This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2014/2015


Europe


Winner
Sevilla
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Thu 18.Sep.2014 - 19:00 Club Brugge 0-0 Torino 91
Thu 18.Sep.2014 - 19:00 København 2-0 HJK 112
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 1
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 København 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
D E D D D
2 Club Brugge 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
V E V E V
3 Torino 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
V V D E V
4 HJK 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D D V V D
  • Next Round



 

UEFA Europa League - 2014/2015

  • 100% 483 / 483 Games

  • Home team wins 46.58%
  • Draws 22.98%
  • Away team wins 30.43%
  • Over 1.5 74.33%
  • Over 2.5 52.38%
  • Over 3.5 27.95%
  • Goals 1278
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 45.76%
  • Goals after 80' 19.41%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
13:30 Sparta vs Emmen
14:00 Genoa vs Torino
14:00 Hammarby vs AIK
15:00 Vorskla vs Zorya
15:00 Numancia vs Osasuna
15:15 Athletic Club vs Espanyol
15:30 Partick vs Livingston
15:45 De Graafschap vs Almere
16:15 Brackley vs Bromley
16:30 Malmö vs Häcken
17:00 Cagliari vs Atalanta
17:00 SPAL vs Sampdoria
17:00 Kielce vs Zagłębie
17:00 Zaragoza vs Albacete
17:00 Milan vs Fiorentina
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Alcorcón vs Vallecano
17:00 Górnik vs Wisła
17:00 Napoli vs Crotone
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna
17:00 Charleroi vs Standard
17:00 Chievo vs Benevento
17:00 Club Brugge vs Gent
17:15 Aves vs Sporting CP
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
Transmissions available in UK (change)