Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

WC Qualification Europe 1974 Germany


Europe


Games
Wed 21.Jun.1972 - 01:00 Finland 1-0 Albania
Wed 20.Sep.1972 - 01:00 Finland 1-1 Romania
Sat 07.Oct.1972 - 01:00 German DR 5-0 Finland
Sun 29.Oct.1972 - 01:00 Romania 2-0 Albania
Sat 07.Apr.1973 - 01:00 German DR 2-0 Albania
Sun 06.May.1973 - 01:00 Albania 1-4 Romania
Sun 27.May.1973 - 01:00 Romania 1-0 German DR
Wed 06.Jun.1973 - 01:00 Finland 1-5 German DR
Sun 16.Sep.1973 - 01:00 German DR 2-0 Romania
Wed 10.Oct.1973 - 01:00 Albania 1-0 Finland
Sun 14.Oct.1973 - 01:00 Romania 9-0 Finland
Sat 03.Nov.1973 - 00:00 Albania 1-4 German DR

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 German DR 10 6 5 0 1 18 3 +15
...
V D V V V
2 Romania 9 6 4 1 1 17 4 +13
...
V V V D V
3 Finland 3 6 1 1 4 3 21 -18
...
E D D D D
4 Albania 2 6 1 0 5 3 13 -10
...
D D D V D
  • Promotion



Search

WC Qualification Europe - 1974 Germany

  • 100% 86 / 86 Games

  • Home team wins 54.65%
  • Draws 23.26%
  • Away team wins 22.09%
  • Over 1.5 74.42%
  • Over 2.5 47.67%
  • Over 3.5 33.72%
  • Goals 247
  • Goals /match 2.87
  • Goals /match home 1.95
  • Goals /match away 0.92
  • Both teams score 33.72%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:06 Carabobo vs Táchira
00:30 Colo Colo vs Uni Concepción
00:30 Orlando vs Columbus
00:30 Montreal vs Salt Lake
00:30 Sport Boys vs Universitario
01:00 Chicago vs Toronto
01:00 Veracruz vs Querétaro
01:00 Tigres vs Pumas
01:06 León vs Monterrey
01:30 Sporting KC vs Dallas
02:00 Colorado vs DC United
03:00 Whitecaps vs Houston
03:30 Earthquakes vs Philadelphia
10:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Zweigen
10:00 Gifu vs Kamatamare
10:00 Ehime vs Machida
10:00 Montedio vs JEF Utd
10:00 Nagoya vs Avispa
10:00 Fagiano vs Matsumoto
10:00 Yokohama vs Mito
10:00 Kyoto vs Oita
10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs V-Varen
10:30 Vissel Kobe vs F Marinos
10:30 Tokushima vs Renofa
11:00 Incheon Utd vs Pohang
11:00 OB vs Midtjylland
11:00 Shonan vs Kumamoto
11:00 Daegu vs Sangju
11:30 Excelsior vs Feyenoord
12:30 Holstein vs Greuther Fürth
12:30 Nürnberg vs Union Berlin
12:30 Ingolstadt vs Regensburg
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Lifan
12:35 Guangzhou R&F vs Shandong
13:00 Amkar vs Zenit
13:30 Utrecht vs Willem II
13:30 Anderlecht vs Sint-Truiden
13:30 Esbjerg vs Thisted
13:30 Ajax vs Groningen
13:30 Huddersfield vs Newcastle
14:00 Östersunds FK vs AIK
14:00 Lille vs Caen
14:00 Djurgården vs Halmstad
14:30 Freiburg vs Frankfurt
15:00 Zirka vs Zorya
15:00 Karpaty vs Oleksandria
15:00 Hobro vs Lyngby
15:00 Basel vs Lugano
15:00 Spartak M II vs Rotor
15:00 Aarau vs Vaduz
15:00 Sion vs Luzern
15:00 Grasshopper vs St. Gallen
15:30 LASK vs Altach
15:30 Salzburg vs St. Pölten
15:45 NAC vs PSV
15:45 Sparta vs Zwolle
15:50 Ankaran vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Angers
16:00 Sigma vs Zbrojovka
16:00 Vysočina vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Setúbal vs Chaves
16:00 Iquique vs Curicó Unido
16:30 Sirius vs Norrköping
16:30 KuPS vs Mariehamn
16:30 VPS vs Ilves
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Häcken
16:30 JJK vs HJK
16:38 Aragua vs Estudiantes
17:00 AGF vs Brøndby
17:00 Sogndal vs Kristiansund
17:00 ÍA vs ÍBV
17:00 Kortrijk vs Club Brugge
17:00 Rosenborg vs Haugesund
17:00 Atalanta vs Roma
17:00 Tromsø vs Aalesund
17:00 Nieciecza vs Lech
17:00 Stabæk vs Molde
17:00 M'gladbach vs Köln
17:15 Athletic Club vs Getafe
17:15 Huancayo vs Cristal
17:30 Vorskla vs Illichivets'
18:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
18:00 Rostov vs Krasnodar
18:00 Porto vs Moreirense
18:00 Real Oviedo vs Vallecano
18:00 Delfin vs Emelec
18:00 Toluca vs Necaxa
18:00 Kayserispor vs Göztepe
18:00 Mattersburg vs Austria
19:00 Víkingur Ó vs Breidablik
19:00 Viking vs Brann
19:00 Mouscron vs Gent
19:00 Domžale vs Aluminij
19:15 Barcelona vs Betis
19:15 Víkingur R vs KA
19:15 Garcilaso vs Alianza
19:30 Tarragona vs Almería
19:30 Everton vs O'Higgins
19:30 Platanias vs Panathinaikos
19:45 Inter vs Fiorentina
21:15 La Coruña vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)