Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Cup 2014/2015


Greece


Winner
Olympiakos Piraeus
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 07.Jan.2015 - 17:30 Fostiras 0-2 Olympiakos
Wed 07.Jan.2015 - 17:30 Panionios 4-0 Panachaiki
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympiakos Piraeus 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3
...
V E V
2 Panionios 5 3 1 2 0 5 1 +4
...
E E V
3 Panachaiki 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
...
D V D
4 = Fostiras 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4
...
E D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 07.Jan.2015 - 15:15 Kerkyra 0-0 PAOK 88
Wed 07.Jan.2015 - 15:15 Giannina 2-1 Apollon K
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = PAS Giannina 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
...
V E V
2 = Kerkyra 4 3 1 1 1 3 1 +2
...
D V E
3 = Apollon Kalamarias 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
...
V D D
4 = PAOK 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
...
D E E
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Jan.2015 - 13:00 Xanthi 3-1 Zakynthos
Thu 08.Jan.2015 - 13:00 Niki 0-3 OFI
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 OFI 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
...
E V V
2 Xanthi 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2
...
V D V
3 Zakynthos 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
...
E V D
4 = Niki Volos 0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 07.Jan.2015 - 13:00 Ethnikos G 0-2 Levadiakos
Wed 07.Jan.2015 - 13:00 Platanias 0-0 Iraklis
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Levadiakos 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
...
E V V
2 = Iraklis 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
...
E V E
3 = Platanias 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
...
V D E
4 = Ethnikos Gazoros 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Jan.2015 - 15:15 AEK 3-0 Atromitos
Thu 08.Jan.2015 - 15:15 Panthrakikos 2-1 Iraklis P
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = AEK Athens 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6
...
E V V
2 Panthrakikos 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
...
E E V
3 Atromitos 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
...
V E D
4 = Iraklis Psachna 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 07.Jan.2015 - 13:00 Tyrnavos 1-1 Asteras
Wed 07.Jan.2015 - 13:00 Kalloni 5-0 Aiginiakos
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Asteras Tripolis 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
...
V V E
2 = Tyrnavos 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1
...
E V E
3 = Kalloni 4 3 1 1 1 7 3 +4
...
E D V
4 = Aiginiakos 0 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 07.Jan.2015 - 13:00 Ermionidas 2-0 Ergotelis
Wed 07.Jan.2015 - 13:00 Veria 1-1 Apollon
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Veria 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5
...
V V E
2 = Apollon Smirnis 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1
...
E V E
3 Ermionidas-Ermis 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D D V
4 Ergotelis 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
...
E D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 08.Jan.2015 - 17:30 Chania 2-2 Panathinaikos
Thu 08.Jan.2015 - 17:30 Panaitolikos 0-2 Olympiakos V
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Panathinaikos 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3
...
V V E
2 = Chania 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
...
V E E
3 = Olympiakos Volos 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1
...
D E V
4 = Panaitolikos 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
...
D D D
  • Next Round



Search

Cup - 2014/2015

  • 100% 105 / 105 Games

  • Home team wins 35.24%
  • Draws 32.38%
  • Away team wins 32.38%
  • Over 1.5 72.38%
  • Over 2.5 40.95%
  • Over 3.5 16.19%
  • Goals 240
  • Goals /match 2.29
  • Goals /match home 1.26
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 42.86%
  • Goals after 80' 14.17%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
00:15 Arsenal vs Independiente
00:30 Huachipato vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Bunyodkor vs Ahli
16:00 Hilal vs Persepolis
16:30 HIFK vs Lahti
16:35 Wahda vs Rayyan
17:00 Zob Ahan vs Ain
18:00 Malmö vs Djurgården
18:00 Sirius vs Kalmar
18:00 AGF vs AaB
18:00 Haugesund vs Molde
18:00 Beşiktaş vs Adana
18:45 Xamax vs Zürich
19:15 Stuttgart vs Union Berlin
19:30 Vicenza vs Novara
19:45 Eibar vs Athletic Club
19:45 Pescara vs Roma
19:45 Newcastle vs Preston
Transmissions available in UK (change)