Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Football League 2013/2014


Greece


Winner
Niki Volos
Top goal scorer
Añete (21 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
< Back
Fri 08.Nov.2013 - 16:00 Panegialios 1-1 Fokikos
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 13:00 Asteras M 0-0 Acharnaikos
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 13:00 Iraklis P 0-0 Olympiakos V
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 13:00 Kallithea 1-0 Episkopi
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 13:00 Fostiras 0-2 Chania
Sun 10.Nov.2013 - 16:00 Paniliakos 1-0 Panachaiki
Mon 11.Nov.2013 - 13:00 Glyfadas 3-1 Vyzas
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympiakos Volos 56 26 17 5 4 54 18 +36
...
D D V E V
2 = Chania 48 26 13 9 4 29 13 +16
...
E V V V E
3 = Fostiras 46 26 13 7 6 27 19 +8
...
V V V E V
4 = Iraklis Psachna 44 26 12 8 6 32 14 +18
...
D V V E D
5 = Panegialios 44 26 12 8 6 27 19 +8
...
V V D E E
6 = Panachaiki 40 26 11 7 8 28 21 +7
...
D V D V V
7 = Kallithea 39 26 9 12 5 32 21 +11
...
V V E E E
8 = Acharnaikos 37 26 10 7 9 26 22 +4
...
E V V E D
9 = Fokikos 36 26 11 3 12 33 31 +2
...
V D V V D
10 = Paniliakos 35 26 10 5 11 30 28 +2
...
V D D D V
11 = Episkopi 34 26 10 4 12 30 28 +2
...
D D D V E
12 = Asteras Magoula 27 26 7 6 13 26 36 -10
...
V D E D V
13 = Glyfadas 9 26 2 3 21 16 62 -46
...
D D D D D
14 = Vyzas 8 26 2 2 22 17 75 -58
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Olympiakos Volos 54 Goals
Best Defense Chania 13 Goals
Most Wins Olympiakos Volos 17 Victories
Most Defeats Vyzas 22 Defeats
Most Draws Kallithea 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Añete 21 Goals
Most Yellows Fabinho 12 Cards
Most Reds Fabinho 3 Cards
Most Minutes E. Apostolidis 3570 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 182 Matches
Total Goals 407 Goals
Goals/game 2.24 G/game
See all

Search

Football League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 420 / 420 Games

  • Home team wins 48.33%
  • Draws 23.33%
  • Away team wins 28.33%
  • Over 1.5 61.67%
  • Over 2.5 37.62%
  • Over 3.5 16.43%
  • Goals 907
  • Goals /match 2.16
  • Goals /match home 1.25
  • Goals /match away 0.91
  • Both teams score 35.48%
  • Goals after 80' 15.77%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
14:00 Krško vs Gorica
14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
15:00 Almería vs UCAM
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Nordsjælland vs København
15:00 Temuco vs Colo Colo
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
15:30 St. Pölten vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Heracles
16:00 Lyon vs Metz
16:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
16:00 Nacional vs Feirense
16:00 Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Inter vs Rijeka
16:30 Jablonec vs Sparta
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
17:00 SønderjyskE vs Brøndby
17:00 Sevilla II vs Levante
17:00 Valladolid vs Lugo
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:30 Athletic Club vs Granada
17:30 Gijón vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Olympiakos vs Panionios
18:00 Setúbal vs Braga
18:00 Toluca vs Puebla
19:00 Zaragoza vs Tarragona
19:00 Gent vs Mouscron
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
20:00 Marseille vs PSG
20:15 Boavista vs Porto
21:00 Juan Aurich vs Universitario
21:00 Barcelona vs Nacional
21:00 Wanderers vs San Luis
21:00 Trujillanos vs Táchira
22:00 Ind del Valle vs Emelec
Transmissions available in UK (change)