This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2013/2014


Europe


Winner
Sevilla
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 17:00 Trenčín 1-3 Astra 22
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 18:00 Petrolul 1-1 Vitesse 25
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 18:00 Minsk 0-1 St. Johnstone 21
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 18:00 Jablonec 2-1 Strømsgodset 22
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 18:00 Qarabağ 1-0 Gefle
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 18:00 Ventspils 0-0 M Haifa 13
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 18:00 Aktobe 1-0 Breidablik 13
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 0-1 Trabzon 29
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 18:15 Chornomorets 3-1 Crvena Zvezda 5
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 18:30 Randers 1-2 Rubin 42
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 18:30 Žalgiris 1-0 Lech 21
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 19:00 Häcken 1-2 Thun 15
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 19:00 Tromsø 1-0 Differdange 24
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 19:00 Rijeka 2-1 Žilina 12
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 19:30 Botev 1-1 Stuttgart 27
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 19:30 Kukësi 2-0 Metalurh D 17
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 20:00 Vojvodina 2-2 Bursa 15
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 20:00 Pandurii 1-1 Hapoel TA 28
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 20:15 Slovan 2-1 Zürich 12
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 20:30 Xanthi 1-2 Standard 20
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 20:30 Asteras 1-1 Rapid 10
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 20:30 Saint-Étienne 3-0 Milsami 35
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 20:45 Motherwell 0-2 Kuban' 18
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 20:45 Široki Brijeg 1-3 Udinese 24
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 20:45 Swansea 4-0 Malmö 42
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 20:45 Śląsk 1-0 Club Brugge 14
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 21:00 Estoril 0-0 H Ramat Gan 65
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 21:00 Hajduk 0-1 Dila 28
Thu 01.Aug.2013 - 21:30 Sevilla 3-0 Mladost 45
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 17:30 Žilina 1-1 Rijeka 25
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 18:00 Rubin 2-0 Randers 72
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 18:00 Dila 1-0 Hajduk 30
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 18:00 Astra 2-2 Trenčín 32
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 18:15 Metalurh D 1-0 Kukësi 30
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 18:30 M Haifa 3-0 Ventspils 20
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:00 Kuban' 1-0 Motherwell 20
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:00 H Ramat Gan 0-1 Estoril 46
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:00 Hapoel TA 1-2 Pandurii 24
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:00 Milsami 0-3 Saint-Étienne 27
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:00 Gefle 0-2 Qarabağ
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:00 Lech 2-1 Žalgiris 28
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:30 Zürich 1-2 Slovan 19
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:30 Bursa 0-3 Vojvodina 28
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:30 Thun 1-0 Häcken 15
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:30 Differdange 1-0
e.t.(1-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Tromsø 8
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 19:45 Malmö 0-0 Swansea 40
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:00 Vitesse 1-2 Petrolul 20
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:00 Strømsgodset 1-3 Jablonec 10
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:00 Trabzon 0-0 Dinamo Minsk 26
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:20 Stuttgart 0-0 Botev 49
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:30 Standard 2-1 Xanthi 35
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:30 Rapid 3-1 Asteras 17
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:30 Mladost 1-6 Sevilla 19
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:30 Crvena Zvezda 0-0 Chornomorets 12
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:45 St. Johnstone 0-1
e.t.(0-1)
p.g.(2-3)
Minsk 11
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:45 Udinese 4-0 Široki Brijeg 38
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 20:45 Club Brugge 3-3 Śląsk 38
Thu 08.Aug.2013 - 22:00 Breidablik 1-0
e.t.(1-0)
p.g.(1-2)
Aktobe 19



 

UEFA Europa League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 479 / 481 Games

  • Home team wins 41.75%
  • Draws 25.05%
  • Away team wins 33.19%
  • Over 1.5 71.61%
  • Over 2.5 45.93%
  • Over 3.5 22.55%
  • Goals 1189
  • Goals /match 2.48
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.13
  • Both teams score 45.09%
  • Goals after 80' 16.15%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
13:30 Sparta vs Emmen
14:00 Genoa vs Torino
14:00 Hammarby vs AIK
15:00 Vorskla vs Zorya
15:00 Numancia vs Osasuna
15:15 Athletic Club vs Espanyol
15:30 Partick vs Livingston
15:45 De Graafschap vs Almere
16:15 Brackley vs Bromley
16:30 Malmö vs Häcken
17:00 Cagliari vs Atalanta
17:00 SPAL vs Sampdoria
17:00 Kielce vs Zagłębie
17:00 Zaragoza vs Albacete
17:00 Milan vs Fiorentina
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Alcorcón vs Vallecano
17:00 Górnik vs Wisła
17:00 Napoli vs Crotone
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna
17:00 Charleroi vs Standard
17:00 Chievo vs Benevento
17:00 Club Brugge vs Gent
17:15 Aves vs Sporting CP
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
Transmissions available in UK (change)