Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Cup 2015/2016


Greece


Winner
AEK Athens
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 05.Jan.2016 - 15:15 Larissa 0-3 Asteras 185
Wed 13.Jan.2016 - 15:15 Asteras 3-0 Larissa 48
    Larissa 0 - 6 Asteras  
 
Tue 05.Jan.2016 - 17:30 Veria 0-1 Iraklis 191
Wed 13.Jan.2016 - 13:00 Iraklis 1-0 Veria 28
    Veria 0 - 2 Iraklis  
 
Wed 06.Jan.2016 - 13:00 Platanias 0-0 Atromitos 61
Tue 12.Jan.2016 - 17:30 Atromitos 2-1 Platanias 64
    Platanias 1 - 2 Atromitos  
 
Wed 06.Jan.2016 - 15:15 Ergotelis 0-1 Panionios 38
Thu 14.Jan.2016 - 13:00 Panionios 1-0 Ergotelis 38
    Ergotelis 0 - 2 Panionios  
 
Wed 06.Jan.2016 - 15:15 Levadiakos 0-1 AEK 60
Wed 13.Jan.2016 - 15:15 AEK 2-0 Levadiakos 68
    Levadiakos 0 - 3 AEK  
 
Wed 06.Jan.2016 - 17:30 Kalloni 2-1 PAOK 73
Thu 14.Jan.2016 - 15:15 PAOK 3-0 Kalloni 133
    Kalloni 2 - 4 PAOK  
 
Thu 07.Jan.2016 - 13:00 Giannina 1-2 Panathinaikos 208
Thu 14.Jan.2016 - 17:30 Panathinaikos 0-1 Giannina 233
    Giannina 2 - 2 Panathinaikos  
 
Thu 07.Jan.2016 - 15:15 Chania 1-4 Olympiakos 306
Wed 13.Jan.2016 - 17:30 Olympiakos 6-0 Chania 81
    Chania 1 - 10 Olympiakos  
 



Search

Cup - 2015/2016

  • 100% 81 / 81 Games

  • Home team wins 39.51%
  • Draws 22.22%
  • Away team wins 38.27%
  • Over 1.5 66.67%
  • Over 2.5 50.62%
  • Over 3.5 27.16%
  • Goals 209
  • Goals /match 2.58
  • Goals /match home 1.35
  • Goals /match away 1.23
  • Both teams score 41.98%
  • Goals after 80' 22.01%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 General Díaz vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 Wanderers vs Cobresal
01:00 Ind del Valle vs Macará
01:00 Morelia vs Monterrey
01:30 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:00 River Plate vs Emelec
03:00 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
10:00 Kyoto vs Nagoya
10:00 Montedio vs Shonan
10:00 Gifu vs Machida
10:00 Matsumoto vs Ehime
10:00 JEF Utd vs Zweigen
10:30 Yokohama vs V-Varen
10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare
10:35 Bayern München vs Milan
11:00 West Bromwich vs Crystal Palace
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Pohang
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Ulsan vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Oita vs Mito
11:00 Gwangju vs Dragons
11:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Kumamoto
11:00 Sibir vs Yenisey
11:00 Dinamo vs Fakel
12:00 Tyumen vs Zenit SPb II
12:35 Jiangsu vs Liaoning
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
12:35 Shandong vs Changchun
12:35 Lifan vs Tianjin
12:40 Arsenal vs Chelsea
13:30 Liverpool vs Leicester
14:00 Mariehamn vs HIFK
14:00 Shinnik vs Rotor
14:00 Khimki vs Luch
14:30 Piast vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs København
15:00 Halmstad vs Sundsvall
15:00 KuPS vs Lahti
15:00 Partick vs St. Mirren
15:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves
15:00 Malmö vs Jönköpings S
15:00 FH vs ÍA
15:00 Naftan vs Krumkachy
15:00 Rapid vs Mattersburg
15:30 Zenit vs Rubin
15:30 Isloch vs Gorodeya
15:50 Triglav vs Maribor
16:00 Volgar vs Kuban'
16:00 Neman vs Minsk
17:00 Sirius vs Häcken
17:00 Everton vs Coquimbo
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:00 Bochum vs Dortmund
23:05 Juventus vs Barcelona
Transmissions available in UK (change)