Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

WC Qualification Europe 2006 Germany


Europe


Games
Sat 04.Sep.2004 - 19:15 Belgium 1-1 Lithuania
Sat 04.Sep.2004 - 19:30 San Marino 0-3 Serbia and Montenegro
Wed 08.Sep.2004 - 17:15 Lithuania 4-0 San Marino
Wed 08.Sep.2004 - 19:15 Bosnia 1-1 Spain
Sat 09.Oct.2004 - 19:15 Bosnia 0-0 Serbia and Montenegro
Sat 09.Oct.2004 - 20:45 Spain 2-0 Belgium
Wed 13.Oct.2004 - 19:00 Serbia and Montenegro 5-0 San Marino
Wed 13.Oct.2004 - 19:15 Lithuania 0-0 Spain
Wed 17.Nov.2004 - 19:15 Belgium 0-2 Serbia and Montenegro
Wed 17.Nov.2004 - 19:30 San Marino 0-1 Lithuania
Wed 09.Feb.2005 - 20:45 Spain 5-0 San Marino
Sat 26.Mar.2005 - 19:15 Belgium 4-1 Bosnia
Wed 30.Mar.2005 - 19:00 Bosnia 1-1 Lithuania
Wed 30.Mar.2005 - 19:30 San Marino 1-2 Belgium
Wed 30.Mar.2005 - 20:00 Serbia and Montenegro 0-0 Spain
Sat 04.Jun.2005 - 19:15 Serbia and Montenegro 0-0 Belgium
Sat 04.Jun.2005 - 19:30 San Marino 1-3 Bosnia
Sat 04.Jun.2005 - 20:30 Spain 1-0 Lithuania
Wed 08.Jun.2005 - 21:00 Spain 1-1 Bosnia
Sat 03.Sep.2005 - 19:15 Bosnia 1-0 Belgium
Sat 03.Sep.2005 - 19:30 Serbia and Montenegro 2-0 Lithuania
Wed 07.Sep.2005 - 18:00 Lithuania 0-1 Bosnia
Wed 07.Sep.2005 - 19:30 Belgium 8-0 San Marino
Wed 07.Sep.2005 - 21:00 Spain 1-1 Serbia and Montenegro
Sat 08.Oct.2005 - 18:00 Lithuania 0-2 Serbia and Montenegro
Sat 08.Oct.2005 - 19:00 Bosnia 3-0 San Marino
Sat 08.Oct.2005 - 19:45 Belgium 0-2 Spain
Wed 12.Oct.2005 - 19:30 Lithuania 1-1 Belgium
Wed 12.Oct.2005 - 19:30 San Marino 0-6 Spain
Wed 12.Oct.2005 - 19:30 Serbia and Montenegro 1-0 Bosnia

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Serbia and Montenegro 22 10 6 4 0 16 1 +15
...
E V E V V
2 Spain 20 10 5 5 0 19 3 +16
...
V E E V V
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina 16 10 4 4 2 12 9 +3
...
E V V V D
4 = Belgium 12 10 3 3 4 16 11 +5
...
E D V D E
5 Lithuania 10 10 2 4 4 8 9 -1
...
D D D D E
6 = San Marino 0 10 0 0 10 2 40 -38
...
D D D D D



    Search

    WC Qualification Europe - 2006 Germany

    • 100% 282 / 282 Games

    • Home team wins 43.26%
    • Draws 24.82%
    • Away team wins 31.91%
    • Over 1.5 76.6%
    • Over 2.5 49.29%
    • Over 3.5 30.14%
    • Goals 778
    • Goals /match 2.76
    • Goals /match home 1.59
    • Goals /match away 1.17
    • Both teams score 40.78%
    • Goals after 80' 17.48%
    View all
    Bet on Betfair

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
    04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
    06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
    08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
    10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
    11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
    11:00 CSKA vs Ural
    12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
    12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
    12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
    12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
    12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
    12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
    12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
    12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
    12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
    13:00 Celje vs Gorica
    14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
    14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
    14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
    14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
    14:00 Latina vs Virtus
    14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
    14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
    14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
    14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
    14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
    14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
    14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
    14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
    14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
    14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
    14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
    14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
    15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
    15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
    15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
    15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
    15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
    15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
    16:00 Rio Ave vs Tondela
    16:00 Emirates vs Sharjah
    16:00 Ahli vs Wahda
    16:00 Rostov vs Zenit
    16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
    16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş
    16:45 Luzern vs Vaduz
    17:00 Club Brugge vs Oostende
    17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
    17:15 Numancia vs Almería
    17:15 Mirandés vs Elche
    17:15 UCAM vs Lugo
    17:30 Leipzig vs Schalke 04
    17:30 Leeds vs Aston Villa
    17:30 Leganés vs Villarreal
    17:30 Go Ahead vs Heerenveen
    17:30 København vs Randers
    17:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
    17:30 Admira vs Austria
    17:30 Salzburg vs Altach
    18:00 Zürich vs Wil
    18:15 Sporting CP vs Setúbal
    18:30 Cobresal vs Palestino
    18:45 Roda vs PSV
    19:00 Cádiz vs Zaragoza
    19:00 Angers vs Lorient
    19:00 Young Boys vs Basel
    19:00 Bordeaux vs Lille
    19:00 Sint-Truiden vs Mouscron
    19:00 ZW vs WB
    19:00 Guingamp vs Nantes
    19:00 Monaco vs Bastia
    19:15 Maribor vs Rudar
    19:30 Westerlo vs Gent
    19:30 Wisła vs Lechia
    19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
    19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
    19:45 Vitesse vs Zwolle
    20:00 Huracán vs Colón
    20:30 Porto vs Braga
    Transmissions available in UK (change)