This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

France

CFA 2 2018/2019


France


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek 11
Sat 24.Nov.2018 - 17:00 Bayonne vs Anglet Genets
Sat 24.Nov.2018 - 17:00 Angoulême vs Niort II
Sat 24.Nov.2018 - 18:00 Chauray vs Pau II
Sat 24.Nov.2018 - 18:00 Poitiers vs Chauvigny
Sat 24.Nov.2018 - 18:00 Montmorillon vs Mérignac-Arlac
Sat 24.Nov.2018 - 18:00 Limoges vs Bressuire
Sat 24.Nov.2018 - 18:00 LCF vs SAG Cestas
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Ανζουλέμ 20 9 6 2 1 14 7 +7
...
E V D V V
2 Bressuire 17 9 5 2 2 15 10 +5
...
E V V V D
3 Aviron Bayonnais FC 17 9 5 2 2 10 7 +3
...
V V D V E
4 Niort II 16 9 5 1 3 21 16 +5
...
V V D D D
5 = Lège-Cap-Ferret 15 9 4 3 2 9 8 +1
...
E V V V D
6 Anglet Genets 14 9 4 2 3 12 11 +1
...
V D V D V
7 Poitiers 13 9 3 4 2 9 7 +2
...
E V E D E
8 Chauvigny 13 9 3 4 2 8 8 0
...
D E V V E
9 Limoges 11 9 2 5 2 6 7 -1
...
E D E E V
10 Mérignac-Arlac 10 9 3 1 5 13 11 +2
...
D D V V D
12 Montmorillon 8 9 2 2 5 8 12 -4
...
E D V D D
13 = Pau II 4 9 0 4 5 14 19 -5
...
E D D D E
14 = Chauray 4 9 1 1 7 5 16 -11
...
D D D E V
  • Promotion
  • Possible Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Niort II 21 Goals
Best Defense Ανζουλέμ 7 Goals
Most Wins Ανζουλέμ 6 Victories
Most Defeats Chauray 7 Defeats
Most Draws Limoges 5 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer H. El Hamdaoui ... 8 Goals
Most Yellows T. Gazagnes 6 Cards
Most Reds M. Benmansour ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes M. M'Tir ... 900 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 58.5 Matches
Total Goals 144 Goals
Goals/game 2.46 G/game
See all
 

 

CFA 2 - 2018/2019

  • 34% 753 / 2184 Games

  • Home team wins 44.36%
  • Draws 25.23%
  • Away team wins 30.41%
  • Over 1.5 72.78%
  • Over 2.5 49.93%
  • Over 3.5 29.35%
  • Goals 2024
  • Goals /match 2.69
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 1.21
  • Both teams score 50.73%
  • Goals after 80' 1.14%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:30 Peru vs Ecuador
17:00 Poland U21 vs Portugal '21
19:45 Wales vs Denmark
19:45 Slovakia vs Ukraine
19:45 Liechtenstein vs Macedonia
19:45 Netherlands vs France
19:45 Gibraltar vs Armenia
19:45 Slovenia vs Norway
19:45 Cyprus vs Bulgaria
20:00 Brazil vs Uruguay
20:00 Las Palmas vs Granada
00:00 Argentina vs Mexico
16:00 Egypt vs Tunisia
19:00 Morocco vs Cameroon
Transmissions available in UK (change)