Competition
Coupe de France 2016/2017
France
Games
7th Round | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | Plouzané | 1-2 | Granville | |||||
Fri | 11.Nov.2016 - 14:30 | Mt de Marsan Stade | 1-2 | Niort | |||||
Fri | 11.Nov.2016 - 15:30 | Compiègne |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Sedan | |||||
Fri | 11.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Steenvoorde |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(3-4) | US Maubeuge | |||||
Fri | 11.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Étaples | 0-2 | Valenciennes | |||||
Fri | 11.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Sarrebourg | 0-2 | Troyes | |||||
Fri | 11.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Romorantin SO | 2-3 | Blois | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 04:00 | Magenta | 1-7 | Πο | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Avoine OCC |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-4) | Excelsior | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Rodez |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | Mtsapere | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Belfort | 4-0 | Phare du Canal | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Avranches | 9-0 | Dragon | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Tarbes Pyrénées Football | 1-0 | Golden Lion | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Palavas |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(6-7) | Rodéo | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Côte Chaude | 0-2 | Consolat Marseille | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Oberlauterbach | 0-2 | Strasbourg | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | Μιλούζ | 3-0 | Matoury | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | Ploufragan | 0-1 | Vannes | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 15:00 | Ytrac | 0-6 | Clermont | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 15:30 | Pontarlier | 2-0 | Sochaux | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 16:00 | Istres |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | Nîmes | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 16:00 | Viry Châtillon ES | 1-0 | Dives | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 16:00 | TA Rennes | 2-4 | Pontivy GSI | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 16:00 | Erstein | 0-1 | Επινάλ | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 16:00 | Amiens | 0-2 | Chambly | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 16:00 | Le Poiré sur Vie VF | 4-2 | Le Mée | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Poitiers | 1-4 | Châteauroux | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Anglet Genets | 2-0 | St Liguaire Niort | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Blagnac | 2-1 | Béziers | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 3-1 | Bourg en Bresse | 5 | ||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Saint-Priest |
0-0 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-5) | Rhone-Vallee | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Bords-de-Saône | 1-2 | Gazélec Ajaccio | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Cluses-Scionzier | 3-2 | Borgo | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Le Mans | 2-0 | Μποβέ | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Grand-Quevilly | 0-3 | Le Havre | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé |
0-0 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-4) | Vitré | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Laval | 2-1 | Concarneau US | 5 | ||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | St Sernin-du-Bois | 1-4 | Auxerre | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Saint-Omer |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Croix Football IC | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Soleil Bischheim | 2-3 | Sarreguemines | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Roye Noyon US |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | APM Metz | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:00 | Challans | 0-1 | Cholet | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:30 | Balma | 3-0 | Luc Primaube | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:30 | Volvic |
0-0 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(1-3) | Αλέ | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 17:30 | Les Herbiers |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-2) | Orléans | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 18:00 | ASPTT Brest | 0-3 | Brest | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 18:00 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | 4-1 | Sénart Moissy | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 18:30 | Biarritz | 2-1 | Bassin d'Arcachon Sud | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 18:30 | Marcq-en-Baroeul | 0-3 | Lens | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 18:30 | Pouzauges-Réaumur | 4-1 | Champigny | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 19:00 | Aix | 1-4 | Ajaccio | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 19:00 | Vaulx | 0-2 | Hyères FC | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 20:00 | Le Geldar | 1-3 | Selongey | |||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 23:30 | Club Franciscain |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-4) | Lunéville | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Le Moule | 0-3 | Fleury 91 FC | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 12:00 | Saint-Pierroise |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-4) | Ste Geneviève SP | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Niort St Florent | 0-6 | Limoges | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Le Cendre |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-2) | Thiers | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Misérieux-Trévoux |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(1-4) | Grenoble Foot 38 | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Ol. Saint Marcellin | 2-0 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Bobigny |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Quevilly Rouen | 3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Ernéenne |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-3) | Blanc Mesnil | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Chaumont |
