Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Football League 2013/2014


Greece


Winner
Niki Volos
Top goal scorer
Añete (21 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 13 Gameweek 14 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 01.Jun.2014 - 17:00 Chania 0-0 Olympiakos V
Sun 01.Jun.2014 - 17:00 Fostiras 0-0 Iraklis P
Sun 01.Jun.2014 - 17:00 Aiginiakos 1-0 Kerkyra
Sun 01.Jun.2014 - 17:00 Niki 4-0 Iraklis
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Niki Volos 29 14 8 3 3 18 9 +9
...
D V V V V
2 Kerkyra 28 14 6 4 4 13 10 +3
...
V V V V D
3 Olympiakos Volos 25 14 4 7 3 10 5 +5
...
V E V V E
4 Chania 22 14 6 3 5 15 9 +6
...
E D V V E
5 Iraklis Psachna 19 14 4 7 3 13 11 +2
...
V E D D E
6 Aiginiakos 16 14 4 4 6 12 18 -6
...
D E D D V
7 Iraklis 15 14 3 6 5 9 16 -7
...
E E D D D
8 Fostiras 10 14 2 4 8 6 18 -12
...
D D D D E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Niki Volos 18 Goals
Best Defense Olympiakos Volos 5 Goals
Most Wins Niki Volos 8 Victories
Most Defeats Fostiras 8 Defeats
Most Draws Olympiakos Volos 7 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Añete 21 Goals
Most Yellows Fabinho 12 Cards
Most Reds Fabinho 3 Cards
Most Minutes E. Apostolidis 3570 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 56 Matches
Total Goals 96 Goals
Goals/game 1.71 G/game
See all

Search

Football League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 420 / 420 Games

  • Home team wins 48.33%
  • Draws 23.33%
  • Away team wins 28.33%
  • Over 1.5 61.67%
  • Over 2.5 37.62%
  • Over 3.5 16.43%
  • Goals 907
  • Goals /match 2.16
  • Goals /match home 1.25
  • Goals /match away 0.91
  • Both teams score 35.48%
  • Goals after 80' 15.77%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Philadelphia vs DC United
00:30 Columbus vs Montreal
01:00 Minnesota vs Whitecaps
01:30 Chicago vs Orlando
02:00 Melgar vs Cristal
03:30 Earthquakes vs Salt Lake
03:30 Galaxy vs Sporting KC
10:00 Machida vs Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Gifu vs JEF Utd
10:00 Vegalta vs Cerezo
10:00 Júbilo vs Tokyo
10:00 Mito vs Kamatamare
10:00 Matsumoto vs Fagiano
10:00 Ehime vs Avispa
10:00 Shimizu vs Ventforet
10:00 Montedio vs Tokushima
10:00 Yokohama vs Shonan
10:00 Kyoto vs Zweigen
10:00 F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe
10:00 Suwon vs Gangwon
10:30 Sanfrecce vs Omiya
10:30 Kashima vs Albirex
10:30 Nagoya vs V-Varen
11:00 Kashiwa vs Consadole
11:00 Kumamoto vs Renofa
11:00 Sagan vs Urawa
11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
11:00 Gamba vs Kawasaki
11:00 Seoul vs Sangju
11:30 ThespaKusatsu vs Oita
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Henan Jianye
12:35 Guangzhou vs Hebei CFFC
16:00 Germany vs Cameroon
16:00 Chile vs Australia
Transmissions available in UK (change)