Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Football League 2013/2014


Greece


Winner
Niki Volos
Top goal scorer
Añete (21 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 12 Gameweek 13 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 28.May.2014 - 17:00 Chania 1-0 Fostiras
Wed 28.May.2014 - 17:00 Olympiakos V 2-0 Aiginiakos
Wed 28.May.2014 - 17:00 Iraklis P 1-2 Niki
Wed 28.May.2014 - 17:00 Kerkyra 1-0 Iraklis
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Niki Volos 29 14 8 3 3 18 9 +9
...
D V V V V
2 Kerkyra 28 14 6 4 4 13 10 +3
...
V V V V D
3 Olympiakos Volos 25 14 4 7 3 10 5 +5
...
V E V V E
4 Chania 22 14 6 3 5 15 9 +6
...
E D V V E
5 Iraklis Psachna 19 14 4 7 3 13 11 +2
...
V E D D E
6 Aiginiakos 16 14 4 4 6 12 18 -6
...
D E D D V
7 Iraklis 15 14 3 6 5 9 16 -7
...
E E D D D
8 Fostiras 10 14 2 4 8 6 18 -12
...
D D D D E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Niki Volos 18 Goals
Best Defense Olympiakos Volos 5 Goals
Most Wins Niki Volos 8 Victories
Most Defeats Fostiras 8 Defeats
Most Draws Olympiakos Volos 7 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Añete 21 Goals
Most Yellows Fabinho 12 Cards
Most Reds Fabinho 3 Cards
Most Minutes E. Apostolidis 3570 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 56 Matches
Total Goals 96 Goals
Goals/game 1.71 G/game
See all

Search

Football League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 420 / 420 Games

  • Home team wins 48.33%
  • Draws 23.33%
  • Away team wins 28.33%
  • Over 1.5 61.67%
  • Over 2.5 37.62%
  • Over 3.5 16.43%
  • Goals 907
  • Goals /match 2.16
  • Goals /match home 1.25
  • Goals /match away 0.91
  • Both teams score 35.48%
  • Goals after 80' 15.77%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)