Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

WC Qualification Europe 2018 Russia


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Sweden 25/03 Belarus
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Bulgaria 25/03 Netherlands
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Luxembourg 25/03 France
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = France 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5
...
E V V V
2 Netherlands 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4
...
E V D V
3 Sweden 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3
...
E V V D
4 = Bulgaria 6 4 2 0 2 6 10 -4
...
V D D V
5 = Belarus 2 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4
...
E D E D
6 = Luxembourg 1 4 0 1 3 5 9 -4
...
D D E D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Andorra 25/03 Faroe Islands
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Switzerland 25/03 Latvia
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Portugal 25/03 Hungary
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Switzerland 12 4 4 0 0 9 3 +6
...
V V V V
2 = Portugal 9 4 3 0 1 16 3 +13
...
D V V V
3 = Hungary 7 4 2 1 1 8 3 +5
...
E D V V
4 = Faroe Islands 4 4 1 1 2 2 8 -6
...
E V D D
5 = Latvia 3 4 1 0 3 2 8 -6
...
V D D D
6 = Andorra 0 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12
...
D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 26/03 Germany
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 17:00 San Marino 26/03 Czech Rep
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 19:45 North Ireland 26/03 Norway
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Germany 12 4 4 0 0 16 0 +16
...
V V V V
2 Northern Ireland 7 4 2 1 1 8 2 +6
...
E V D V
3 Azerbaijan 7 4 2 1 1 2 4 -2
...
V V E D
4 Czech Republic 5 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2
...
E D E V
5 Norway 3 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2
...
D D V D
6 = San Marino 0 4 0 0 4 1 17 -16
...
D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Georgia 24/03 Serbia
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Austria 24/03 Moldova
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Ireland 24/03 Wales
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Republic of Ireland 10 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4
...
E V V V
2 Serbia 8 4 2 2 0 9 5 +4
...
E V V E
3 = Wales 6 4 1 3 0 8 4 +4
...
V E E E
4 = Austria 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
...
V E D D
5 = Georgia 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2
...
D D E E
6 = Moldova 1 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9
...
D D D E
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Armenia 26/03 Kazakhstan
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Montenegro 26/03 Poland
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Romania 26/03 Denmark
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Poland 10 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5
...
E V V V
2 Montenegro 7 4 2 1 1 9 4 +5
...
E V V D
3 Denmark 6 4 2 0 2 7 5 +2
...
V D D V
4 Romania 5 4 1 2 1 6 4 +2
...
E V E D
5 Armenia 3 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6
...
D D D V
6 Kazakhstan 2 4 0 2 2 3 11 -8
...
E D E D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 17:00 England 26/03 Lithuania
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Malta 26/03 Slovakia
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Scotland 26/03 Slovenia
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = England 10 4 3 1 0 6 0 +6
...
V V E V
2 Slovenia 8 4 2 2 0 4 2 +2
...
E V E V
3 Slovakia 6 4 2 0 2 7 2 +5
...
D D V V
4 Lithuania 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
...
E E V D
5 Scotland 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
...
V E D D
6 = Malta 0 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9
...
D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Italy 24/03 Albania
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Liechtenstein 24/03 Macedonia
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Spain 24/03 Israel
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Spain 10 4 3 1 0 15 1 +14
...
V E V V
2 = Italy 10 4 3 1 0 11 4 +7
...
V E V V
3 Israel 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3
...
D V V V
4 Albania 6 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2
...
V V D D
5 = FYR Macedonia 0 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7
...
D D D D
6 = Liechtenstein 0 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15
...
D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Bosnia 25/03 Gibraltar
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Cyprus 25/03 Estonia
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Belgium 25/03 Greece
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Belgium 12 4 4 0 0 21 1 +20
...
V V V V
2 = Greece 10 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7
...
V V V E
3 = Bosnia-Herzegovina 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 +3
...
V D V E
4 Cyprus 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5
...
D D D V
5 Estonia 3 4 1 0 3 5 15 -10
...
D V D D
6 = Gibraltar 0 4 0 0 4 2 17 -15
...
D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Turkey 24/03 Finland
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Croatia 24/03 Ukraine
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Kosovo 24/03 Iceland
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Croatia 10 4 3 1 0 10 1 +9
...
E V V V
2 Ukraine 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4
...
E E V V
3 Iceland 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1
...
E V V D
4 = Turkey 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
...
E E D V
5 = Finland 1 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3
...
E D D D
6 = Kosovo 1 4 0 1 3 1 12 -11
...
E D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off



Search

WC Qualification Europe - 2018 Russia

  • 40% 108 / 270 Games

  • Home team wins 46.3%
  • Draws 21.3%
  • Away team wins 32.41%
  • Over 1.5 80.56%
  • Over 2.5 55.56%
  • Over 3.5 38.89%
  • Goals 332
  • Goals /match 3.07
  • Goals /match home 1.74
  • Goals /match away 1.33
  • Both teams score 40.74%
  • Goals after 80' 18.67%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
14:00 Krško vs Gorica
14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
15:00 Almería vs UCAM
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Nordsjælland vs København
15:00 Temuco vs Colo Colo
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
15:30 St. Pölten vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Heracles
16:00 Lyon vs Metz
16:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
16:00 Nacional vs Feirense
16:00 Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Inter vs Rijeka
16:30 Jablonec vs Sparta
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
17:00 SønderjyskE vs Brøndby
17:00 Sevilla II vs Levante
17:00 Valladolid vs Lugo
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:30 Athletic Club vs Granada
17:30 Gijón vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Olympiakos vs Panionios
18:00 Setúbal vs Braga
18:00 Toluca vs Puebla
19:00 Zaragoza vs Tarragona
19:00 Gent vs Mouscron
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)