This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA U21 Championship 2011 Denmark


Europe


Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D


Matches
Sat 11.Jun.2011 - 17:00 Belarus U21 2-0 Iceland U21
Sat 11.Jun.2011 - 19:45 Denmark U21 0-1 Switzerland U21
Tue 14.Jun.2011 - 17:00 Switzerland U21 2-0 Iceland U21
Tue 14.Jun.2011 - 19:45 Denmark U21 2-1 Belarus U21
Sat 18.Jun.2011 - 19:45 Iceland U21 3-1 Denmark U21
Sat 18.Jun.2011 - 19:45 Switzerland U21 3-0 Belarus U21

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Switzerland U21 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6
...
V V V
2 Belarus U21 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
...
V D D
3 Denmark U21 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D V D
4 Iceland U21 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D D V
  • Semi Finals


Matches
Sun 12.Jun.2011 - 17:00 Czech Republic U21 2-1 Ukraine U21
Sun 12.Jun.2011 - 19:45 Spain U21 1-1 England U21
Wed 15.Jun.2011 - 17:00 Czech Republic U21 0-2 Spain U21
Wed 15.Jun.2011 - 19:45 Ukraine U21 0-0 England U21
Sun 19.Jun.2011 - 19:45 England U21 1-2 Czech Republic U21
Sun 19.Jun.2011 - 19:45 Ukraine U21 0-3 Spain U21

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Spain U21 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5
...
E V V
2 Czech Republic U21 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
...
V D V
3 England U21 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
...
E E D
4 = Ukraine U21 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
...
D E D
  • Semi Finals



 

UEFA U21 Championship - 2011 Denmark

  • 100% 250 / 250 Games

  • Home team wins 46.4%
  • Draws 16.8%
  • Away team wins 36.8%
  • Over 1.5 76.4%
  • Over 2.5 51.2%
  • Over 3.5 30.4%
  • Goals 700
  • Goals /match 2.8
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.3
  • Both teams score 44.4%
  • Goals after 80' 19.14%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:40 Nacional vs Guaraní
01:00 Toronto vs Dallas
01:55 Houston vs NYCFC
04:00 Galaxy vs Earthquakes
06:00 Ventforet vs Oita
07:00 Kyoto vs Yokohama
07:00 Gifu vs Albirex
08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Matsumoto
13:00 HJK vs Honka
13:00 Inter Turku vs RoPS
13:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
13:00 KuPS vs Kemi
13:00 Ilves vs TPS
13:00 Lahti vs VPS
15:00 Sigma vs Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta
15:00 Zlín vs Slovan
15:00 Baník vs Zbrojovka
15:00 Vysočina vs Karviná
15:00 Jablonec vs Slovácko
15:00 AIK vs Norrköping
16:00 Vålerenga vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Östersunds FK vs Häcken
19:45 Real Madrid vs Liverpool
16:30 Elche vs Murcia
Transmissions available in UK (change)