Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

WC Qualification Europe 2002 Korea Rep/Japan


Europe



Matches
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 15:00 Yugoslavia 6-2 Luxembourg
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 15:00 Russia 4-0 Switzerland
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 15:00 Slovenia 3-0 Faroe Islands
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 19:15 Switzerland 0-1 Russia
Sun 03.Sep.2000 - 15:00 Faroe Islands 2-2 Slovenia
Sun 03.Sep.2000 - 17:00 Luxembourg 0-2 Yugoslavia
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 16:30 Switzerland 5-1 Faroe Islands
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 18:15 Luxembourg 1-2 Slovenia
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 16:00 Russia 3-0 Luxembourg
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 19:15 Slovenia 2-2 Switzerland
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 16:00 Russia 1-1 Slovenia
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 17:00 Luxembourg 0-2 Faroe Islands
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 19:15 Yugoslavia 1-1 Switzerland
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 16:00 Russia 1-0 Faroe Islands
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:15 Slovenia 1-1 Yugoslavia
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:15 Switzerland 5-0 Luxembourg
Wed 25.Apr.2001 - 16:00 Yugoslavia 0-1 Russia
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 16:00 Russia 1-1 Yugoslavia
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 19:15 Slovenia 2-0 Luxembourg
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 19:15 Faroe Islands 0-1 Switzerland
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 18:00 Faroe Islands 0-6 Yugoslavia
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 19:00 Luxembourg 1-2 Russia
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 19:15 Switzerland 0-1 Slovenia
Wed 15.Aug.2001 - 19:15 Yugoslavia 2-0 Faroe Islands
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 17:00 Faroe Islands 1-0 Luxembourg
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 19:15 Slovenia 2-1 Russia
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 19:15 Switzerland 1-2 Yugoslavia
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 17:30 Faroe Islands 0-3 Russia
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 19:15 Yugoslavia 1-1 Slovenia
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 19:15 Luxembourg 0-3 Switzerland

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Russia 23 10 7 2 1 18 5 +13
...
E V D V V
2 Slovenia 20 10 5 5 0 17 9 +8
...
V V V E V
3 Yugoslavia 19 10 5 4 1 22 8 +14
...
V V V E V
4 Switzerland 14 10 4 2 4 18 12 +6
...
V D D V D
5 Faroe Islands 7 10 2 1 7 6 23 -17
...
D D V D D
6 Luxembourg 0 10 0 0 10 4 28 -24
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Matches
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 17:00 Ireland 4-0 Cyprus
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 18:00 Portugal 5-0 Estonia
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 19:30 Netherlands 4-0 Andorra
Wed 16.Aug.2000 - 16:00 Estonia 1-0 Andorra
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 16:30 Andorra 2-3 Cyprus
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 19:30 Netherlands 2-2 Ireland
Sun 03.Sep.2000 - 15:00 Estonia 1-3 Portugal
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 15:00 Andorra 1-2 Estonia
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 18:30 Cyprus 0-4 Netherlands
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 21:00 Portugal 1-1 Ireland
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 19:30 Ireland 2-0 Estonia
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 19:30 Netherlands 0-2 Portugal
Wed 15.Nov.2000 - 17:00 Cyprus 5-0 Andorra
Wed 28.Feb.2001 - 21:00 Portugal 3-0 Andorra
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 18:00 Cyprus 0-4 Ireland
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 19:30 Andorra 0-5 Netherlands
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 17:00 Cyprus 2-2 Estonia
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 17:30 Andorra 0-3 Ireland
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 21:00 Portugal 2-2 Netherlands
Wed 25.Apr.2001 - 19:00 Ireland 3-1 Andorra
Wed 25.Apr.2001 - 19:30 Netherlands 4-0 Cyprus
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 15:00 Ireland 1-1 Portugal
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 17:00 Estonia 2-4 Netherlands
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 16:00 Estonia 0-2 Ireland
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 21:00 Portugal 6-0 Cyprus
Wed 15.Aug.2001 - 17:00 Estonia 2-2 Cyprus
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 15:00 Ireland 1-0 Netherlands
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 21:00 Andorra 1-7 Portugal
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 18:30 Cyprus 1-3 Portugal
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 19:30 Netherlands 5-0 Estonia

