Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Football League 2012/2013


Greece


Winner
Apollon Smirnis
Top goal scorer
M. Manias (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 40 Gameweek 41 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 22.May.2013 - 16:00 Doxa 1-1 Larissa
Wed 22.May.2013 - 16:00 Kallithea 2-1 Fokikos
Wed 22.May.2013 - 16:00 Ergotelis 2-0 Thrasyvoulos
Wed 22.May.2013 - 16:00 Panserraikos 3-0 Vyzas
Wed 22.May.2013 - 16:00 Iraklis P 0-1 Panachaiki
Wed 22.May.2013 - 16:00 Anagennisi Epanomis 0-1 Kavala
Wed 22.May.2013 - 16:00 Apollon 1-1 Ethnikos G
Wed 22.May.2013 - 16:00 Anagennisi G 0-3 Kalloni
Wed 22.May.2013 - 16:00 Pierikos 0-4 Panaitolikos
Wed 22.May.2013 - 16:00 Olympiakos V 1-0 Iraklis
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Apollon Smirnis 75 40 22 9 9 50 29 +21
...
V D E E V
2 = Ergotelis 74 40 21 11 8 42 25 +17
...
D V V V E
3 Kalloni 73 40 20 13 7 48 22 +26
...
V V V V E
4 Panaitolikos 73 40 20 13 7 55 23 +32
...
V V E V V
5 Olympiakos Volos 73 40 19 16 5 49 23 +26
...
V V V V E
6 = Iraklis 71 40 19 14 7 49 25 +24
...
V V V D D
7 = Niki Volos 68 40 17 17 6 44 23 +21
...
V V V E E
8 = Panserraikos 68 40 19 11 10 40 29 +11
...
D D V V V
9 = Larissa 63 40 16 15 9 42 25 +17
...
E V E E V
10 = Doxa Dramas 60 40 16 12 12 35 27 +8
...
V V E E E
11 = Iraklis Psachna 55 40 13 16 11 42 37 +5
...
D D E D E
12 = Kavala 53 40 14 11 15 35 36 -1
...
E E D V V
13 = Kallithea 50 40 12 14 14 42 44 -2
...
D E D V D
14 Ethnikos Gazoros 41 40 9 14 17 27 35 -8
...
D D E E V
15 Panachaiki 39 40 9 15 16 32 40 -8
...
E D D V D
16 = Pierikos 39 40 9 12 19 33 61 -28
...
V D D D D
17 = Fokikos 37 40 8 13 19 28 51 -23
...
D E E D D
18 = Anagennisi Giannitsa 34 40 9 7 24 35 68 -33
...
D V D D D
19 = Vyzas 32 40 7 11 22 22 49 -27
...
V D V D V
20 = Thrasyvoulos 28 40 6 13 21 23 48 -25
...
E D D D E
21 = Anagennisi Epanomis 15 40 2 9 29 24 77 -53
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Panaitolikos 55 Goals
Best Defense Kalloni 22 Goals
Most Wins Apollon Smirnis 22 Victories
Most Defeats Anagennisi Epanomis 29 Defeats
Most Draws Niki Volos 17 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Manias 18 Goals
Most Yellows P. Bakalis 14 Cards
Most Reds P. Melissas ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes G. Kousas ... 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 420 Matches
Total Goals 797 Goals
Goals/game 1.9 G/game
See all

Search

Football League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 432 / 432 Games

  • Home team wins 45.6%
  • Draws 31.48%
  • Away team wins 22.92%
  • Over 1.5 55.09%
  • Over 2.5 31.02%
  • Over 3.5 13.66%
  • Goals 827
  • Goals /match 1.91
  • Goals /match home 1.17
  • Goals /match away 0.75
  • Both teams score 35.19%
  • Goals after 80' 16.81%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
17:30 Rostov vs Amkar
18:00 ÍA vs FH
18:00 ÍBV vs Fjölnir
18:00 Braga vs Sporting CP
19:00 Sevilla II vs Mallorca
19:15 Garcilaso vs Universitario
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)