This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Cup 2018/2019


Greece


  • Gameweek  

Group 1
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 15:15 Iraklis 1-6 Atromitos 11
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 17:30 Giannina 5-0 Thyella Kamari
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 PAS Giannina 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
...
V V
2 Atromitos 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
...
D V
3 Iraklis 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
...
V D
  • Next Round


Group 2
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Tue 30.Oct.2018 - 17:30 Lamia 1-1 Volos NFC
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 13:00 Apollon 0-4 AEK
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 AEK Athens 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
...
V V
3 = Lamia 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
D E
4 = Apollon Larissa 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8
...
D D
  • Next Round


Group 3
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 13:00 Kissamikos 0-0 Panaitolikos
Wed 05.Dec.2018 - 14:00 Panathinaikos 05/12 OF Ierapetra
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Kissamikos 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
...
V E
2 = Panathinaikos 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
3 = Panaitolikos 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
...
D E
4 = OF Ierapetra 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
  • Next Round


Group 4
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 15:15 Aris 2-1 Aittitos Spata
Wed 14.Nov.2018 - 13:00 Ergotelis 1-2 PAOK 48
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Aris 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
E V
3 = Ergotelis 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E D
4 = PAOK 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E V
  • Next Round


Group 5
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Tue 30.Oct.2018 - 15:15 Levadiakos 4-0 Aris Avato
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 15:15 Panachaiki 0-2 Olympiakos 34
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V V
2 Levadiakos 3 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
...
D V
3 Panachaiki 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
...
V D
  • Next Round


Group 6
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 17:30 Trikala 0-1 Asteras 2
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 13:00 Apollon 5-0 Apollon Paralimniou
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Asteras Tripolis 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V V
2 Apollon Smirnis 3 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4
...
D V
4 Trikala 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
E D
  • Next Round


Group 7
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Tue 30.Oct.2018 - 13:00 OFI 3-0 Niki 11
Thu 01.Nov.2018 - 13:00 Kerkyra 0-1 Xanthi 46
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 OFI 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
...
E V
2 Xanthi 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
...
E V
3 Kerkyra 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
...
V D
4 = Niki Volos 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
...
D D
  • Next Round


Group 8
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Tue 30.Oct.2018 - 15:15 Larissa 4-1 Irodotos
Wed 31.Oct.2018 - 13:00 Apollon K 0-4 Panionios 9
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Panionios 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
...
V V
2 = Apollon Kalamarias 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3
...
V D
3 Larissa 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
...
D V
4 Irodotos 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D
  • Next Round



 

Cup - 2018/2019

  • 81% 72 / 89 Games

  • Home team wins 44.44%
  • Draws 8.33%
  • Away team wins 47.22%
  • Over 1.5 68.06%
  • Over 2.5 50%
  • Over 3.5 34.72%
  • Goals 202
  • Goals /match 2.81
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.39
  • Both teams score 41.67%
  • Goals after 80' 7.43%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:30 Peru vs Ecuador
17:00 Poland U21 vs Portugal '21
19:45 Wales vs Denmark
19:45 Slovakia vs Ukraine
19:45 Liechtenstein vs Macedonia
19:45 Netherlands vs France
19:45 Gibraltar vs Armenia
19:45 Slovenia vs Norway
19:45 Cyprus vs Bulgaria
20:00 Brazil vs Uruguay
20:00 Las Palmas vs Granada
00:00 Argentina vs Mexico
16:00 Egypt vs Tunisia
19:00 Morocco vs Cameroon
Transmissions available in UK (change)