Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Football League 2012/2013


Greece


Winner
Apollon Smirnis
Top goal scorer
M. Manias (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 16 Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18
< Back
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 12:30 Kallithea 1-0 Kalloni
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 13:00 Doxa 1-0 Thrasyvoulos
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 13:00 Fokikos 1-0 Vyzas
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 13:00 Niki 3-1 Panachaiki
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 13:00 Larissa 1-0 Kavala
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 13:00 Iraklis P 1-1 Olympiakos V
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 13:00 Anagennisi Epanomis 0-0 Pierikos
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 13:00 Anagennisi G 0-0 Apollon
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 16:30 Panserraikos 2-2 Iraklis
Mon 21.Jan.2013 - 17:00 Ergotelis 2-1 Panaitolikos
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Apollon Smirnis 75 40 22 9 9 50 29 +21
...
V D E E V
2 = Ergotelis 74 40 21 11 8 42 25 +17
...
D V V V E
3 Kalloni 73 40 20 13 7 48 22 +26
...
V V V V E
4 Panaitolikos 73 40 20 13 7 55 23 +32
...
V V E V V
5 Olympiakos Volos 73 40 19 16 5 49 23 +26
...
V V V V E
6 = Iraklis 71 40 19 14 7 49 25 +24
...
V V V D D
7 = Niki Volos 68 40 17 17 6 44 23 +21
...
V V V E E
8 = Panserraikos 68 40 19 11 10 40 29 +11
...
D D V V V
9 = Larissa 63 40 16 15 9 42 25 +17
...
E V E E V
10 = Doxa Dramas 60 40 16 12 12 35 27 +8
...
V V E E E
11 = Iraklis Psachna 55 40 13 16 11 42 37 +5
...
D D E D E
12 = Kavala 53 40 14 11 15 35 36 -1
...
E E D V V
13 = Kallithea 50 40 12 14 14 42 44 -2
...
D E D V D
14 Ethnikos Gazoros 41 40 9 14 17 27 35 -8
...
D D E E V
15 Panachaiki 39 40 9 15 16 32 40 -8
...
E D D V D
16 = Pierikos 39 40 9 12 19 33 61 -28
...
V D D D D
17 = Fokikos 37 40 8 13 19 28 51 -23
...
D E E D D
18 = Anagennisi Giannitsa 34 40 9 7 24 35 68 -33
...
D V D D D
19 = Vyzas 32 40 7 11 22 22 49 -27
...
V D V D V
20 = Thrasyvoulos 28 40 6 13 21 23 48 -25
...
E D D D E
21 = Anagennisi Epanomis 15 40 2 9 29 24 77 -53
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Panaitolikos 55 Goals
Best Defense Kalloni 22 Goals
Most Wins Apollon Smirnis 22 Victories
Most Defeats Anagennisi Epanomis 29 Defeats
Most Draws Niki Volos 17 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Manias 18 Goals
Most Yellows P. Bakalis 14 Cards
Most Reds P. Melissas ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes G. Kousas ... 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 420 Matches
Total Goals 797 Goals
Goals/game 1.9 G/game
See all

Search

Football League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 432 / 432 Games

  • Home team wins 45.6%
  • Draws 31.48%
  • Away team wins 22.92%
  • Over 1.5 55.09%
  • Over 2.5 31.02%
  • Over 3.5 13.66%
  • Goals 827
  • Goals /match 1.91
  • Goals /match home 1.17
  • Goals /match away 0.75
  • Both teams score 35.19%
  • Goals after 80' 16.81%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
19:00 Reus vs Córdoba
19:00 Genk vs Lokeren
19:00 San José vs Yacuiba
19:00 Guabirá vs Petrolero
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)