- Academy »
- Stats »
- National 3 France »
- 2023/2024 »
- All Games
Competition
National 3 2023/2024
France
Games
Fri | 25.Aug.2023 - 19:00 | Colomiers US | 2-0 | Pau II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 15:00 | Caen II | 5-1 | Saint-Lo Manche | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 15:00 | Valenciennes II | 3-2 | Lens II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 15:00 | Bastia II | 1-1 | Sainte Geneviève | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Limonest | 1-0 | Valence | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Hauts Lyonnais | 2-1 | Ain Sud | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Strasbourg II | 2-2 | Sarre Union | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 16:00 | Olympique Marseille II | TBC | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Olympique Lyonnais II | 4-3 | Clermont II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Feurs | 0-3 | Saint-Priest | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 1-0 | Vaulx | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Lyon Duchère | 1-0 | Chambery | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Chassieu Decines | 0-1 | Saint-Étienne II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Vineuil | 0-2 | Poitiers | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Chambray | 3-3 | Chauvigny | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Pontivy GSI | 3-0 | TA Rennes | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | CPBB Rennes | 1-0 | Stade Pontivy | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Lannion | 3-1 | Saint-Colomban Locmine | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Vannes | 2-5 | Rennes II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Stade Plabennec | 4-1 | Stade Briochin II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Ergué-Gaberic | 1-3 | Drapeau Fougères | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Vitré | 0-1 | Saint-Pierre Milizac | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Oissel CMS | 0-0 | Dieppe | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | AG Caennaise | 2-0 | Les Mureaux | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Chatou | 2-3 | Flers | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Alencon | 2-1 | Caen PTT | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Le Pays du Valois | 2-1 | Drancy JA | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Saint-Amand | 1-2 | St Ouen l'Aumône | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | US Chantilly | 0-1 | Lille II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Vimy | 3-0 | Pays de Cassel | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 1-1 | Thaon | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Thionville Lusitanos | 3-1 | Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Belfort | 3-2 | Raon l'Etape | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | St Clément Montferrier | 2-2 | Cannet Rocheville | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Agde | 2-2 | Fos | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Cagnes-Le Cros | 0-3 | Stade Beaucairois | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Linas-Montlhery | 2-2 | Orleans II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | St Maur Lusitanos | 1-0 | Bretigny Foot | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Montrouge | 1-2 | Neuilly sur Marne | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Aviron Bayonnais | 0-1 | Canet Roussillon | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Onet-le-Chateau | 4-1 | Saint-Estève Perpignan | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Stade Bordelais | 0-0 | Blagnac | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 3-1 | Niort II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Le Poire sur Vie VF | 4-0 | Ancienne Château-Gontier | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Laval II | 3-1 | La Chataigneraie | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | USSA Vertou | 4-1 | Les Sables | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Sablé | 1-1 | Saint-Nazaire AF | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Fontenay Vendée Foot | 3-3 | Nantes II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:30 | Vierzon FC | 2-1 | Tours | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:30 | Villers Houlgate CF | 1-3 | Le Havre II | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:30 | Compiegne | 2-1 | Entente SSG | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 17:30 | Olympique Marcquois | 1-2 | Croix Football IC | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 18:00 | Montlouis | 2-0 | Chatellerault | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 18:00 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 1-2 | Istres | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 18:00 | Ivry US | 0-1 | FB Île Rousse | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 18:00 | Saint-Paul Sport | 0-1 | Castanet | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 18:00 | Alberes Argelès | 0-2 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 18:00 | Chauray | 1-1 | Challans | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Bourges Moulon | 0-0 | Chateauneuf-sur-Loire | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Panazol | 3-1 | Tourangeau | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Chateauroux II | 5-1 | Bourges Foot 18 II | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Quevilly II | 0-1 | Dives-Cabourg | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Troyes II | 2-0 | Reims II | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Reims Sainte-Anne | 1-0 | Metz II | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Nancy II | 2-0 | Métropole Troyenne | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Corte | 2-2 | Montpellier II | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Ajaccio II | 1-0 | Mainvilliers | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Saran