1-1 e.t.(1-4) | Andrézieux | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Hauts Lyonnais | 1-0 | Yzeure AS | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Sézanne | 1-3 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 2-0 | Boulogne | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Saint-Amand | 1-3 | Wasquehal | 4 | ||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Le Portel | 3-0 | Avion | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | UFB St-Jean-d'Ardière | 3-1 | Savigneux Montbrison | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Kaysersberg | 3-2 | Dahlenheim | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Homécourt | 1-3 | Prix-lès-Mézières | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Chauny | 0-4 | Drancy JA | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Entente Centre Ornain | 0-2 | Jarville | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Claye-Souilly |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Longueau | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Saint-Maximin | 0-3 | Reims | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:00 | Qualifier | Feignies-Aulnoye | ||||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | Bonchamp | 1-5 | Alençon | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | Guipavas |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(7-8) | Montagnarde | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | Stade Pontivy | 1-3 | Stade Briochin | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | St Pantaleon | 0-1 | Bergerac | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | AS Frontignan AC | 1-0 | Paulhan Pézenas | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | Parisienne | 0-1 | CA Bastia | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | Olympique Pavillais | 0-3 | Red Star | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | Mâcon | 1-3 | Lyon Duchère AS | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | Sarre Union US |
0-0 e.t.(4-0) | Kronenbourg Strasbourg | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | Besançon | 4-1 | Haguenau | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | Rannée-La Guerche |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | USSA Vertou | |||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | Saumur | 3-2 | Tours | |||||
8th Round | |||||||||
Fri | 02.Dec.2016 - 19:00 | Limoges |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Les Herbiers | 5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 12:30 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 3-1 | US Maubeuge | 1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 12:45 | Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 0-7 | Reims | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 13:00 | Επινάλ | 1-0 | Sedan | 46 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Cholet | 0-1 | Laval | 2 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Cluses-Scionzier | 1-4 | Auxerre | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Sarre Union US | 0-1 | Strasbourg | 1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 14:00 | Consolat Marseille |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Hyères FC | 1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 14:30 | Stade Briochin |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(1-3) | Châteauroux | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 15:00 | Viry Châtillon ES |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Belfort | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 15:00 | Pontarlier | 0-1 | Grenoble Foot 38 | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 15:00 | Kaysersberg | 0-9 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 16:00 | Andrézieux |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-4) | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 16:00 | Istres | 1-0 | Rodez | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Pontivy GSI | 0-3 | Brest | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Anglet Genets |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-5) | Niort | 1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Αλέ | 0-1 | Gazélec Ajaccio | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Hauts Lyonnais |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-3) | Selongey | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Ste Geneviève SP | 1-0 | Roye Noyon US | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Le Mans | 0-2 | Chambly | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Ernéenne | 0-3 | Quevilly Rouen | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Longueau | 0-7 | Croix Football IC | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Sarreguemines | 2-1 | Valenciennes | 3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 | Lunéville | 3-1 | Jarville | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:30 | Vannes | 1-2 | Avranches | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:30 | Montagnarde | 0-3 | Granville | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:30 | Balma | 0-3 | Bergerac | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 18:00 | UFB St-Jean-d'Ardière | 0-1 | Besançon | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 19:00 | Rhone-Vallee | 0-5 | Clermont | |||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 19:00 | Le Portel | 0-1 | Ajaccio | 2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 12:00 | Excelsior |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-0) | Μιλούζ | |||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 12:30 | Biarritz | 3-2 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | |||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 12:30 | Ol. Saint Marcellin | 0-2 | Troyes | |||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 12:30 | Fleury 91 FC | 3-0 | Lyon Duchère AS | 1 | ||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 12:45 | Lens | 2-0 | Wasquehal | 6 | ||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 13:00 | AS Frontignan AC | 0-2 | CA Bastia | |||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Rannée-La Guerche | 0-3 | Blois | |||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Saumur | 0-2 | Le Poiré sur Vie VF | |||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Blagnac | 1-0 | Red Star | 6 | ||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Pouzauges-Réaumur | 0-1 | Rodéo | |||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Πο | 1-0 | Tarbes Pyrénées Football | |||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Alençon |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-4) | Drancy JA | |||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 14:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 0-4 | Le Havre | |||||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 14:00 | Le Cendre | 0-4 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | |||||
