This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

France

Feminine Division 1 2017/2018


France


Winner
Top goal scorer
Ada Hegerberg (30 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 21 Gameweek 22 Gameweek 23
Sun 27.May.2018 - 14:00 Paris 0-0 Fleury 91
Sun 27.May.2018 - 14:00 Soyaux 0-3 PSG
Sun 27.May.2018 - 14:00 Guingamp 1-0 Olympique Marseille
Sun 27.May.2018 - 14:00 Montpellier 3-1 Albi
Sun 27.May.2018 - 14:00 Rodez 0-6 Lyon
Sun 27.May.2018 - 14:00 Bordeaux 1-2 Lille
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympique Lyonnais 64 22 21 1 0 104 5 +99
...
V V V E V
2 = PSG 56 22 18 2 2 59 13 +46
...
V V V E V
3 = Montpellier 53 22 17 2 3 63 22 +41
...
V E V V V
4 = Paris 30 22 8 6 8 31 37 -6
...
E E V V E
5 = Soyaux 24 22 6 6 10 18 36 -18
...
D E D V D
6 Lille 23 22 6 5 11 24 47 -23
...
D V D D V
7 Bordeaux 22 22 5 7 10 19 33 -14
...
E E D D D
8 = Fleury 91 22 22 6 4 12 22 45 -23
...
D D D V E
9 Rodez 22 22 5 7 10 22 52 -30
...
V E V V D
10 Guingamp 22 22 6 4 12 17 33 -16
...
V D D D V
11 ASPTT Albi 20 22 5 5 12 12 37 -25
...
D E V D D
12 = Olympique Marseille 12 22 3 3 16 16 47 -31
...
D D D D D
  • Champions League
  • Relegation


Stats 2017/2018
Teams
Best Offense Olympique Lyonnais 104 Goals
Best Defense Olympique Lyonnais 5 Goals
Most Wins Olympique Lyonnais 21 Victories
Most Defeats Olympique Marseille 16 Defeats
Most Draws Bordeaux 7 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Ada Hegerberg 30 Goals
Most Yellows V. Boudaud 7 Cards
Most Reds M. Clemaron ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes Raquel Infante 1957 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 132 Matches
Total Goals 407 Goals
Goals/game 3.08 G/game
See all

 

Feminine Division 1 - 2017/2018

  • 100% 132 / 132 Games

  • Home team wins 45.45%
  • Draws 19.7%
  • Away team wins 34.85%
  • Over 1.5 72.73%
  • Over 2.5 55.3%
  • Over 3.5 37.88%
  • Goals 407
  • Goals /match 3.08
  • Goals /match home 1.61
  • Goals /match away 1.47
  • Both teams score 43.94%
  • Goals after 80' 14.74%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:45 Colón vs São Paulo
01:45 Defensor Sp. vs Fluminense
02:00 Melgar vs Cajamarca
16:30 TPS vs VPS
17:00 Arsenal Kyiv vs Chornomorets
17:00 Cracovia vs Zagłębie
17:00 Dnepr vs Neman
18:00 Falkenberg vs Halmstad
18:00 SønderjyskE vs Vendsyssel
18:00 Sirius vs Dalkurd
19:00 Waalwijk vs Telstar
19:00 Le Havre vs Clermont
19:00 Dordrecht vs Helmond
19:00 Cádiz vs Almería
19:00 Châteauroux vs Red Star
19:00 Groningen vs Willem II
19:00 PSV II vs Eindhoven
19:00 Auxerre vs Nancy
19:00 Sochaux vs Brest
19:00 Twente vs Sparta
19:00 Gazélec vs Grenoble
19:00 Paris vs Béziers
19:00 Roda vs Ajax II
19:00 Niort vs Orléans
19:00 NEC vs Cambuur
Transmissions available in UK (change)