- Academy »
- Stats »
- National 3 France »
- 2015/2016 »
- All Games
Competition
National 3 2015/2016
France
Games
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Metz II | 3-1 | Schiltigheim | Gam1 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Le Havre II | 0-0 | Ste Geneviève SP | Gam1 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 15:00 | Arles II | Borgo | Gam1 | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 15:30 | FB Île Rousse | 3-2 | Cannet Rocheville | Gam1 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Sénart Moissy | 2-1 | Caen II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Gonfreville | 0-3 | St Ouen l'Aumône | Gam1 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Pontivy GSI | 0-2 | Changé | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Dinan Léhon | 2-1 | Fougères AGL | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | TA Rennes | 2-1 | Saint-Lô Manche | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Lannion | 0-0 | Brest II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Granville | 2-1 | Rennes II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Stade Briochin | 1-1 | Guingamp II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Laval II | 3-3 | Sablé | Gam1 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Challans | 3-3 | Châtellerault | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 0-1 | USSA Vertou | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Tours II | 1-2 | Bourges 18 | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Châteauroux II | 2-1 | Avoine OCC | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Chartres | 2-1 | Le Poiré sur Vie VF | Gam1 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Agde | 1-4 | Toulon | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Fabrègues | 2-2 | Aix | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Nîmes II | 1-1 | Aubagne | Gam1 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Biesheim | 3-0 | Pagny Sur Moselle | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Illzach Modenheim | 1-1 | Thaon | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Strasbourg II | 1-1 | Sarreguemines | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | RC Épernay | 0-1 | Reims II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Haguenau | 2-0 | Nancy II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Raon l'Etape | 3-2 | Forbach | Gam1 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Boulogne II | 0-0 | Marck | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Amiens II | 2-2 | Noisy-le-Sec | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Tourcoing USF | 3-3 | Aulnoye | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Valenciennes II | 0-1 | Ailly | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Feignies | 0-1 | St Maur Lusitanos | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Olympique St Quentin | 2-3 | Lille II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Grande-Synthe | 1-1 | Ivry US | Gam1 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Μποβέ | 2-1 | Drouais | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Niort II | 1-0 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Blagnac | 1-2 | Aurillac Arpajon | Gam1 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Thiers | 1-1 | Gueugnon | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Sens | 0-4 | Saint-Priest | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Μπεζανσόν | 1-2 | Clermont II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Dijon II | 0-1 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Andrézieux | 2-1 | Besançon | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Pontarlier | 2-0 | Selongey | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Castanet | 0-0 | Paulhan Pézenas | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Balma | 0-0 | Marmande | Gam1 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Bressuire | 0-0 | La Roche-sur-Yon | Gam1 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Αλέ | 2-0 | Annecy | Gam1 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Paris FC II | 1-0 | Oissel CMS | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Caen PTT | 1-5 | Ajaccio II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Évreux 27 | 0-0 | Maccabi Paris UJA | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Ανζουλέμ | 1-0 | Anglet Genets | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Montpellier II | 1-0 | J. Villenave | Gam1 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Angers II | 1-2 | Le Mans | Gam1 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Bastia II | 0-1 | Evian II | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Toulouse II | 4-0 | Limoges | Gam1 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Saint-Étienne II | 1-3 | Cournon | Gam1 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 15:00 | Tours II | 0-1 | Le Mans | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 15:00 | Borgo | 0-2 | Nîmes II | Gam2 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Noisy-le-Sec | 4-1 | Boulogne II | Gam2 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Gonfreville | 0-3 | Évreux 27 | Gam2 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 16:00 | Saint-Priest | 1-1 | Thiers | Gam2 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Fougères AGL | 1-0 | Pontivy GSI | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Saint-Lô Manche | 2-1 | Dinan Léhon | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Brest II | 1-0 | TA Rennes | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Guingamp II | 0-1 | Granville | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Laval II | 0-2 | Stade Briochin | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Sablé | 1-1 | Changé | Gam2 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 2-3 