Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2013/2014


Europe


Winner
Sevilla
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Valencia 1-1 Kuban' 266
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 St. Gallen 1-0 Swansea 161
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Valencia 13 6 4 1 1 12 7 +5
...
V V V V E
2 = Swansea City 8 6 2 2 2 6 4 +2
...
V E E D D
3 = Kuban' Krasnodar 6 6 1 3 2 7 7 0
...
D E E V E
4 = St. Gallen 6 6 2 0 4 6 13 -7
...
D D D D V
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1-2 Ludogorets 104
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 PSV 0-1 Chornomorets 233
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ludogorets 16 6 5 1 0 11 2 +9
...
V V E V V
2 Chornomorets 10 6 3 1 2 6 6 0
...
D D E V V
3 PSV 7 6 2 1 3 4 5 -1
...
V E V D D
4 = Dinamo Zagreb 1 6 0 1 5 3 11 -8
...
D E D D D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Salzburg 3-0 Esbjerg 127
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Standard 1-3 Elfsborg 63
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Salzburg 18 6 6 0 0 15 3 +12
...
V V V V V
2 = Esbjerg 12 6 4 0 2 8 8 0
...
D V V V D
3 Elfsborg 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
...
E D D D V
4 Standard Liège 1 6 0 1 5 6 13 -7
...
E D D D D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 ZW 0-2 Rubin 80
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Maribor 2-1 Wigan 81
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Rubin Kazan' 14 6 4 2 0 14 4 +10
...
V E V E V
2 Maribor 7 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3
...
D V D E V
3 Zulte-Waregem 7 6 2 1 3 4 10 -6
...
D D V V D
4 Wigan Athletic 5 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1
...
V E D D D
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Fiorentina 2-1 Dnipro 173
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Pandurii 0-0 Paços Ferreira 120
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Fiorentina 16 6 5 1 0 12 3 +9
...
V V V E V
2 = Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 12 6 4 0 2 11 5 +6
...
D V V V D
3 = Paços de Ferreira 3 6 0 3 3 1 8 -7
...
E D D E E
4 = Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 6 0 2 4 3 11 -8
...
E D D D E
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Frankfurt 2-0 APOEL 85
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Maccabi TA 1-0 Bordeaux 85
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Eintracht Frankfurt 15 6 5 0 1 13 4 +9
...
V V D V V
2 = Maccabi Tel Aviv 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 +2
...
V D V E V
3 = APOEL 5 6 1 2 3 3 8 -5
...
D D V E D
4 = Bordeaux 3 6 1 0 5 4 10 -6
...
D V D D D
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Dynamo Kyiv 3-1 Rapid 153
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Thun 0-1 Genk 56
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Genk 14 6 4 2 0 10 5 +5
...
V E E V V
2 = Dynamo Kyiv 10 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4
...
E V V D V
3 = Rapid Wien 6 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2
...
E E E V D
4 = Thun 3 6 1 0 5 3 10 -7
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Freiburg 0-2 Sevilla 109
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Estoril 1-2 Slovan 148
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sevilla 12 6 3 3 0 9 4 +5
...
V E E E V
2 = Slovan Liberec 9 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1
...
V E E D V
3 = Freiburg 6 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3
...
D E E V D
4 = Estoril 3 6 0 3 3 5 8 -3
...
D E E E D
  • Next Round


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Betis 0-0 Rijeka 111
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Guimarães 1-2 Lyon 148
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympique Lyonnais 12 6 3 3 0 6 3 +3
...
E V E V V
2 = Real Betis 9 6 2 3 1 3 2 +1
...
E V V D E
3 = Vitória Guimarães 5 6 1 2 3 6 5 +1
...
E D D E D
4 = Rijeka 4 6 0 4 2 2 7 -5
...
E D E E E
  • Next Round


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Apollon 0-2 Legia 37
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Lazio 0-0 Trabzon 131
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Trabzonspor 14 6 4 2 0 13 6 +7
...
E V V V E
2 = Lazio 12 6 3 3 0 8 4 +4
...
E E V V E
3 = Apollon 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
...
V E D D D
4 = Legia Warszawa 3 6 1 0 5 2 8 -6
...
D D D D V
  • Next Round


Group K
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Sheriff 2-0 Tromsø 35
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Tottenham 4-1 Anzhi 189
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Tottenham Hotspur 18 6 6 0 0 15 2 +13
...
V V V V V
2 = Anzhi 8 6 2 2 2 4 7 -3
...
D V V E D
3 = Sheriff 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1
...
E D D E V
4 = Tromsø 1 6 0 1 5 1 10 -9
...
E D D D D
  • Next Round


Group L
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 PAOK 2-2 AZ 80
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 M Haifa 2-1 Karagandy 48
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 AZ 12 6 3 3 0 8 4 +4
...
E E V V E
2 PAOK 12 6 3 3 0 10 6 +4
...
E V E V E
3 = Maccabi Haifa 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
...
E D E D V
4 = Shakhter Karagandy 2 6 0 2 4 5 10 -5
...
E E D D D
  • Next Round



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 479 / 481 Games

  • Home team wins 41.75%
  • Draws 25.05%
  • Away team wins 33.19%
  • Over 1.5 71.61%
  • Over 2.5 45.93%
  • Over 3.5 22.55%
  • Goals 1189
  • Goals /match 2.48
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.13
  • Both teams score 45.09%
  • Goals after 80' 16.15%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Philadelphia vs DC United
00:30 Columbus vs Montreal
01:00 Minnesota vs Whitecaps
01:30 Chicago vs Orlando
02:00 Melgar vs Cristal
03:30 Earthquakes vs Salt Lake
03:30 Galaxy vs Sporting KC
10:00 Machida vs Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Gifu vs JEF Utd
10:00 Vegalta vs Cerezo
10:00 Júbilo vs Tokyo
10:00 Mito vs Kamatamare
10:00 Matsumoto vs Fagiano
10:00 Ehime vs Avispa
10:00 Shimizu vs Ventforet
10:00 Montedio vs Tokushima
10:00 Yokohama vs Shonan
10:00 Kyoto vs Zweigen
10:00 F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe
10:00 Suwon vs Gangwon
10:30 Sanfrecce vs Omiya
10:30 Kashima vs Albirex
10:30 Nagoya vs V-Varen
11:00 Kashiwa vs Consadole
11:00 Kumamoto vs Renofa
11:00 Sagan vs Urawa
11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
11:00 Gamba vs Kawasaki
11:00 Seoul vs Sangju
11:30 ThespaKusatsu vs Oita
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Henan Jianye
12:35 Guangzhou vs Hebei CFFC
16:00 Germany vs Cameroon
16:00 Chile vs Australia
17:00 Tromsø vs Sandefjord
17:00 Stabæk vs Kristiansund
17:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
17:00 Rosenborg vs Sogndal
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Brann
17:30 LDU Quito vs Emelec
18:00 ÍBV vs FH
19:00 Viking vs Haugesund
19:15 Huancayo vs Universitario
20:00 São Paulo vs Fluminense
20:00 Grêmio vs Corinthians
20:00 Strongest vs Sport Boys
20:00 Universitario vs Bolívar
20:15 Boca vs Unión SF
21:00 Rafaela vs Sarmiento
Transmissions available in UK (change)