Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

France

Coupe de France 2016/2017


France


Games
Fri 02.Dec.2016 - 19:00 Limoges 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Les Herbiers 5
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 12:30 Prix-lès-Mézières 3-1 Maubeuge 1
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 12:45 Villeneuve-d'Ascq 0-7 Reims
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 13:00 Épinal 1-0 Sedan 46
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Cholet 0-1 Laval 2
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Cluses-Scionzier 1-4 Auxerre
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Sarre Union US 0-1 Strasbourg 1
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 14:00 Consolat 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Hyères FC 1
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 14:30 Briochin 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(1-3)
Châteauroux
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 15:00 Viry 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Belfort
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 15:00 Pontarlier 0-1 Grenoble
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 15:00 Kaysersberg 0-9 Feignies
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 16:00 Andrézieux 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-4)
Louhans
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 16:00 Istres 1-0 Rodez
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 Pontivy GSI 0-3 Brest
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 Anglet Genets 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Niort 1
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 Alès 0-1 Gazélec
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 Hauts Lyonnais 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-3)
Selongey
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 SaintGeneviève 1-0 Roye
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 Le Mans 0-2 Chambly
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 Ernéenne 0-3 QRM
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 Longueau 0-7 Iris
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 Sarreguemines 2-1 Valenciennes 3
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:00 Lunéville 3-1 Jarville
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:30 Vannes 1-2 Avranches
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:30 Montagnarde 0-3 Granville
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 17:30 Balma 0-3 Bergerac
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 18:00 UFB St-Jean-d'Ardière 0-1 Besançon
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 19:00 Rhone-Vallee 0-5 Clermont
Sat 03.Dec.2016 - 19:00 Le Portel 0-1 Ajaccio 2
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 12:00 Excelsior vs Mulhouse
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 12:30 Biarritz vs Les Sables-d'Olonne
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 12:30 St. Marcellin vs Troyes
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 12:30 Fleury 91 FC vs Duchère 1
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 12:45 Lens vs Wasquehal 6
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 13:00 ASFAC vs CA Bastia
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Rannée-La Guerche vs Blois
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Saumur vs VPSVF
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Blagnac vs Red Star 6
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Pouzauges-Réaumur vs Rodéo
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Pau vs Tarbes
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Alençon vs Drancy
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 14:00 Locminé vs Le Havre
Sun 04.Dec.2016 - 14:00 Le Cendre vs Fréjus



Search

Coupe de France - 2016/2017

  • 89% 117 / 132 Games

  • Home team wins 37.61%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 62.39%
  • Over 1.5 70.94%
  • Over 2.5 51.28%
  • Over 3.5 33.33%
  • Goals 326
  • Goals /match 2.79
  • Goals /match home 1.06
  • Goals /match away 1.73
  • Both teams score 41.03%
  • Goals after 80' 0.31%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)