Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Cup 2015/2016


Greece


Winner
AEK Athens
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 15.Dec.2015 - 13:00 Acharnaikos 0-2 Iraklis 4
Tue 15.Dec.2015 - 13:00 Anagennisi K 0-0 Giannina 4
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Iraklis 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6
...
E V V
2 = PAS Giannina 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
...
E V E
3 = Acharnaikos 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
...
V D D
4 = Anagennisi Karditsas 1 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5
...
D D E
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 16.Dec.2015 - 13:00 Ergotelis 1-2 Panionios 7
Wed 16.Dec.2015 - 13:00 Zakynthos 1-0 Panaitolikos
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Panionios 9 3 3 0 0 5 2 +3
...
V V V
2 = Ergotelis 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
...
E V D
3 = Zakynthos 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
...
E D V
4 = Panaitolikos 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 17.Dec.2015 - 13:00 Chania 2-2 Panthrakikos 21
Thu 17.Dec.2015 - 13:00 Olympiakos V 1-1 PAOK 32
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = PAOK 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 +6
...
V V E
2 Chania 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
...
V D E
3 Panthrakikos 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
...
D V E
4 = Olympiakos Volos 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
...
D D E
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 17.Dec.2015 - 15:00 Panachaiki 1-4 Levadiakos 22
Thu 17.Dec.2015 - 15:00 Kerkyra 1-1 Panathinaikos 37
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Panathinaikos 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4
...
V V E
2 = Levadiakos 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2
...
D V V
3 = Kerkyra 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
...
E D E
4 = Panachaiki 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
...
E D D
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 16.Dec.2015 - 17:30 Panegialios 1-0 Platanias 1
Wed 16.Dec.2015 - 17:30 Apollon 1-2 Olympiakos 18
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympiakos Piraeus 7 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5
...
E V V
2 = Platanias 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
...
E V D
3 = Apollon Smirnis 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
...
V D D
4 = Panegialios 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5
...
D D V
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 16.Dec.2015 - 15:15 Lamia 0-1 Veria 4
Wed 16.Dec.2015 - 15:15 Kallithea 2-4 Atromitos 13
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atromitos 7 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4
...
E V V
2 = Veria 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
...
E V V
3 = Kallithea 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
...
V D D
4 = Lamia 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 17.Dec.2015 - 17:30 Larissa 0-5 AEK 36
Thu 17.Dec.2015 - 17:30 Panelefsiniako 0-5 Xanthi 30
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = AEK Athens 9 3 3 0 0 12 0 +12
...
V V V
2 = Larissa 6 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1
...
V V D
3 = Xanthi 3 3 1 0 2 5 2 +3
...
D D V
4 = Panelefsiniakos 0 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 16.Dec.2015 - 13:00 Kissamikos 1-2 Kalloni 9
Wed 16.Dec.2015 - 13:00 Panserraikos 0-1 Asteras 20
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Asteras Tripolis 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7
...
V V V
2 = Kalloni 6 3 2 0 1 4 6 -2
...
D V V
3 = Panserraikos 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
...
E D D
4 = Kissamikos 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
...
E D D
  • Next Round



Search

Cup - 2015/2016

  • 100% 81 / 81 Games

  • Home team wins 39.51%
  • Draws 22.22%
  • Away team wins 38.27%
  • Over 1.5 66.67%
  • Over 2.5 50.62%
  • Over 3.5 27.16%
  • Goals 209
  • Goals /match 2.58
  • Goals /match home 1.35
  • Goals /match away 1.23
  • Both teams score 41.98%
  • Goals after 80' 22.01%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 San Lorenzo vs Univ Católica
11:00 Júbilo vs Tokyo
11:30 Ulsan vs Kashima
11:30 Urawa vs Wanderers
12:30 Shanghai SIPG vs Seoul
13:30 Muang Thong vs Brisbane
15:00 Lokomotiva vs Istra
18:30 Barcelona vs Osasuna
19:45 Bayern München vs Dortmund
19:45 Arsenal vs Leicester
20:30 La Coruña vs Real Madrid
17:30 Arsenal vs Krylya
17:30 Rubin vs Terek
17:30 CSKA vs Lokomotiv M
18:00 IFK Göteborg vs Hammarby
18:00 Sundsvall vs Elfsborg
18:00 Shakhtar D vs Dnipro
18:00 AFC Utd vs Östersunds FK
18:00 Örebro vs Häcken
Transmissions available in UK (change)