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Portugal 24 10 7 3 0 33 7 +26
...
E V V V V
2 Republic of Ireland 24 10 7 3 0 23 5 +18
...
V E V V V
3 Netherlands 20 10 6 2 2 30 9 +21
...
V V D V V
4 Estonia 8 10 2 2 6 10 26 -16
...
D D E D D
5 Cyprus 8 10 2 2 6 13 31 -18
...
D D E D D
6 Andorra 0 10 0 0 10 5 36 -31
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Matches
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 17:30 Malta 0-1 North Ireland
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 19:15 Czech Rep 6-0 Bulgaria
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 19:15 Denmark 6-0 Iceland
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 15:00 North Ireland 1-0 Malta
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 17:00 Bulgaria 0-1 Czech Rep
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 19:00 Iceland 1-2 Denmark
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 15:00 North Ireland 1-1 Denmark
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 16:00 Czech Rep 4-0 Iceland
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 16:30 Bulgaria 3-0 Malta
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 17:00 Malta 0-0 Czech Rep
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 18:15 Denmark 1-1 Bulgaria
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 20:30 Iceland 1-0 North Ireland
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 15:00 North Ireland 0-1 Czech Rep
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 16:00 Bulgaria 2-1 Iceland
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 19:00 Malta 0-5 Denmark
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 16:00 Bulgaria 4-3 North Ireland
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:30 Czech Rep 0-0 Denmark
Wed 25.Apr.2001 - 18:00 Malta 1-4 Iceland
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 15:00 North Ireland 0-1 Bulgaria
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 17:00 Iceland 3-0 Malta
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 18:15 Denmark 2-1 Czech Rep
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 16:00 Czech Rep 3-1 North Ireland
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 18:15 Denmark 2-1 Malta
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 19:00 Iceland 1-1 Bulgaria
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 15:00 Iceland 3-1 Czech Rep
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 18:15 Denmark 1-1 North Ireland
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 19:00 Malta 0-2 Bulgaria
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 16:00 Czech Rep 3-2 Malta
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 18:00 Bulgaria 0-2 Denmark
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 20:00 North Ireland 3-0 Iceland

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Denmark 22 10 6 4 0 22 6 +16
...
V V E V V
2 Czech Republic 20 10 6 2 2 20 8 +12
...
D V D V V
3 Bulgaria 17 10 5 2 3 14 15 -1
...
V E V D D
4 Iceland 13 10 4 1 5 14 20 -6
...
V E V D D
5 Northern Ireland 11 10 3 2 5 11 12 -1
...
D D E V V
6 Malta 1 10 0 1 9 4 24 -20
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Matches
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 19:15 Moldova 0-3 Turkey
Sun 07.Oct.2001 - 15:00 Sweden 3-0 Azerbaijan
Sun 07.Oct.2001 - 18:00 Macedonia 0-5 Slovakia
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 16:45 Azerbaijan 0-1 Sweden
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 18:30 Turkey 2-0 Moldova
Sun 03.Sep.2000 - 19:15 Slovakia 2-0 Macedonia
Fri 06.Oct.2000 - 19:00 Macedonia 3-0 Azerbaijan
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 15:00 Sweden 1-1 Turkey
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 16:00 Moldova 0-1 Slovakia
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 16:00 Azerbaijan 0-1 Turkey
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 18:00 Moldova 0-0 Macedonia
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 19:15 Slovakia 0-0 Sweden
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 12:00 Azerbaijan 0-0 Moldova
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 15:00 Sweden 1-0 Macedonia
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 18:00 Turkey 1-1 Slovakia
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 16:00 Slovakia 3-1 Azerbaijan
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:00 Macedonia 1-2 Turkey
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:00 Moldova 0-2 Sweden
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 17:00 Sweden 2-0 Slovakia
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 18:30 Turkey 3-0 Azerbaijan
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 19:00 Macedonia 2-2 Moldova
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 15:00 Azerbaijan 2-0 Slovakia
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 18:30 Turkey 3-3 Macedonia
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 19:15 Sweden 6-0 Moldova
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 15:30 Moldova 2-0 Azerbaijan
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 18:45 Slovakia 0-1 Turkey
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 19:00 Macedonia 1-2 Sweden
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 15:00 Azerbaijan 1-1 Macedonia
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 18:30 Turkey 1-2 Sweden
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 18:45 Slovakia 4-2 Moldova

