Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Football League 2012/2013


Greece


Winner
Apollon Smirnis
Top goal scorer
M. Manias (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 13 Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15
< Back
Sun 16.Dec.2012 - 13:00 Kavala 1-2 Doxa
Sun 16.Dec.2012 - 13:00 Ethnikos G 1-0 Panachaiki
Sun 16.Dec.2012 - 13:00 Kalloni 3-1 Vyzas
Sun 16.Dec.2012 - 13:00 Panaitolikos 3-0 Thrasyvoulos
Sun 16.Dec.2012 - 13:00 Iraklis 2-2 Fokikos
Sun 16.Dec.2012 - 13:00 Pierikos 0-0 Larissa
Sun 16.Dec.2012 - 13:00 Anagennisi Epanomis 1-2 Ergotelis
Sun 16.Dec.2012 - 13:00 Iraklis P 0-0 Panserraikos
Sun 16.Dec.2012 - 16:00 Olympiakos V 0-0 Niki
Mon 17.Dec.2012 - 17:00 Apollon 3-1 Kallithea
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Apollon Smirnis 75 40 22 9 9 50 29 +21
...
V D E E V
2 = Ergotelis 74 40 21 11 8 42 25 +17
...
D V V V E
3 Kalloni 73 40 20 13 7 48 22 +26
...
V V V V E
4 Panaitolikos 73 40 20 13 7 55 23 +32
...
V V E V V
5 Olympiakos Volos 73 40 19 16 5 49 23 +26
...
V V V V E
6 = Iraklis 71 40 19 14 7 49 25 +24
...
V V V D D
7 = Niki Volos 68 40 17 17 6 44 23 +21
...
V V V E E
8 = Panserraikos 68 40 19 11 10 40 29 +11
...
D D V V V
9 = Larissa 63 40 16 15 9 42 25 +17
...
E V E E V
10 = Doxa Dramas 60 40 16 12 12 35 27 +8
...
V V E E E
11 = Iraklis Psachna 55 40 13 16 11 42 37 +5
...
D D E D E
12 = Kavala 53 40 14 11 15 35 36 -1
...
E E D V V
13 = Kallithea 50 40 12 14 14 42 44 -2
...
D E D V D
14 Ethnikos Gazoros 41 40 9 14 17 27 35 -8
...
D D E E V
15 Panachaiki 39 40 9 15 16 32 40 -8
...
E D D V D
16 = Pierikos 39 40 9 12 19 33 61 -28
...
V D D D D
17 = Fokikos 37 40 8 13 19 28 51 -23
...
D E E D D
18 = Anagennisi Giannitsa 34 40 9 7 24 35 68 -33
...
D V D D D
19 = Vyzas 32 40 7 11 22 22 49 -27
...
V D V D V
20 = Thrasyvoulos 28 40 6 13 21 23 48 -25
...
E D D D E
21 = Anagennisi Epanomis 15 40 2 9 29 24 77 -53
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Panaitolikos 55 Goals
Best Defense Kalloni 22 Goals
Most Wins Apollon Smirnis 22 Victories
Most Defeats Anagennisi Epanomis 29 Defeats
Most Draws Niki Volos 17 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Manias 18 Goals
Most Yellows P. Bakalis 14 Cards
Most Reds P. Melissas ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes G. Kousas ... 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 420 Matches
Total Goals 797 Goals
Goals/game 1.9 G/game
See all

Search

Football League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 432 / 432 Games

  • Home team wins 45.6%
  • Draws 31.48%
  • Away team wins 22.92%
  • Over 1.5 55.09%
  • Over 2.5 31.02%
  • Over 3.5 13.66%
  • Goals 827
  • Goals /match 1.91
  • Goals /match home 1.17
  • Goals /match away 0.75
  • Both teams score 35.19%
  • Goals after 80' 16.81%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 General Díaz vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 Wanderers vs Cobresal
01:00 Ind del Valle vs Macará
01:00 Morelia vs Monterrey
01:30 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:00 River Plate vs Emelec
03:00 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
10:00 Kyoto vs Nagoya
10:00 Montedio vs Shonan
10:00 Gifu vs Machida
10:00 Matsumoto vs Ehime
10:00 JEF Utd vs Zweigen
10:30 Yokohama vs V-Varen
10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare
10:35 Bayern München vs Milan
11:00 West Bromwich vs Crystal Palace
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Pohang
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Ulsan vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Oita vs Mito
11:00 Gwangju vs Dragons
11:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Kumamoto
11:00 Sibir vs Yenisey
11:00 Dinamo vs Fakel
12:00 Tyumen vs Zenit SPb II
12:35 Jiangsu vs Liaoning
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
12:35 Shandong vs Changchun
12:35 Lifan vs Tianjin
12:40 Arsenal vs Chelsea
13:30 Liverpool vs Leicester
14:00 Mariehamn vs HIFK
14:00 Shinnik vs Rotor
14:00 Khimki vs Luch
14:30 Piast vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs København
15:00 Halmstad vs Sundsvall
15:00 KuPS vs Lahti
15:00 Partick vs St. Mirren
15:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves
15:00 Malmö vs Jönköpings S
15:00 FH vs ÍA
15:00 Naftan vs Krumkachy
15:00 Rapid vs Mattersburg
15:30 Zenit vs Rubin
15:30 Isloch vs Gorodeya
15:50 Triglav vs Maribor
16:00 Volgar vs Kuban'
16:00 Neman vs Minsk
17:00 Sirius vs Häcken
17:00 Everton vs Coquimbo
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:00 Bochum vs Dortmund
23:05 Juventus vs Barcelona
Transmissions available in UK (change)