Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Cup 2016/2017


Greece


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 17:30 Trikala 14/12 Larissa
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 17:30 Panelefsiniako 14/12 PAOK
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 PAOK 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
...
V E
2 Trikala 4 2 1 1 0 5 0 +5
...
V E
3 = Larissa 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D V
4 = Panelefsiniakos 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
...
D D
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 13:00 Chania 14/12 Platanias
Thu 15.Dec.2016 - 13:00 Sparta 15/12 Olympiakos
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
...
V V
2 Platanias 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D V
3 Sparta 3 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
...
V D
4 = Chania 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
...
D D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 15.Dec.2016 - 17:30 OFI 15/12 Iraklis
Thu 15.Dec.2016 - 17:30 Apollon 15/12 Panathinaikos
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Iraklis 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
...
E V
2 Apollon Smirnis 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
...
V D
3 OFI 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
...
D V
4 Panathinaikos 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
E D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 13.Dec.2016 - 13:00 Agrotikos 13/12 Xanthi
Thu 15.Dec.2016 - 15:00 Kalloni 15/12 Giannina
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 PAS Giannina 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V V
2 Agrotikos Asteras 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
...
V D
3 Xanthi 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
...
D V
4 Kalloni 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
...
D D
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 13.Dec.2016 - 13:00 Aris 13/12 Veria
Tue 13.Dec.2016 - 13:00 Aiginiakos 13/12 Asteras
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Aris 4 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3
...
V E
2 = Asteras Tripolis 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
...
V E
3 Aiginiakos 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D V
4 Veria 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
...
D D
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 15:15 Anagennisi K 14/12 Kerkyra
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 15:15 Lamia 14/12 AEK
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = AEK Athens 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4
...
V E
2 = Lamia 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
V E
3 = Anagennisi Karditsas 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
D E
4 = Kerkyra 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
...
D E
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 13:00 Kallithea 14/12 Panaitolikos
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 13:00 Panthrakikos 14/12 Atromitos
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Panthrakikos 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
...
V D
2 = Atromitos 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
...
V D
3 = Panaitolikos 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
...
D V
4 = Kallithea 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D V
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 13.Dec.2016 - 13:00 Kissamikos 13/12 Levadiakos
Thu 15.Dec.2016 - 13:00 Panserraikos 15/12 Panionios
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Levadiakos 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
...
E V
2 Kissamikos 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V V
3 = Panionios 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E D
4 = Panserraikos 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D
  • Next Round



Search

Cup - 2016/2017

  • 69% 36 / 52 Games

  • Home team wins 52.78%
  • Draws 22.22%
  • Away team wins 25%
  • Over 1.5 61.11%
  • Over 2.5 50%
  • Over 3.5 27.78%
  • Goals 85
  • Goals /match 2.36
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1
  • Both teams score 25%
  • Goals after 80' 18.82%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
17:30 Leicester vs Man City
19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
Transmissions available in UK (change)