Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Football League 2013/2014


Greece


Winner
Niki Volos
Top goal scorer
Añete (21 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 16 Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18
< Back
Sun 26.Jan.2014 - 13:00 Iraklis P 0-0 Acharnaikos
Sun 26.Jan.2014 - 13:00 Vyzas 0-3 Episkopi
Sun 26.Jan.2014 - 13:00 Glyfadas 0-0 Fostiras
Sun 26.Jan.2014 - 13:00 Paniliakos 1-0 Kallithea
Sun 26.Jan.2014 - 13:00 Asteras M 1-2 Panegialios
Sun 26.Jan.2014 - 16:00 Olympiakos V 2-1 Chania
Mon 27.Jan.2014 - 14:00 Panachaiki 3-0 Fokikos
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympiakos Volos 56 26 17 5 4 54 18 +36
...
D D V E V
2 = Chania 48 26 13 9 4 29 13 +16
...
E V V V E
3 = Fostiras 46 26 13 7 6 27 19 +8
...
V V V E V
4 = Iraklis Psachna 44 26 12 8 6 32 14 +18
...
D V V E D
5 = Panegialios 44 26 12 8 6 27 19 +8
...
V V D E E
6 = Panachaiki 40 26 11 7 8 28 21 +7
...
D V D V V
7 = Kallithea 39 26 9 12 5 32 21 +11
...
V V E E E
8 = Acharnaikos 37 26 10 7 9 26 22 +4
...
E V V E D
9 = Fokikos 36 26 11 3 12 33 31 +2
...
V D V V D
10 = Paniliakos 35 26 10 5 11 30 28 +2
...
V D D D V
11 = Episkopi 34 26 10 4 12 30 28 +2
...
D D D V E
12 = Asteras Magoula 27 26 7 6 13 26 36 -10
...
V D E D V
13 = Glyfadas 9 26 2 3 21 16 62 -46
...
D D D D D
14 = Vyzas 8 26 2 2 22 17 75 -58
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Olympiakos Volos 54 Goals
Best Defense Chania 13 Goals
Most Wins Olympiakos Volos 17 Victories
Most Defeats Vyzas 22 Defeats
Most Draws Kallithea 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Añete 21 Goals
Most Yellows Fabinho 12 Cards
Most Reds Fabinho 3 Cards
Most Minutes E. Apostolidis 3570 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 182 Matches
Total Goals 407 Goals
Goals/game 2.24 G/game
See all

Search

Football League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 420 / 420 Games

  • Home team wins 48.33%
  • Draws 23.33%
  • Away team wins 28.33%
  • Over 1.5 61.67%
  • Over 2.5 37.62%
  • Over 3.5 16.43%
  • Goals 907
  • Goals /match 2.16
  • Goals /match home 1.25
  • Goals /match away 0.91
  • Both teams score 35.48%
  • Goals after 80' 15.77%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
17:30 Rostov vs Amkar
18:00 ÍA vs FH
18:00 ÍBV vs Fjölnir
18:00 Braga vs Sporting CP
19:00 Sevilla II vs Mallorca
19:15 Garcilaso vs Universitario
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)