This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

France

Coupe de France 2010/2011


France


Winner
Lille
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Ailly 0-3 Sézanne
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Marly 2-4 Marck
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Le Mée 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Metz
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 La Chapelle 1-3 Vierzon
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Villepinte 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(1-4)
Cheminots Paray
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Illkirch Graffenstaden 5-3 Trailor Lunéville
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Sierentz 1-3 Thaon
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Chambéry 9-0 Fesches-le-Châtel
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Canet 0-3 Fréjus
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Fabrègues 2-4 Cannes
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 1-5 Fos
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Balma 0-1 Châteauroux
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Agde 3-1 Revel
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Royan 0-3 Clermont
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Murat 1-6 Trélissac
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Saint-Renan 0-1 Pontivy GSI
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Theix 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(6-7)
Dinan Léhon
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Landerneau 0-1 VPSVF
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Cesson 2-3 TA Rennes
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 Tourcoing USF Cancelled Viry



 

Coupe de France - 2010/2011

  • 99% 193 / 195 Games

  • Home team wins 49.22%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 50.78%
  • Over 1.5 72.02%
  • Over 2.5 50.78%
  • Over 3.5 34.2%
  • Goals 552
  • Goals /match 2.86
  • Goals /match home 1.38
  • Goals /match away 1.48
  • Both teams score 45.08%
  • Goals after 80' 11.59%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
Transmissions available in UK (change)