Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2013/2014


Europe


Winner
Sevilla
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Valencia 1-1 Kuban' 266
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 St. Gallen 1-0 Swansea 161
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Valencia 13 6 4 1 1 12 7 +5
...
V V V V E
2 = Swansea City 8 6 2 2 2 6 4 +2
...
V E E D D
3 = Kuban' Krasnodar 6 6 1 3 2 7 7 0
...
D E E V E
4 = St. Gallen 6 6 2 0 4 6 13 -7
...
D D D D V
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1-2 Ludogorets 104
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 PSV 0-1 Chornomorets 233
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ludogorets 16 6 5 1 0 11 2 +9
...
V V E V V
2 Chornomorets 10 6 3 1 2 6 6 0
...
D D E V V
3 PSV 7 6 2 1 3 4 5 -1
...
V E V D D
4 = Dinamo Zagreb 1 6 0 1 5 3 11 -8
...
D E D D D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Salzburg 3-0 Esbjerg 127
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Standard 1-3 Elfsborg 63
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Salzburg 18 6 6 0 0 15 3 +12
...
V V V V V
2 = Esbjerg 12 6 4 0 2 8 8 0
...
D V V V D
3 Elfsborg 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
...
E D D D V
4 Standard Liège 1 6 0 1 5 6 13 -7
...
E D D D D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 ZW 0-2 Rubin 80
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Maribor 2-1 Wigan 81
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Rubin Kazan' 14 6 4 2 0 14 4 +10
...
V E V E V
2 Maribor 7 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3
...
D V D E V
3 Zulte-Waregem 7 6 2 1 3 4 10 -6
...
D D V V D
4 Wigan Athletic 5 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1
...
V E D D D
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Fiorentina 2-1 Dnipro 173
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Pandurii 0-0 Paços Ferreira 120
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Fiorentina 16 6 5 1 0 12 3 +9
...
V V V E V
2 = Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 12 6 4 0 2 11 5 +6
...
D V V V D
3 = Paços de Ferreira 3 6 0 3 3 1 8 -7
...
E D D E E
4 = Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 6 0 2 4 3 11 -8
...
E D D D E
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Frankfurt 2-0 APOEL 85
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Maccabi TA 1-0 Bordeaux 85
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Eintracht Frankfurt 15 6 5 0 1 13 4 +9
...
V V D V V
2 = Maccabi Tel Aviv 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 +2
...
V D V E V
3 = APOEL 5 6 1 2 3 3 8 -5
...
D D V E D
4 = Bordeaux 3 6 1 0 5 4 10 -6
...
D V D D D
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Dynamo Kyiv 3-1 Rapid 153
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Thun 0-1 Genk 56
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Genk 14 6 4 2 0 10 5 +5
...
V E E V V
2 = Dynamo Kyiv 10 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4
...
E V V D V
3 = Rapid Wien 6 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2
...
E E E V D
4 = Thun 3 6 1 0 5 3 10 -7
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Freiburg 0-2 Sevilla 109
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Estoril 1-2 Slovan 148
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sevilla 12 6 3 3 0 9 4 +5
...
V E E E V
2 = Slovan Liberec 9 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1
...
V E E D V
3 = Freiburg 6 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3
...
D E E V D
4 = Estoril 3 6 0 3 3 5 8 -3
...
D E E E D
  • Next Round


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Betis 0-0 Rijeka 111
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Guimarães 1-2 Lyon 148
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympique Lyonnais 12 6 3 3 0 6 3 +3
...
E V E V V
2 = Real Betis 9 6 2 3 1 3 2 +1
...
E V V D E
3 = Vitória Guimarães 5 6 1 2 3 6 5 +1
...
E D D E D
4 = Rijeka 4 6 0 4 2 2 7 -5
...
E D E E E
  • Next Round


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Apollon 0-2 Legia 37
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Lazio 0-0 Trabzon 131
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Trabzonspor 14 6 4 2 0 13 6 +7
...
E V V V E
2 = Lazio 12 6 3 3 0 8 4 +4
...
E E V V E
3 = Apollon 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
...
V E D D D
4 = Legia Warszawa 3 6 1 0 5 2 8 -6
...
D D D D V
  • Next Round


Group K
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Sheriff 2-0 Tromsø 35
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 Tottenham 4-1 Anzhi 189
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Tottenham Hotspur 18 6 6 0 0 15 2 +13
...
V V V V V
2 = Anzhi 8 6 2 2 2 4 7 -3
...
D V V E D
3 = Sheriff 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1
...
E D D E V
4 = Tromsø 1 6 0 1 5 1 10 -9
...
E D D D D
  • Next Round


Group L
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 PAOK 2-2 AZ 80
Thu 12.Dec.2013 - 20:05 M Haifa 2-1 Karagandy 48
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 AZ 12 6 3 3 0 8 4 +4
...
E E V V E
2 PAOK 12 6 3 3 0 10 6 +4
...
E V E V E
3 = Maccabi Haifa 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
...
E D E D V
4 = Shakhter Karagandy 2 6 0 2 4 5 10 -5
...
E E D D D
  • Next Round



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 479 / 481 Games

  • Home team wins 41.75%
  • Draws 25.05%
  • Away team wins 33.19%
  • Over 1.5 71.61%
  • Over 2.5 45.93%
  • Over 3.5 22.55%
  • Goals 1189
  • Goals /match 2.48
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.13
  • Both teams score 45.09%
  • Goals after 80' 16.15%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
Transmissions available in UK (change)