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Chartres | 3-4 | Châteauroux II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Le Poiré sur Vie VF | 1-1 | Châtellerault | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Aix | 3-0 | Agde | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Aubagne | 5-3 | Fabrègues | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Annecy | Arles II | Gam2 | |||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Evian TG II | 3-2 | Αλέ | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | FB Île Rousse | 0-3 | Bastia II | Gam2 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Thaon | 1-1 | Biesheim | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Sarreguemines | 1-2 | Illzach Modenheim | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Schiltigheim | 3-0 | RC Épernay | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Raon l'Etape | 2-3 | Haguenau | Gam2 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Aulnoye | 1-1 | Amiens II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Ailly | 0-2 | Tourcoing USF | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | St Maur Lusitanos | 3-1 | Valenciennes II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Lille II | 2-0 | Feignies | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Grande-Synthe | 1-0 | Olympique St Quentin | Gam2 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | St Ouen l'Aumône | 2-0 | Drouais | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Oissel CMS | 3-1 | Μποβέ | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Ste Geneviève SP | 1-0 | Sénart Moissy | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Ajaccio II | 4-3 | Le Havre II | Gam2 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Aurillac Arpajon | 1-1 | Niort II | Gam2 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Clermont II | 6-0 | Sens | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 0-1 | Μπεζανσόν | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Besançon | 2-1 | Dijon II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Selongey | 2-2 | Andrézieux | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:00 | Cournon | 2-2 | Gueugnon | Gam2 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | USSA Vertou | 1-0 | Challans | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Bourges 18 | 1-2 | Bressuire | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Avoine OCC | 0-0 | Angers II | Gam2 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Forbach | 1-1 | Pagny Sur Moselle | Gam2 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Ivry US | 0-1 | Marck | Gam2 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Maccabi Paris UJA | 1-0 | Caen PTT | Gam2 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Anglet Genets | 1-0 | Castanet | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 1-1 | Ανζουλέμ | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Limoges | 4-1 | Blagnac | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | Marmande | 3-2 | Toulouse II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:00 | J. Villenave | 1-4 | Paulhan Pézenas | Gam2 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Rennes II | 2-1 | Lannion | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Cannet Rocheville | 0-2 | Toulon | Gam2 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Reims II | 2-3 | Strasbourg II | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Nancy II | 3-1 | Metz II | Gam2 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Caen II | 3-0 | Paris FC II | Gam2 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Montpellier II | 1-0 | Balma | Gam2 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 14:00 | Saint-Étienne II | 0-0 | Pontarlier | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Fabrègues | 3-2 | Borgo | Gam3 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Metz II | 5-3 | Raon l'Etape | Gam3 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Boulogne II | 5-2 | Aulnoye | Gam3 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 15:00 | Le Havre II | 4-1 | Maccabi Paris UJA | Gam3 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Andrézieux | 2-0 | Saint-Étienne II | Gam3 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Pontivy GSI | 1-3 | Saint-Lô Manche | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Changé | 1-2 | Fougères AGL | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Dinan Léhon | 3-0 | Brest II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Lannion | 1-3 | Guingamp II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Granville | 3-2 | Laval II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Stade Briochin | 0-0 | Sablé | Gam3 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Challans | 0-1 | La Roche-sur-Yon | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 1-0 | Bourges 18 | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Tours II | 2-0 | Avoine OCC | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Angers II | 1-1 | Chartres | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Châteauroux II | 0-3 | Le Poiré sur Vie VF | Gam3 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Agde | 4-0 | Aubagne | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Toulon | 3-0 | Aix | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Nîmes II | 1-0 | Annecy | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Arles II | Evian II | Gam3 | |||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Biesheim | 1-1 | Sarreguemines | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Pagny Sur Moselle | 2-0 | Thaon | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Illzach Modenheim | 0-2 | Reims II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | RC Épernay | 1-0 | Nancy II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Haguenau | 0-0 | Forbach | Gam3 