This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA U21 Championship 2015 Czech Republic


Europe


Winner
Sweden U21
Top goal scorer
N/D


Group A
Matches
Wed 17.Jun.2015 - 17:00 Czech Republic U21 1-2 Denmark U21 198
Wed 17.Jun.2015 - 19:45 Germany U21 1-1 Serbia U21 362
Sat 20.Jun.2015 - 17:00 Serbia U21 0-4 Czech Republic U21 177
Sat 20.Jun.2015 - 19:45 Germany U21 3-0 Denmark U21 208
Tue 23.Jun.2015 - 19:45 Czech Republic U21 1-1 Germany U21 311
Tue 23.Jun.2015 - 19:45 Denmark U21 2-0 Serbia U21 240

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Denmark U21 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
...
V D V
2 Germany U21 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3
...
E V E
3 Czech Republic U21 4 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3
...
D V E
4 = Serbia U21 1 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6
...
E D D
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Thu 18.Jun.2015 - 17:00 Italy U21 1-2 Sweden U21 313
Thu 18.Jun.2015 - 19:45 England U21 0-1 Portugal '21 510
Sun 21.Jun.2015 - 17:00 Sweden U21 0-1 England U21 152
Sun 21.Jun.2015 - 19:45 Italy U21 0-0 Portugal '21 238
Wed 24.Jun.2015 - 19:45 England U21 1-3 Italy U21 262
Wed 24.Jun.2015 - 19:45 Portugal '21 1-1 Sweden U21 340

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Portugal U21 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
...
V E E
2 Sweden U21 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
...
V D E
3 Italy U21 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
...
D E V
4 England U21 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
...
D V D
  • Next Round



 

UEFA U21 Championship - 2015 Czech Republic

  • 100% 249 / 249 Games

  • Home team wins 44.98%
  • Draws 13.65%
  • Away team wins 41.37%
  • Over 1.5 80.72%
  • Over 2.5 62.65%
  • Over 3.5 40.96%
  • Goals 828
  • Goals /match 3.33
  • Goals /match home 1.77
  • Goals /match away 1.56
  • Both teams score 46.59%
  • Goals after 80' 17.63%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
19:45 Real Madrid vs Liverpool
00:40 Nacional vs Guaraní
01:00 Toronto vs Dallas
01:55 Houston vs NYCFC
04:00 Galaxy vs Earthquakes
06:00 Ventforet vs Oita
07:00 Kyoto vs Yokohama
07:00 Gifu vs Albirex
08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Matsumoto
13:00 HJK vs Honka
13:00 Inter Turku vs RoPS
13:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
13:00 KuPS vs Kemi
13:00 Ilves vs TPS
13:00 Lahti vs VPS
15:00 Sigma vs Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta
15:00 Zlín vs Slovan
15:00 Baník vs Zbrojovka
15:00 Vysočina vs Karviná
15:00 Jablonec vs Slovácko
15:00 AIK vs Norrköping
16:00 Vålerenga vs Lillestrøm
16:30 Elche vs Murcia
17:00 Östersunds FK vs Häcken
Transmissions available in UK (change)