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Sweden 26 10 8 2 0 20 3 +17
...
V V V V V
2 Turkey 21 10 6 3 1 18 8 +10
...
V E V D V
3 Slovakia 17 10 5 2 3 16 9 +7
...
D D D V V
4 FYR Macedonia 7 10 1 4 5 11 18 -7
...
E E D E D
5 Moldova 6 10 1 3 6 6 20 -14
...
E D V D D
6 Azerbaijan 5 10 1 2 7 4 17 -13
...
D V D E D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Matches
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 14:30 Wales 1-0 Belarus
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 14:30 Poland 1-1 Ukraine
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 15:00 Armenia 1-4 Norway
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 15:00 Norway 0-0 Armenia
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 15:00 Belarus 2-1 Wales
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 17:00 Ukraine 1-3 Poland
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 13:00 Armenia 2-3 Ukraine
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 15:00 Wales 1-1 Norway
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 19:00 Poland 3-1 Belarus
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 16:00 Belarus 2-1 Armenia
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 18:00 Norway 0-1 Ukraine
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 19:00 Poland 0-0 Wales
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 15:00 Norway 2-3 Poland
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 17:00 Ukraine 0-0 Belarus
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 17:00 Armenia 2-2 Wales
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 18:00 Poland 4-0 Armenia
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 18:00 Belarus 2-1 Norway
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:30 Wales 1-1 Ukraine
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 15:00 Wales 1-2 Poland
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 16:00 Armenia 0-0 Belarus
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 17:00 Ukraine 0-0 Norway
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 16:00 Armenia 1-1 Poland
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 17:15 Ukraine 1-1 Wales
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 18:00 Norway 1-1 Belarus
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 15:00 Wales 0-0 Armenia
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 16:45 Poland 3-0 Norway
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 17:00 Belarus 0-2 Ukraine
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 17:00 Ukraine 3-0 Armenia
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 18:00 Norway 3-2 Wales
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 19:00 Belarus 4-1 Poland

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Poland 21 10 6 3 1 21 11 +10
...
V E V D E
2 Ukraine 17 10 4 5 1 13 8 +5
...
E E V V E
3 Belarus 15 10 4 3 3 12 11 +1
...
E E D V D
4 Norway 10 10 2 4 4 12 14 -2
...
E E D V V
5 Wales 9 10 1 6 3 10 12 -2
...
D E E D V
6 Armenia 5 10 0 5 5 7 19 -12
...
E E E D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Matches
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 17:00 Scotland 2-1 Latvia
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 17:00 Croatia 1-0 Belgium
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 16:00 Latvia 0-1 Scotland
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 19:00 Belgium 0-0 Croatia
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 18:15 Latvia 0-4 Belgium
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 18:45 San Marino 0-2 Scotland
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 19:00 Croatia 1-1 Scotland
Wed 15.Nov.2000 - 19:30 San Marino 0-1 Latvia
Wed 28.Feb.2001 - 19:15 Belgium 10-1 San Marino
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 15:00 Scotland 2-2 Belgium
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 17:00 Croatia 4-1 Latvia
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 20:00 Scotland 4-0 San Marino
Wed 25.Apr.2001 - 16:30 Latvia 1-1 San Marino
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 19:00 Belgium 3-1 Latvia
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 19:15 Croatia 4-0 San Marino
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 16:00 Latvia 0-1 Croatia
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 19:30 San Marino 1-4 Belgium
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 15:00 Scotland 0-0 Croatia
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 19:15 San Marino 0-4 Croatia
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 19:15 Belgium 2-0 Scotland

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Croatia 18 8 5 3 0 15 2 +13
...
V V E V V
2 Belgium 17 8 5 2 1 25 6 +19
...
E V V V D
3 Scotland 15 8 4 3 1 12 6 +6
...
E V E D V
4 Latvia 4 8 1 1 6 5 16 -11
...
D E D D D
5 San Marino 1 8 0 1 7 3 30 -27
...
D E D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Matches
Sun 07.Oct.2001 - 19:15 Bosnia 5-0 Liechtenstein
Sat 27.Oct.2001 - 18:30 Israel 1-1 Austria
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 19:15 Bosnia 1-2 Spain
Sun 03.Sep.2000 - 18:20 Israel 2-0 Liechtenstein
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 19:30 Liechtenstein 0-1 Austria
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 20:30 Spain 2-0 Israel
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 18:25 Israel 3-1 Bosnia
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 19:30 Austria 1-1 Spain
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 19:30 Bosnia 1-1 Austria
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 20:30 Spain 5-0 Liechtenstein
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:00 Liechtenstein 0-3 Bosnia
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:30 Austria 2-1 Israel
Wed 25.Apr.2001 - 19:30 Austria 2-0 Liechtenstein
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 18:00 Liechtenstein 0-3 Israel
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 20:30 Spain 4-1 Bosnia
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 18:00 Israel 1-1 Spain
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 19:15 Bosnia 0-0 Israel
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 21:00 Spain 4-0 Austria
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 19:30 Liechtenstein 0-2 Spain
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 19:30 Austria 2-0 Bosnia

