Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

WC Qualification Europe 2018 Russia


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Sweden 25/03 Belarus
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Bulgaria 25/03 Netherlands
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Luxembourg 25/03 France
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = France 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5
...
E V V V
2 Netherlands 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4
...
E V D V
3 Sweden 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3
...
E V V D
4 = Bulgaria 6 4 2 0 2 6 10 -4
...
V D D V
5 = Belarus 2 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4
...
E D E D
6 = Luxembourg 1 4 0 1 3 5 9 -4
...
D D E D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Andorra 25/03 Faroe Islands
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Switzerland 25/03 Latvia
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Portugal 25/03 Hungary
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Switzerland 12 4 4 0 0 9 3 +6
...
V V V V
2 = Portugal 9 4 3 0 1 16 3 +13
...
D V V V
3 = Hungary 7 4 2 1 1 8 3 +5
...
E D V V
4 = Faroe Islands 4 4 1 1 2 2 8 -6
...
E V D D
5 = Latvia 3 4 1 0 3 2 8 -6
...
V D D D
6 = Andorra 0 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12
...
D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 26/03 Germany
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 17:00 San Marino 26/03 Czech Rep
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 19:45 North Ireland 26/03 Norway
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Germany 12 4 4 0 0 16 0 +16
...
V V V V
2 Northern Ireland 7 4 2 1 1 8 2 +6
...
E V D V
3 Azerbaijan 7 4 2 1 1 2 4 -2
...
V V E D
4 Czech Republic 5 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2
...
E D E V
5 Norway 3 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2
...
D D V D
6 = San Marino 0 4 0 0 4 1 17 -16
...
D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Georgia 24/03 Serbia
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Austria 24/03 Moldova
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Ireland 24/03 Wales
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Republic of Ireland 10 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4
...
E V V V
2 Serbia 8 4 2 2 0 9 5 +4
...
E V V E
3 = Wales 6 4 1 3 0 8 4 +4
...
V E E E
4 = Austria 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
...
V E D D
5 = Georgia 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2
...
D D E E
6 = Moldova 1 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9
...
D D D E
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Armenia 26/03 Kazakhstan
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Montenegro 26/03 Poland
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Romania 26/03 Denmark
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Poland 10 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5
...
E V V V
2 Montenegro 7 4 2 1 1 9 4 +5
...
E V V D
3 Denmark 6 4 2 0 2 7 5 +2
...
V D D V
4 Romania 5 4 1 2 1 6 4 +2
...
E V E D
5 Armenia 3 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6
...
D D D V
6 Kazakhstan 2 4 0 2 2 3 11 -8
...
E D E D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 17:00 England 26/03 Lithuania
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Malta 26/03 Slovakia
Sun 26.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Scotland 26/03 Slovenia
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = England 10 4 3 1 0 6 0 +6
...
V V E V
2 Slovenia 8 4 2 2 0 4 2 +2
...
E V E V
3 Slovakia 6 4 2 0 2 7 2 +5
...
D D V V
4 Lithuania 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
...
E E V D
5 Scotland 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
...
V E D D
6 = Malta 0 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9
...
D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Italy 24/03 Albania
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Liechtenstein 24/03 Macedonia
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Spain 24/03 Israel
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Spain 10 4 3 1 0 15 1 +14
...
V E V V
2 = Italy 10 4 3 1 0 11 4 +7
...
V E V V
3 Israel 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3
...
D V V V
4 Albania 6 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2
...
V V D D
5 = FYR Macedonia 0 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7
...
D D D D
6 = Liechtenstein 0 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15
...
D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Bosnia 25/03 Gibraltar
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Cyprus 25/03 Estonia
Sat 25.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Belgium 25/03 Greece
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Belgium 12 4 4 0 0 21 1 +20
...
V V V V
2 = Greece 10 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7
...
V V V E
3 = Bosnia-Herzegovina 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 +3
...
V D V E
4 Cyprus 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5
...
D D D V
5 Estonia 3 4 1 0 3 5 15 -10
...
D V D D
6 = Gibraltar 0 4 0 0 4 2 17 -15
...
D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
< Back
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 17:00 Turkey 24/03 Finland
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Croatia 24/03 Ukraine
Fri 24.Mar.2017 - 19:45 Kosovo 24/03 Iceland
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Croatia 10 4 3 1 0 10 1 +9
...
E V V V
2 Ukraine 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4
...
E E V V
3 Iceland 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1
...
E V V D
4 = Turkey 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
...
E E D V
5 = Finland 1 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3
...
E D D D
6 = Kosovo 1 4 0 1 3 1 12 -11
...
E D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Play-off



Search

WC Qualification Europe - 2018 Russia

  • 40% 108 / 270 Games

  • Home team wins 46.3%
  • Draws 21.3%
  • Away team wins 32.41%
  • Over 1.5 80.56%
  • Over 2.5 55.56%
  • Over 3.5 38.89%
  • Goals 332
  • Goals /match 3.07
  • Goals /match home 1.74
  • Goals /match away 1.33
  • Both teams score 40.74%
  • Goals after 80' 18.67%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
14:30 Freiburg vs Darmstadt 98
14:30 Ingolstadt vs Leipzig
14:30 Hamburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
15:00 Tarragona vs Vallecano
15:00 Lyngby vs Silkeborg
15:00 Altach vs WAC
15:15 Real Sociedad vs Valencia
15:55 Domžale vs Maribor
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Bursa
16:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Başakşehir
16:00 Istra vs Osijek
16:30 Bordeaux vs Monaco
16:45 Vaduz vs Lausanne
17:00 Elche vs Getafe
17:00 Huesca vs UCAM
17:00 Wisła Płock vs Ruch
17:00 Crotone vs Pescara
17:00 Eupen vs Charleroi
17:15 Brechin vs East Fife
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Bremen
17:30 Las Palmas vs Leganés
17:30 Preston vs Blackburn
17:30 Leicester vs Man City
17:30 Mattersburg vs Admira
17:30 NEC vs ADO
19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
Transmissions available in UK (change)