Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Greece

Football League 2014/2015


Greece


Winner
AEK Athens
Top goal scorer
H. Aravidis (17 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Sun 19.Oct.2014 - 15:00 Fokikos 1-1 Lamia
Sun 19.Oct.2014 - 15:00 Apollon K 0-0 Pierikos
Sun 19.Oct.2014 - 15:00 Aiginiakos 1-0 Anagennisi K
Sun 19.Oct.2014 - 15:00 Tyrnavos 0-1 Zakynthos
Mon 20.Oct.2014 - 15:00 Agrotikos 0-3 Larissa
Mon 20.Oct.2014 - 17:00 Iraklis 1-0 Olympiakos V
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Iraklis 57 24 17 6 1 34 8 +26
...
E E V E D
2 Olympiakos Volos 45 24 14 3 7 33 21 +12
...
E V V V D
3 Larissa 45 24 14 3 7 27 11 +16
...
V V D V V
4 = Lamia 43 24 12 7 5 24 17 +7
...
V D E V E
5 = Zakynthos 39 24 11 6 7 26 27 -1
...
E D E D V
6 = Anagennisi Karditsas 32 24 10 2 12 26 27 -1
...
D V V D V
7 = Aiginiakos 30 24 8 6 10 23 19 +4
...
E D E D V
8 = Pierikos 30 24 7 9 8 19 29 -10
...
E V D V D
9 = Agrotikos Asteras 29 24 8 5 11 23 27 -4
...
V D E E V
10 = Tyrnavos 29 24 7 8 9 16 24 -8
...
E V E D V
11 = Apollon Kalamarias 26 24 7 5 12 19 23 -4
...
V V D E D
12 = Ethnikos Gazoros 15 24 3 6 15 11 30 -19
...
D D V D D
13 = Fokikos 12 24 2 6 16 12 30 -18
...
D D D V D
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Iraklis 34 Goals
Best Defense Iraklis 8 Goals
Most Wins Iraklis 17 Victories
Most Defeats Fokikos 16 Defeats
Most Draws Pierikos 9 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer H. Aravidis 17 Goals
Most Yellows Wanderson 12 Cards
Most Reds R. Marathianos ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes D. Priftis ... 2970 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 156 Matches
Total Goals 293 Goals
Goals/game 1.88 G/game
See all

Search

Football League - 2014/2015

  • 100% 402 / 402 Games

  • Home team wins 50%
  • Draws 20.9%
  • Away team wins 29.1%
  • Over 1.5 61.69%
  • Over 2.5 36.82%
  • Over 3.5 14.43%
  • Goals 862
  • Goals /match 2.14
  • Goals /match home 1.29
  • Goals /match away 0.86
  • Both teams score 33.08%
  • Goals after 80' 15.08%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
17:30 Rostov vs Amkar
18:00 ÍA vs FH
18:00 ÍBV vs Fjölnir
18:00 Braga vs Sporting CP
19:00 Sevilla II vs Mallorca
19:15 Garcilaso vs Universitario
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)