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Spain 20 8 6 2 0 21 4 +17
...
V V E V V
2 Austria 15 8 4 3 1 10 8 +2
...
V V D V E
3 Israel 12 8 3 3 2 11 7 +4
...
D V E E E
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina 8 8 2 2 4 12 12 0
...
V D E D V
5 Liechtenstein 0 8 0 0 8 0 23 -23
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Matches
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 19:45 Italy 1-0 Hungary
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 19:45 Romania 1-1 Georgia
Sun 03.Sep.2000 - 18:30 Romania 1-0 Lithuania
Sun 03.Sep.2000 - 19:45 Hungary 2-2 Italy
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 16:00 Lithuania 0-4 Georgia
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 19:45 Italy 3-0 Romania
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 18:30 Lithuania 1-6 Hungary
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 19:45 Italy 2-0 Georgia
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 19:00 Hungary 1-1 Lithuania
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 19:30 Romania 0-2 Italy
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 16:00 Georgia 0-2 Romania
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:45 Italy 4-0 Lithuania
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 17:00 Georgia 1-2 Italy
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 18:30 Romania 2-0 Hungary
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 15:00 Lithuania 1-2 Romania
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 19:15 Hungary 4-1 Georgia
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 17:00 Georgia 3-1 Hungary
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 18:45 Lithuania 0-0 Italy
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 17:00 Georgia 2-0 Lithuania
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 19:15 Hungary 0-2 Romania

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Italy 20 8 6 2 0 16 3 +13
...
V V V E V
2 Romania 16 8 5 1 2 10 7 +3
...
V V V V E
3 Georgia 10 8 3 1 4 12 12 0
...
D D V V E
4 Hungary 8 8 2 2 4 14 13 +1
...
D V D D D
5 Lithuania 2 8 0 2 6 3 20 -17
...
E D D E D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Matches
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 15:00 England 2-2 Greece
Sat 06.Oct.2001 - 15:00 Germany 0-0 Finland
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 13:00 Finland 2-1 Albania
Sat 02.Sep.2000 - 18:00 Germany 2-0 Greece
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 15:00 England 0-1 Germany
Sat 07.Oct.2000 - 18:15 Greece 1-0 Finland
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 17:00 Finland 0-0 England
Wed 11.Oct.2000 - 18:00 Albania 2-0 Greece
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 15:00 England 2-1 Finland
Sat 24.Mar.2001 - 19:00 Germany 2-1 Albania
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:30 Greece 2-4 Germany
Wed 28.Mar.2001 - 19:45 Albania 1-3 England
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 18:00 Finland 2-2 Germany
Sat 02.Jun.2001 - 19:00 Greece 1-0 Albania
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 18:30 Albania 0-2 Germany
Wed 06.Jun.2001 - 19:45 Greece 0-2 England
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 18:00 Albania 0-2 Finland
Sat 01.Sep.2001 - 18:30 Germany 1-5 England
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 17:00 Finland 5-1 Greece
Wed 05.Sep.2001 - 20:00 England 2-0 Albania

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 England 17 8 5 2 1 16 6 +10
...
V V V V E
2 Germany 17 8 5 2 1 14 10 +4
...
V E V D E
3 Finland 12 8 3 3 2 12 7 +5
...
D E V V E
4 Greece 7 8 2 1 5 7 17 -10
...
D V D D E
5 Albania 3 8 1 0 7 5 14 -9
...
D D D D D
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off



Search

WC Qualification Europe - 2002 Korea Rep/Japan

  • 100% 238 / 238 Games

  • Home team wins 42.02%
  • Draws 25.21%
  • Away team wins 32.77%
  • Over 1.5 78.57%
  • Over 2.5 51.26%
  • Over 3.5 33.19%
  • Goals 677
  • Goals /match 2.84
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.22
  • Both teams score 43.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.43%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
17:30 Leicester vs Man City
19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
Transmissions available in UK (change)