Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA U21 Championship 2015 Czech Republic


Europe


Winner
Sweden U21
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 11.Jun.2013 - 16:30 Latvia U21 4-0 Liechtenstein U21 10
Tue 13.Aug.2013 - 16:00 Liechtenstein U21 0-5 Croatia U21 28
Thu 05.Sep.2013 - 15:00 Latvia U21 0-2 Switzerland U21 35
Mon 09.Sep.2013 - 17:30 Ukraine U21 0-2 Croatia U21 26
Mon 09.Sep.2013 - 18:00 Liechtenstein U21 0-6 Switzerland U21
Thu 10.Oct.2013 - 17:00 Croatia U21 4-0 Liechtenstein U21 34
Mon 14.Oct.2013 - 13:00 Latvia U21 1-5 Ukraine U21 61
Mon 14.Oct.2013 - 17:30 Switzerland U21 0-2 Croatia U21 113
Thu 14.Nov.2013 - 17:45 Croatia U21 0-2 Switzerland U21 63
Fri 15.Nov.2013 - 17:30 Liechtenstein U21 0-2 Latvia U21 8
Mon 18.Nov.2013 - 17:30 Switzerland U21 1-2 Ukraine U21 81
Tue 19.Nov.2013 - 15:00 Croatia U21 3-1 Latvia U21 61
Wed 05.Mar.2014 - 17:30 Switzerland U21 5-1 Liechtenstein U21 58
Wed 28.May.2014 - 18:00 Croatia U21 1-1 Ukraine U21 100
Wed 04.Jun.2014 - 15:00 Liechtenstein U21 2-5 Ukraine U21 101
Sun 08.Jun.2014 - 16:00 Ukraine U21 2-1 Latvia U21 108
Wed 03.Sep.2014 - 15:00 Latvia U21 1-3 Croatia U21 132
Thu 04.Sep.2014 - 16:30 Ukraine U21 2-0 Switzerland U21 129
Mon 08.Sep.2014 - 17:30 Switzerland U21 7-1 Latvia U21 74
Mon 08.Sep.2014 - 17:30 Ukraine U21 3-0 Liechtenstein U21 51

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Croatia U21 19 8 6 1 1 20 5 +15
...
V D V E V
2 Ukraine U21 19 8 6 1 1 20 8 +12
...
E V V V V
3 Switzerland U21 15 8 5 0 3 23 8 +15
...
V D V D V
4 = Latvia U21 6 8 2 0 6 11 22 -11
...
V D D D D
5 = Liechtenstein U21 0 8 0 0 8 3 34 -31
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round



Search

UEFA U21 Championship - 2015 Czech Republic

  • 100% 249 / 249 Games

  • Home team wins 44.98%
  • Draws 13.65%
  • Away team wins 41.37%
  • Over 1.5 80.72%
  • Over 2.5 62.65%
  • Over 3.5 40.96%
  • Goals 828
  • Goals /match 3.33
  • Goals /match home 1.77
  • Goals /match away 1.56
  • Both teams score 46.59%
  • Goals after 80' 17.63%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 New York vs Columbus
00:30 New England vs DC United
00:30 Everton vs Audax
00:30 Rosario vs Gimn La Plata
00:30 River Plate vs Cuenca
00:30 LDU Quito vs Nacional
01:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
01:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
02:00 Universitario vs Cajamarca
03:00 Necaxa vs Morelia
06:00 Kamatamare vs Gifu
06:00 Fagiano vs Montedio
07:00 Sangju vs Gwangju
07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang
08:00 Changchun vs Henan Jianye
09:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
09:00 Yenisey vs Kuban'
09:00 Luch vs Tosno
10:00 Melbourne City vs Perth
11:00 Numancia vs Tenerife
11:00 Real Sociedad vs La Coruña
11:00 Neftekhimik vs Spartak M II
11:30 Utrecht vs Roda
11:30 Sassuolo vs Napoli
11:30 Akhisar vs Bursa
12:00 Celtic vs Rangers
12:00 Randers vs OB
12:00 Tyumen vs Fakel
12:15 Jablonec vs Příbram
12:30 Krylya vs Rubin
12:30 Braunschweig vs Bochum
12:30 Würzburg vs Nürnberg
12:30 Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe
12:35 Shandong vs Lifan
12:45 Helsingør vs Hobro
12:45 Young Boys vs Lugano
12:45 St. Gallen vs Thun
13:00 Volgar vs Energiya
13:30 Vitesse vs Feyenoord
13:30 Sparta vs ADO
14:00 Toulouse vs Nice
14:00 Milan vs Empoli
14:00 Chievo vs Torino
14:00 Sampdoria vs Crotone
14:00 Lazio vs Palermo
14:00 Häcken vs Norrköping
14:00 Udinese vs Cagliari
14:00 Hammarby vs Sundsvall
14:00 Baltika vs Sibir
14:00 Shinnik vs Sokol
14:15 Burnley vs Man Utd
14:30 Freiburg vs Leverkusen
14:35 Mumbai vs Shillong
15:00 Arsenal vs Man City
15:00 Mirandés vs Zaragoza
15:00 Krasnodar vs Arsenal
15:00 JJK vs HJK
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
15:00 Mallorca vs Córdoba
15:00 Karpaty vs Volyn
15:00 Sion vs Lausanne
15:15 Celta de Vigo vs Betis
15:30 Rapid vs Austria
15:45 PSV vs Ajax
15:55 Krško vs Olimpija
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Rennes
16:00 Palestino vs Cobresal
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Braga
16:00 Venezuela vs Mineros
16:30 AFC Utd vs Halmstad
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Leipzig
16:30 Sparta vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:30 Östersunds FK vs IFK Göteborg
16:30 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
17:00 Almería vs Sevilla II
17:00 Vålerenga vs Sogndal
17:00 Reus vs Alcorcón
17:00 København vs Midtjylland
17:00 Rosenborg vs Aalesund
17:00 Tromsø vs Stabæk
17:00 Anderlecht vs Club Brugge
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Kristiansund
17:00 Platanias vs PAOK
17:00 Panathinaikos vs Atromitos
17:00 Olympiakos vs Giannina
17:00 Zenit SPb II vs Khimki
17:00 Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe
17:30 Las Palmas vs Alavés
17:30 Zorya vs Chornomorets
18:00 Guimarães vs Boavista
18:00 Radnički Niš vs Voždovac
18:00 Católica vs Macará
18:00 Pumas vs Veracruz
19:45 Real Madrid vs Barcelona
19:45 Juventus vs Genoa
Transmissions available in UK (change)