Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Football League 2012/2013


Greece


Winner
Apollon Smirnis
Top goal scorer
M. Manias (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9
< Back
Sun 11.Nov.2012 - 13:00 Pierikos 0-3 Doxa
Sun 11.Nov.2012 - 13:00 Anagennisi G 0-1 Olympiakos V
Sun 11.Nov.2012 - 13:00 Anagennisi Epanomis 0-0 Panaitolikos
Sun 11.Nov.2012 - 13:00 Iraklis P 1-0 Kalloni
Sun 11.Nov.2012 - 13:00 Panserraikos 0-1 Ethnikos G
Sun 11.Nov.2012 - 13:00 Kallithea 3-3 Panachaiki
Sun 11.Nov.2012 - 13:00 Larissa 1-1 Thrasyvoulos
Sun 11.Nov.2012 - 13:00 Niki 1-0 Fokikos
Sun 11.Nov.2012 - 14:30 Ergotelis 2-1 Kavala
Mon 12.Nov.2012 - 17:00 Apollon 1-1 Iraklis
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Apollon Smirnis 75 40 22 9 9 50 29 +21
...
V D E E V
2 = Ergotelis 74 40 21 11 8 42 25 +17
...
D V V V E
3 Kalloni 73 40 20 13 7 48 22 +26
...
V V V V E
4 Panaitolikos 73 40 20 13 7 55 23 +32
...
V V E V V
5 Olympiakos Volos 73 40 19 16 5 49 23 +26
...
V V V V E
6 = Iraklis 71 40 19 14 7 49 25 +24
...
V V V D D
7 = Niki Volos 68 40 17 17 6 44 23 +21
...
V V V E E
8 = Panserraikos 68 40 19 11 10 40 29 +11
...
D D V V V
9 = Larissa 63 40 16 15 9 42 25 +17
...
E V E E V
10 = Doxa Dramas 60 40 16 12 12 35 27 +8
...
V V E E E
11 = Iraklis Psachna 55 40 13 16 11 42 37 +5
...
D D E D E
12 = Kavala 53 40 14 11 15 35 36 -1
...
E E D V V
13 = Kallithea 50 40 12 14 14 42 44 -2
...
D E D V D
14 Ethnikos Gazoros 41 40 9 14 17 27 35 -8
...
D D E E V
15 Panachaiki 39 40 9 15 16 32 40 -8
...
E D D V D
16 = Pierikos 39 40 9 12 19 33 61 -28
...
V D D D D
17 = Fokikos 37 40 8 13 19 28 51 -23
...
D E E D D
18 = Anagennisi Giannitsa 34 40 9 7 24 35 68 -33
...
D V D D D
19 = Vyzas 32 40 7 11 22 22 49 -27
...
V D V D V
20 = Thrasyvoulos 28 40 6 13 21 23 48 -25
...
E D D D E
21 = Anagennisi Epanomis 15 40 2 9 29 24 77 -53
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Panaitolikos 55 Goals
Best Defense Kalloni 22 Goals
Most Wins Apollon Smirnis 22 Victories
Most Defeats Anagennisi Epanomis 29 Defeats
Most Draws Niki Volos 17 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Manias 18 Goals
Most Yellows P. Bakalis 14 Cards
Most Reds P. Melissas ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes G. Kousas ... 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 420 Matches
Total Goals 797 Goals
Goals/game 1.9 G/game
See all

Search

Football League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 432 / 432 Games

  • Home team wins 45.6%
  • Draws 31.48%
  • Away team wins 22.92%
  • Over 1.5 55.09%
  • Over 2.5 31.02%
  • Over 3.5 13.66%
  • Goals 827
  • Goals /match 1.91
  • Goals /match home 1.17
  • Goals /match away 0.75
  • Both teams score 35.19%
  • Goals after 80' 16.81%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
12:00 Alanya vs Adana
12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
14:00 Ternana vs Latina
14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
14:00 Novara vs Spezia
14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
15:00 WAC vs Rapid
15:00 Horsens vs OB
15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
16:00 Guingamp vs Monaco
16:00 Tondela vs Marítimo
16:00 Lokomotiva vs Osijek
16:00 Zlín vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Konya vs Trabzon
16:45 Thun vs Vaduz
17:00 Elche vs Huesca
17:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
17:00 Mirandés vs Girona
17:00 Católica vs Delfin
17:00 Napoli vs Atalanta
17:00 Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:15 Hibernian vs Dunfermline
17:30 Groningen vs Utrecht
17:30 Brighton vs Reading
17:30 Leganés vs La Coruña
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Frankfurt
17:30 Watford vs West Ham
17:30 Salzburg vs Mattersburg
17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
17:30 Admira vs Ried
17:30 Austria vs Altach
18:15 Estoril vs Sporting CP
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)