This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA U21 Championship 2013 Israel


Europe


Winner
Spain U21
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 01.Sep.2011 - 17:30 Luxembourg U21 1-4 Austria U21
Thu 01.Sep.2011 - 18:40 Bulgaria U21 0-1 Netherlands U21
Mon 05.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Scotland U21 0-0 Bulgaria U21
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 17:30 Netherlands U21 4-0 Luxembourg U21
Thu 06.Oct.2011 - 18:00 Austria U21 0-1 Netherlands U21
Thu 06.Oct.2011 - 18:30 Luxembourg U21 1-5 Scotland U21
Mon 10.Oct.2011 - 19:30 Scotland U21 2-2 Austria U21
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 17:00 Bulgaria U21 3-2 Luxembourg U21
Thu 10.Nov.2011 - 17:00 Austria U21 0-2 Bulgaria U21
Mon 14.Nov.2011 - 17:30 Netherlands U21 1-2 Scotland U21
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 15:00 Bulgaria U21 1-1 Austria U21
Wed 29.Feb.2012 - 17:30 Scotland U21 0-0 Netherlands U21
Thu 31.May.2012 - 17:30 Bulgaria U21 2-2 Scotland U21
Fri 01.Jun.2012 - 17:30 Luxembourg U21 0-5 Netherlands U21
Tue 05.Jun.2012 - 17:30 Austria U21 4-1 Luxembourg U21
Tue 05.Jun.2012 - 18:00 Netherlands U21 5-0 Bulgaria U21
Thu 06.Sep.2012 - 19:45 Scotland U21 3-0 Luxembourg U21
Fri 07.Sep.2012 - 17:00 Netherlands U21 4-1 Austria U21
Mon 10.Sep.2012 - 17:30 Luxembourg U21 1-3 Bulgaria U21
Mon 10.Sep.2012 - 17:30 Austria U21 3-2 Scotland U21

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Netherlands U21 19 8 6 1 1 21 3 +18
...
D E V V V
2 = Scotland U21 13 8 3 4 1 16 9 +7
...
V E E V D
3 = Bulgaria U21 12 8 3 3 2 11 12 -1
...
V E E D V
4 = Austria U21 11 8 3 2 3 15 14 +1
...
D E V D V
5 = Luxembourg U21 0 8 0 0 8 6 31 -25
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round



 

UEFA U21 Championship - 2013 Israel

  • 100% 249 / 249 Games

  • Home team wins 46.18%
  • Draws 17.27%
  • Away team wins 36.55%
  • Over 1.5 76.31%
  • Over 2.5 55.82%
  • Over 3.5 36.95%
  • Goals 771
  • Goals /match 3.1
  • Goals /match home 1.78
  • Goals /match away 1.32
  • Both teams score 39.76%
  • Goals after 80' 19.2%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  
13:00 England vs Panama
19:00 Poland vs Colombia
00:00 Audax vs Española
00:30 Orlando vs Montreal
01:30 Sporting KC vs Houston
02:00 Colorado vs Minnesota
03:00 Salt Lake vs Earthquakes
03:00 Sounders vs Chicago
06:00 Yokohama vs Ventforet
10:00 Machida vs Albirex
14:45 Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
16:00 Japan vs Senegal
17:00 Haugesund vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Ranheim
17:00 Start vs Kristiansund
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Sandefjord
19:00 Rosenborg vs Vålerenga
22:00 NYCFC vs Toronto
Transmissions available in UK (change)