangzhou R&F U19 33 Goals
Best Defense Southern District 9 Goals
Most Wins Guangzhou R&F U19 7 Victories
Most Defeats BCGS Hong Kong Sapling 6 Defeats
Most Draws Wofoo Tai Po 5 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Manuel Bleda ... 9 Goals
Most Yellows Li Ngai Hoi ... 5 Cards
Most Reds Dhiego Martins ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes Sealy Jonathan Jack ... 990 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 44 Matches
Total Goals 187 Goals
Goals/game 4.25 G/game
See all
 

 

Premier League - 2018/2019

  • 61% 55 / 90 Games

  • Home team wins 47.27%
  • Draws 29.09%
  • Away team wins 23.64%
  • Over 1.5 89.09%
  • Over 2.5 65.45%
  • Over 3.5 50.91%
  • Goals 202
  • Goals /match 3.67
  • Goals /match home 2.22
  • Goals /match away 1.45
  • Both teams score 60%
  • Goals after 80' 19.8%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Banfield vs River Plate
19:30 Chelsea vs Man Utd
19:30 Nürnberg vs Dortmund
17:00 Wisła vs Śląsk
17:00 Antalya vs Başakşehir
19:30 Roma vs Bologna
19:45 Glentoran vs Glenavon
20:00 Huesca vs Athletic Club
20:15 Aves vs Benfica
21:45 General Díaz vs Capiatá
22:00 Arg Juniors vs Estudiantes
Transmissions available in UK (change)