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Marck | 0-0 | Noisy-le-Sec | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Amiens II | 0-2 | Ailly | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Tourcoing USF | 1-1 | St Maur Lusitanos | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Valenciennes II | 2-2 | Lille II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Feignies | 2-3 | Grande-Synthe | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Olympique St Quentin | 1-1 | Ivry US | Gam3 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Μποβέ | 3-0 | Caen II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Drouais | 1-1 | Oissel CMS | Gam3 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Paulhan Pézenas | 2-1 | Anglet Genets | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Niort II | 0-0 | Limoges | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Blagnac | 3-1 | Marmande | Gam3 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Thiers | 2-2 | Clermont II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Gueugnon | 0-2 | Saint-Priest | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Sens | 0-1 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Μπεζανσόν | 1-2 | Besançon | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Pontarlier | 2-1 | Cournon | Gam3 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Châtellerault | 1-2 | USSA Vertou | Gam3 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Caen PTT | 3-0 | Gonfreville | Gam3 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Castanet | 4-3 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Balma | 1-0 | J. Villenave | Gam3 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Bressuire | 0-1 | Le Mans | Gam3 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Paris FC II | 1-0 | Ste Geneviève SP | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Évreux 27 | 0-0 | St Ouen l'Aumône | Gam3 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 18:00 | Ανζουλέμ | 1-0 | Aurillac Arpajon | Gam3 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Sénart Moissy | 1-1 | Ajaccio II | Gam3 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2015 - 20:00 | Dijon II | 0-1 | Selongey | Gam3 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Αλέ | 3-1 | FB Île Rousse | Gam3 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | TA Rennes | 1-0 | Rennes II | Gam3 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Bastia II | 1-2 | Cannet Rocheville | Gam3 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Toulouse II | 1-2 | Montpellier II | Gam3 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Gonfreville | 1-3 | Le Havre II | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Borgo | 2-3 | Agde | Gam4 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 15:00 | Guingamp II | 5-3 | TA Rennes | Gam4 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 15:00 | Nancy II | 2-0 | Strasbourg II | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Schiltigheim | 0-1 | Illzach Modenheim | Gam4 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Brest II | 2-0 | Pontivy GSI | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Saint-Lô Manche | 2-1 | Changé | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Rennes II | 3-0 | Dinan Léhon | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Laval II | 1-0 | Lannion | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Stade Briochin | 2-2 | Granville | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Sablé | 5-3 | Fougères AGL | Gam4 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 0-3 | Châtellerault | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Chartres | 2-1 | Tours II | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Châteauroux II | 2-1 | Angers II | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Le Poiré sur Vie VF | 0-1 | USSA Vertou | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Aubagne | 2-5 | Toulon | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Annecy | 2-0 | Fabrègues | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Evian II | 2-5 | Nîmes II | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | FB Île Rousse | Arles II | Gam4 | |||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Sarreguemines | 0-0 | Pagny Sur Moselle | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Raon l'Etape | 1-2 | RC Épernay | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Haguenau | 0-0 | Metz II | Gam4 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Ailly | 2-0 | Boulogne II | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Aulnoye | 1-2 | Marck | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | St Maur Lusitanos | 0-2 | Amiens II | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Lille II | 3-1 | Tourcoing USF | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Grande-Synthe | 2-0 | Valenciennes II | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Olympique St Quentin | 2-4 | Feignies | Gam4 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Ste Geneviève SP | 0-1 | Μποβέ | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Ajaccio II | 0-0 | Paris FC II | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | St Ouen l'Aumône | 2-1 | Oissel CMS | Gam4 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Aurillac Arpajon | 1-0 | Castanet | Gam4 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:00 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 2-0 | Thiers | Gam4 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
National 3 - 2015/2016
- 98% 1430 / 1456 Games
- Home team wins 43.64%
- Draws 28.25%
- Away team wins 28.11%
- Over 1.5 75.38%
- Over 2.5 52.03%
- Over 3.5 31.4%
- Goals 3994
- Goals /match 2.79
- Goals /match home 1.57
- Goals /match away 1.22
- Both teams score 56.29%
- Goals after 80' 12.44%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)