32nd Finals | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Jan.2017 - 20:00 | Avranches | 3-1 | Laval | 196 | ||||
Fri | 06.Jan.2017 - 20:00 | Les Herbiers | 4-3 | Gazélec Ajaccio | 168 | ||||
Fri | 06.Jan.2017 - 20:00 | Monaco | 2-1 | Ajaccio | 540 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 14:00 | Le Poiré sur Vie VF | 3-1 | Viry Châtillon ES | 21 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 14:00 | Blagnac | 0-1 | Niort | 24 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 14:00 | Bergerac |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(3-2) | Rodéo | |||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 14:00 | Hauts Lyonnais |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-4) | CA Bastia | |||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 14:00 | Lille | 4-1 | Excelsior | 6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 14:00 | Sarreguemines | 2-1 | Reims | |||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 14:00 | Strasbourg |
2-2 e.t.(4-2) | Επινάλ | 38 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Guingamp | 2-1 | Le Havre | 48 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Quevilly Rouen | 3-2 | Drancy JA | |||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Blois | 1-2 | Nantes | 15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 1-2 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Besançon | 0-3 | Nancy | 4 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 0-2 | Dijon | 4 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2017 - 20:00 | PSG | 7-0 | Bastia | 226 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 13:15 | Ste Geneviève SP | 0-3 | Caen | |||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 13:15 | Lorient | 2-1 | Nice | 58 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 13:15 | Toulouse |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Olympique Marseille | 35 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 13:15 | Clermont | 0-1 | Bordeaux | 27 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 13:15 | Auxerre |
2-2 e.t.(4-2) | Troyes | 8 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 13:15 | Lens | 2-0 | Metz | 18 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 16:00 | Granville | 1-2 | Angers | |||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 16:00 | Châteauroux | 4-1 | Πο | 30 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 16:00 | Biarritz | 0-6 | Rennes | |||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 16:00 | Istres |
0-0 e.t.(1-3) | Consolat Marseille | 19 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 16:00 | Croix Football IC | 1-4 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
Sun | 08.Jan.2017 - 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 5-0 | Montpellier | 174 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jan.2017 - 14:00 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 2-1 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||||
Sat | 14.Jan.2017 - 14:00 | Lunéville | 0-2 | Chambly | |||||
Wed | 18.Jan.2017 - 17:30 | Fleury 91 FC | 2-0 | Brest | 22 | ||||
16th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 31.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Quevilly Rouen | 3-0 | Consolat Marseille | |||||
Tue | 31.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Le Poiré sur Vie VF | 0-1 | Strasbourg | 27 | ||||
Tue | 31.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Sarreguemines | 0-3 | Niort | |||||
Tue | 31.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Lille | 1-0 | Nantes | 80 | ||||
Tue | 31.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Châteauroux |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Lorient | 37 | ||||
Tue | 31.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | Dijon | 84 | ||||
Tue | 31.Jan.2017 - 17:00 | Bergerac | 2-0 | Lens | |||||
Tue | 31.Jan.2017 - 20:05 | Olympique Marseille |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Olympique Lyonnais | 82 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 1-0 | Prix-lès-Mézières | |||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Avranches | 1-0 | Fleury 91 FC | 12 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | CA Bastia | 2-0 | Nancy | 58 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Les Herbiers |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Guingamp | 82 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Auxerre |
0-0 e.t.(3-0) | Saint-Étienne | 63 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Angers | 3-1 | Caen | 42 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Chambly |
3-3 e.t.(4-5) | Monaco | |||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2017 - 20:00 | Rennes | 0-4 | PSG | 201 | ||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 28.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 2-0 | Auxerre | 64 | ||||
Tue | 28.Feb.2017 - 17:00 | CA Bastia | 0-1 | Angers | 58 | ||||
Tue | 28.Feb.2017 - 20:00 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | Lorient | 93 | ||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2017 - 17:30 | Quevilly Rouen | 1-2 | Guingamp | |||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2017 - 17:30 | Niort | 0-2 | PSG | 246 | ||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2017 - 17:30 | Avranches |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(6-5) | Strasbourg | 35 | ||||
Wed | 01.Mar.2017 - 20:05 | Olympique Marseille |
2-2 e.t.(3-4) | Monaco | 333 | ||||
Thu | 02.Mar.2017 - 20:00 | Bergerac | 1-2 | Lille | |||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 04.Apr.2017 - 17:00 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 0-1 | Guingamp | 57 | ||||
Tue | 04.Apr.2017 - 20:00 | Monaco | 2-1 | Lille | 271 | ||||
Wed | 05.Apr.2017 - 17:30 | Angers | 2-1 | Bordeaux | 63 | ||||
Wed | 05.Apr.2017 - 20:05 | Avranches | 0-4 | PSG | 91 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 25.Apr.2017 - 20:00 | Angers | 2-0 | Guingamp | 90 | ||||
Wed | 26.Apr.2017 - 20:05 | PSG | 5-0 | Monaco | 319 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 27.May.2017 - 20:00 | Angers | 0-1 | PSG | 214 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Coupe de France - 2016/2017
- 99% 194 / 195 Games
- Home team wins 43.81%
- Draws 0%
- Away team wins 56.19%
- Over 1.5 74.74%
- Over 2.5 52.58%
- Over 3.5 31.44%
- Goals 543
- Goals /match 2.8
- Goals /match home 1.21
- Goals /match away 1.59
- Both teams score 42.78%
- Goals after 80' 14.73%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)