Municipal | 0-0 | Vitry | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 14:00 | Bordeaux II | 2-1 | Anglet Genets | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 17:00 | Ardziv | 1-1 | Lucciana | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 01.Sep.2023 - 19:00 | Blagnac | 1-0 | Colomiers US | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 15:30 | Lucciana | 1-0 | Olympique Marseille II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Clermont II | 0-0 | Lyon Duchère | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Rennes II | 9-0 | CPBB Rennes | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Lens II | 1-0 | Compiegne | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Reims II | 9-2 | Belfort | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | TBC | Istres | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Fos | 3-1 | Corte | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 16:30 | Pays de Cassel | 0-2 | Olympique Marcquois | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 16:30 | FB Île Rousse | 4-0 | St Maur Lusitanos | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Chassieu Decines | 1-2 | Hauts Lyonnais | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Valence | 0-0 | Olympique Lyonnais II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Chambery | 2-0 | Ain Sud | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Vaulx | 1-0 | Limonest | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Saint-Priest | 2-1 | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Chauvigny | 2-0 | Chateauroux II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Chambray | 3-2 | Panazol | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Chatellerault | 4-2 | Vineuil | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Poitiers | 3-1 | Vierzon FC | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Tourangeau | 3-0 | Chateauneuf-sur-Loire | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Vannes | 2-1 | Lannion | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Drapeau Fougères | 0-1 | Vitré | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | TA Rennes | 1-1 | Saint-Colomban Locmine | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Stade Pontivy | 2-2 | Stade Plabennec | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Stade Briochin II | 0-2 | Ergué-Gaberic | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 0-1 | Pontivy GSI | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Dieppe | 2-1 | AG Caennaise | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Saint-Lo Manche | 1-2 | Dives-Cabourg | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Flers | 2-2 | Alencon | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Croix Football IC | 2-0 | Valenciennes II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Lille II | 4-0 | Vimy | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Saint-Amand | 0-1 | Le Pays du Valois | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Entente SSG | 1-2 | Drancy JA | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | US Chantilly | 3-0 | St Ouen l'Aumône | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Métropole Troyenne | 0-2 | Thionville Lusitanos | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 0-0 | Reims Sainte-Anne | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Sarre Union | 1-1 | Nancy II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Raon l'Etape | 2-2 | Metz II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Thaon | 0-2 | Strasbourg II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | 3-1 | Troyes II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Montpellier II | 7-0 | Cagnes-Le Cros | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Agde | 2-2 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Stade Beaucairois | 1-0 | St Clément Montferrier | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Sainte Geneviève | 0-0 | Saran Municipal | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Bastia II | 0-0 | Ajaccio II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Ivry US | 2-0 | Vitry | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Neuilly sur Marne | 1-1 | Linas-Montlhery | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Orleans II | 2-0 | Mainvilliers | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Aviron Bayonnais | 2-3 | Alberes Argelès | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Canet Roussillon | 2-1 | Onet-le-Chateau | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Les Sables | 2-2 | Fontenay Vendée Foot | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Niort II | 2-1 | Laval II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Le Poire sur Vie VF | 4-1 | Sablé | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 0-2 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Challans | 3-0 | Saint-Nazaire AF | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | La Chataigneraie | 2-2 | USSA Vertou | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Nantes II | 1-1 | Chauray | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:30 | Caen PTT | 1-1 | Caen II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:30 | Villers Houlgate CF | 3-2 | Quevilly II | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 17:30 | Castanet | 3-1 | Stade Bordelais | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 18:00 | Anglet Genets | 1-1 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 14:00 | Saint-Étienne II | 1-1 | Feurs | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 14:00 | Tours | 6-0 | Bourges Moulon | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 14:00 | Bourges Foot 18 II | 0-3 | Montlouis | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 14:00 | Les Mureaux | 0-1 | Chatou | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 14:00 | Le Havre II | 0-3 | Oissel CMS | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 14:00 | Bretigny Foot | 3-0 | Montrouge | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 14:00 | Saint-Estève Perpignan | 1-2 | Saint-Paul Sport | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 14:00 | Pau II | 2-1 | Bordeaux II | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Cannet Rocheville | 0-1 | Ardziv | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 14:00 | Corte | 0-0 | Agde | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 15:00 | Drancy JA | 2-0 | Lens II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 15:30 | Hauts Lyonnais | 1-1 | Chambery | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Strasbourg II | 1-1 | Prix-lès-Mézières | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 16:00 | Istres | 2-0 | Lucciana | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 0-1 | Saint-Étienne II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Feurs | 1-0 | Chassieu Decines | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Ain Sud | 0-1 | Clermont II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Limonest | 1-0 | Saint-Priest | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Lyon Duchère | 0-0 | Valence | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Olympique Lyonnais II | 1-1 | Vaulx | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Vineuil | 4-1 | Bourges Foot 18 II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Tourangeau | 2-0 | Tours | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Saint-Colomban Locmine | 2-1 | Saint-Pierre Milizac | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Pontivy GSI | 1-2 | Drapeau Fougères | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Stade Plabennec | 2-3 | Rennes II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Lannion | 1-1 | TA Rennes | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | CPBB Rennes | 4-4 | Vannes | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Ergué-Gaberic | 2-0 | Stade Pontivy | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Vitré | 2-0 | Stade Briochin II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Dives-Cabourg | 1-1 | Caen PTT | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | AG Caennaise | 1-5 | Le Havre II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Caen II | 4-1 | Flers | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Alencon | 1-0 | Les Mureaux | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Oissel CMS | 0-0 | Villers Houlgate CF | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Quevilly II | 1-0 | Saint-Lo Manche | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Chatou | 3-0 | Dieppe | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | US Chantilly | 2-0 | Saint-Amand | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Valenciennes II | 2-2 | Pays de Cassel | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Le Pays du Valois | 2-0 | Entente SSG | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Vimy | 2-1 | St Ouen l'Aumône | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Belfort | 1-0 | Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Thionville Lusitanos | 5-2 | Sarre Union | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Metz II | 1-1 | Reims II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Olympique Marseille II | 2-1 | Cannet Rocheville | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | St Clément Montferrier | 2-3 | Montpellier II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | TBC | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | St Maur Lusitanos | 2-0 | Vitry | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Ivry US | 0-2 | Sainte Geneviève | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Linas-Montlhery | 1-0 | Bretigny Foot | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Onet-le-Chateau | 1-1 | Aviron Bayonnais | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Colomiers US | 2-0 | Castanet | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 1-0 | Le Poire sur Vie VF | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Fontenay Vendée Foot | 5-2 | La Chataigneraie | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Laval II | 1-0 | Ancienne Château-Gontier | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Saint-Nazaire AF | 1-3 | Nantes II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | Sablé | 4-3 | Challans | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:00 | USSA Vertou | 2-0 | Niort II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:30 | Vierzon FC | 5-1 | Chatellerault | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 17:30 | Compiegne | 1-1 | Croix Football IC | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 18:00 | Montlouis | 2-0 | Chauvigny | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 18:00 | Stade Bordelais | 2-3 | Saint-Estève Perpignan | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 18:00 | Saint-Paul Sport | 0-2 | Canet Roussillon | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 18:00 | Alberes Argelès | 1-3 | Anglet Genets | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 18:00 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 1-1 | Pau II | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 18:00 | Chauray | 1-0 | Les Sables | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 19:00 | Olympique Marcquois | 4-3 | Lille II | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2023 - 13:00 | Saran Municipal | 2-0 | Bastia II | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2023 - 13:30 | Ajaccio II | 1-1 | Orleans II | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2023 - 13:45 | Bordeaux II | 0-1 | Blagnac | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
National 3 - 2023/2024
- 76% 1368 / 1804 Games
- Home team wins 42.84%
- Draws 28.95%
- Away team wins 28.22%
- Over 1.5 74.56%
- Over 2.5 51.75%
- Over 3.5 30.85%
- Goals 3790
- Goals /match 2.77
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 1.21
- Both teams score 53.07%
- Goals after 80' 16.2%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)