Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2014/2015


Europe


Winner
Sevilla
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 18:00 M'gladbach 3-0 Zürich 263
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 18:00 Apollon 0-2 Villarreal 213
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Borussia M'gladbach 12 6 3 3 0 14 4 +10
...
E V V E V
2 = Villarreal 11 6 3 2 1 15 7 +8
...
V V D E V
3 = Zürich 7 6 2 1 3 10 14 -4
...
E D V V D
4 = Apollon 3 6 1 0 5 4 18 -14
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 18:00 Club Brugge 2-1 HJK 161
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 18:00 København 1-5 Torino 147
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Club Brugge 12 6 3 3 0 10 2 +8
...
V E V E V
2 = Torino 11 6 3 2 1 9 3 +6
...
V V D E V
3 = HJK 6 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6
...
D D V V D
4 = København 4 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8
...
D E D D D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 18:00 Partizan 0-0 Asteras 93
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 18:00 Beşiktaş 1-0 Tottenham 185
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Beşiktaş 12 6 3 3 0 11 5 +6
...
E V V E V
2 Tottenham Hotspur 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5
...
E V V V D
3 = Asteras Tripolis 6 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3
...
V D D E E
4 = Partizan 2 6 0 2 4 1 9 -8
...
D D D D E
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 18:00 Salzburg 5-1 Astra 178
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-3 Celtic 112
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Salzburg 16 6 5 1 0 21 8 +13
...
V V V V V
2 = Celtic 8 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1
...
V V E D D
3 Dinamo Zagreb 6 6 2 0 4 12 15 -3
...
D D D D V
4 Astra 4 6 1 1 4 6 15 -9
...
D D E V D
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 18:00 PSV 0-1 Dinamo M 139
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 18:00 Panathinaikos 1-1 Estoril 138
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Dinamo Moskva 18 6 6 0 0 9 3 +6
...
V V V V V
2 = PSV 8 6 2 2 2 8 8 0
...
D E V E D
3 = Estoril 5 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1
...
V D D E E
4 = Panathinaikos 2 6 0 2 4 6 11 -5
...
D E D D E
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 17:00 Dnipro 1-0 Saint-Étienne 179
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 17:00 Qarabağ 0-0 Inter 216
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Internazionale 12 6 3 3 0 6 2 +4
...
V E E V E
2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 7 6 2 1 3 4 5 -1
...
E D V D V
3 = Qarabağ 6 6 1 3 2 3 5 -2
...
D V D E E
4 Saint-Étienne 5 6 0 5 1 2 3 -1
...
E E E E D
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Standard 0-3 Feyenoord 136
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Sevilla 1-0 Rijeka 357
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Feyenoord 12 6 4 0 2 10 6 +4
...
V D V V V
2 = Sevilla 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 +3
...
E E V D V
3 = Rijeka 7 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1
...
E V D V D
4 = Standard Liège 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6
...
D E D D D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Lille 0-3 Wolfsburg 183
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Everton 0-1 Krasnodar 241
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Everton 11 6 3 2 1 10 3 +7
...
E E V V D
2 = Wolfsburg 10 6 3 1 2 14 10 +4
...
E V V D V
3 Krasnodar 6 6 1 3 2 7 12 -5
...
E D D E V
4 Lille 4 6 0 4 2 3 9 -6
...
E E D E D
  • Next Round


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Young Boys 2-0 Sparta 157
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Napoli 3-0 Slovan 311
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Napoli 13 6 4 1 1 11 3 +8
...
V D V E V
2 Young Boys 12 6 4 0 2 13 7 +6
...
D V D V V
3 Sparta Praha 10 6 3 1 2 11 6 +5
...
V V V E D
4 = Slovan Bratislava 0 6 0 0 6 1 20 -19
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Steaua 0-2 Dynamo Kyiv 93
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Rio Ave 2-0 AaB 162
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Dynamo Kyiv 15 6 5 0 1 12 4 +8
...
V D V V V
2 = AaB 9 6 3 0 3 5 10 -5
...
V V D V D
3 = Steaua Bucureşti 7 6 2 1 3 11 9 +2
...
D V E D D
4 = Rio Ave 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
...
D D E D V
  • Next Round


Group K
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 PAOK 1-2 Guingamp 117
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Fiorentina 1-2 Dinamo Minsk 198
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Fiorentina 13 6 4 1 1 11 4 +7
...
V V E V D
2 Guingamp 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1
...
V E V D V
3 PAOK 7 6 2 1 3 10 7 +3
...
D D E V D
4 = Dinamo Minsk 4 6 1 1 4 3 14 -11
...
D E D D V
  • Next Round


Group L
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Metalist Kh 0-1 Lokeren 63
Thu 11.Dec.2014 - 20:05 Legia 2-0 Trabzon 96
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Legia Warszawa 15 6 5 0 1 7 2 +5
...
V V V D V
2 = Trabzonspor 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2
...
D V E V D
3 = Lokeren 10 6 3 1 2 4 4 0
...
V D E V V
4 = Metalist 0 6 0 0 6 3 10 -7
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2014/2015

  • 100% 483 / 483 Games

  • Home team wins 46.58%
  • Draws 22.98%
  • Away team wins 30.43%
  • Over 1.5 74.33%
  • Over 2.5 52.38%
  • Over 3.5 27.95%
  • Goals 1278
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 45.76%
  • Goals after 80' 19.41%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

14:00 Pisa vs Pro Vercelli
19:45 Chelsea vs Southampton
20:30 Atlético vs Villarreal
01:15 Colón vs Tigre
02:00 Gardens vs Montego Bay
11:00 Suwon vs Kawasaki
11:00 Gamba vs Adelaide Utd
11:30 Salernitana vs Bari 1908
12:35 Jiangsu vs Jeju Utd
13:00 Eastern vs Guangzhou
13:00 Lokomotiv vs Taawon
14:00 Ascoli vs Avellino
14:00 Brescia vs Ternana
14:00 Frosinone vs Spezia
14:00 Virtus vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Cittadella
16:30 Fateh vs Khuzestan
16:45 Esteghlal vs Ahli
17:00 Jazira vs Lekhwiya
17:00 Cesena vs Benevento
Transmissions available in UK (change)