This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Historic winners

Bundesliga 2017/2018

Germany


Winners
Season Winner Runnerup
2016/2017 Bayern München RB Leipzig
2015/2016 Bayern München Borussia Dortmund
2014/2015 Bayern München Wolfsburg
2013/2014 Bayern München Borussia Dortmund
2012/2013 Bayern München Borussia Dortmund
2011/2012 Borussia Dortmund Bayern München
2010/2011 Borussia Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen
2009/2010 Bayern München Schalke 04
2008/2009 Wolfsburg Bayern München
2007/2008 Bayern München Werder Bremen
2006/2007 Stuttgart Schalke 04
2005/2006 Bayern München Werder Bremen
2004/2005 Bayern München Schalke 04
2003/2004 Werder Bremen Bayern München
2002/2003 Bayern München Stuttgart
2001/2002 Borussia Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen
2000/2001 Bayern München Schalke 04
1999/2000 Bayern München Bayer Leverkusen
1998/1999 Bayern München Bayer Leverkusen
1997/1998 Kaiserslautern Bayern München
1996/1997 Bayern München Bayer Leverkusen
1995/1996 Borussia Dortmund Bayern München
1994/1995 Borussia Dortmund Werder Bremen
1993/1994 Bayern München Kaiserslautern
1992/1993 Werder Bremen Bayern München
1991/1992 Stuttgart Borussia Dortmund
1990/1991 Kaiserslautern Bayern München
1989/1990 Bayern München Köln
1988/1989 Bayern München Köln
1987/1988 Werder Bremen Bayern München
1986/1987 Bayern München Hamburger SV
1985/1986 Bayern München Werder Bremen
1984/1985 Bayern München Werder Bremen
1983/1984 Stuttgart Hamburger SV
1982/1983 Hamburger SV Werder Bremen
1981/1982 Hamburger SV Köln
1980/1981 Bayern München Hamburger SV
1979/1980 Bayern München Hamburger SV
1978/1979 Hamburger SV Stuttgart
1977/1978 Köln Borussia M'gladbach
1976/1977 Borussia M'gladbach Schalke 04
1975/1976 Borussia M'gladbach Hamburger SV
1974/1975 Borussia M'gladbach Hertha BSC
1973/1974 Bayern München Borussia M'gladbach
1972/1973 Bayern München Köln
1971/1972 Bayern München Schalke 04
1970/1971 Borussia M'gladbach Bayern München
1969/1970 Borussia M'gladbach Bayern München
1968/1969 Bayern München Alemannia Aachen
1967/1968 Nürnberg Werder Bremen
1966/1967 Eintracht Braunschweig 1860 München
1965/1966 1860 München Borussia Dortmund
1964/1965 Werder Bremen Köln
1963/1964 Köln MSV Duisburg
1962/1963 Borussia Dortmund Köln
1961/1962 Köln Nürnberg
1960/1961 Nürnberg Borussia Dortmund
1959/1960 Hamburger SV Köln
1958/1959 Eintracht Frankfurt Kickers Offenbach
1957/1958 Schalke 04 Hamburger SV
1956/1957 Borussia Dortmund Hamburger SV
1955/1956 Borussia Dortmund Karlsruher SC
1954/1955 Rot-Weiss Essen Kaiserslautern
1953/1954 Hannover 96 Kaiserslautern
1952/1953 Kaiserslautern Stuttgart
1951/1952 Stuttgart Saarbrücken
1950/1951 Kaiserslautern Preußen Münster
1949/1950 Stuttgart Kickers Offenbach
1948/1949 VfR Mannheim Borussia Dortmund
1947/1948 Nürnberg Kaiserslautern
1942/1943 Dresdner SC Saarbrücken
1941/1942 Schalke 04 First Vienna
1940/1941 Rapid Wien Schalke 04
1939/1940 Schalke 04 Dresdner SC
1938/1939 Schalke 04 Admira Wien
1937/1938 Hannover 96 Schalke 04
1936/1937 Schalke 04 Nürnberg
1935/1936 Nürnberg Fortuna Düsseldorf
1934/1935 Schalke 04 Stuttgart
1933/1934 Schalke 04 Nürnberg
1932/1933 Fortuna Düsseldorf Schalke 04
1931/1932 Bayern München Eintracht Frankfurt
1930/1931 Hertha BSC 1860 München
1929/1930 Hertha BSC Holstein Kiel
1928/1929 Greuther Fürth Hertha BSC
1927/1928 Hamburger SV Hertha BSC
1926/1927 Nürnberg Hertha BSC
1925/1926 Greuther Fürth Hertha BSC
1924/1925 Nürnberg FSV Frankfurt
1923/1924 Nürnberg Hamburger SV
1922/1923 Hamburger SV Union Berlin
1920/1921 Nürnberg Berliner FC Vorwärts
1919/1920 Nürnberg Greuther Fürth
1913/1914 Greuther Fürth VfB Leipzig
1912/1913 VfB Leipzig Duisburger SpV
1910/1911 BFC Viktoria 1889 VfB Leipzig
1909/1910 Karlsruher SC Holstein Kiel
1908/1909 Karlsruher SC BFC Viktoria 1889
1907/1908 BFC Viktoria 1889 Stuttgarter Kickers
1906/1907 Freiburger FC BFC Viktoria 1889
1905/1906 VfB Leipzig FC Pforzheim
 

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Philadelphia vs Galaxy
00:00 Emelec vs Universitario
00:00 New York vs New England
00:00 Chicago vs Toronto
00:30 Columbus vs Orlando
01:00 Española vs Audax
02:00 Houston vs Dallas
02:00 Huancayo vs Universitario
03:00 Salt Lake vs Colorado
21:05 Liverpool vs Dortmund
22:00 Man Utd vs Earthquakes
10:00 Vissel Kobe vs Shonan
10:00 Nagoya vs Sanfrecce
10:30 Kashima vs Kashiwa
11:00 Horsens vs Randers
11:00 Consadole vs Júbilo
11:00 Ulsan vs Daegu
11:00 Sagan vs Vegalta
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Gamba vs Shimizu
11:00 Kawasaki vs V-Varen
11:00 Tokyo vs F Marinos
11:30 Sangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Shenhua
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Jiangsu
Transmissions available in UK (change)