Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2013/2014


Europe


Winner
Sevilla
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 16.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Levadia 0-0 Pandurii 12
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 16:00 Dila 3-0 AaB 24
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 16:00 Irtysh 3-2 Široki Brijeg 14
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 17:00 Ventspils 1-0 Esch 38
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 17:30 Mladost 2-2 Senica 9
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Honka 1-3 Lech 27
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Qarabağ 2-1 Piast
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Shakhtyor 1-1 Milsami 14
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 1-2 Lokomotiva 26
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 18:30 Skonto 2-1 Slovan 14
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 18:30 Beroe 1-4 Hapoel TA 23
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 18:30 Zrinjski 1-1 Botev 15
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Tromsø 2-0 İnter Bakı 14
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Strømsgodset 2-2 Debrecen 24
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:00 M Haifa 2-0 Khazar 27
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Petrolul 3-0 Víkingur 4
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Chornomorets 2-0 Dacia
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Anorthosis 3-0 Gefle 13
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:00 IFK Göteborg 0-0 Trenčín 43
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Rosenborg 0-1 St. Johnstone 43
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Malmö 2-0 Hibernian 28
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Hødd 1-0 Aktobe 11
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:30 Kukësi 3-2 Sarajevo
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:30 Thun 2-0 Chikhura 13
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:30 Differdange 2-1 Utrecht 22
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 19:30 Valletta 1-1 Minsk 8
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:00 Jagodina 2-3 Rubin 27
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:10 Žalgiris 2-0 Pyunik 7
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:15 Sparta 2-2 Häcken 24
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:15 Xanthi 0-1 Linfield 10
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:30 Crvena Zvezda 2-0 ÍBV 8
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:30 Hajduk 2-1 Turnovo 5
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:30 Vojvodina 2-0 Honvéd 4
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:30 Trabzon 4-2 Derry 32
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:30 Astra 1-1 Omonia 8
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:45 Śląsk 4-0 Rudar 6
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 20:45 Olimpija 3-1 Žilina 6
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 21:00 Rijeka 5-0 Prestatyn 11
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 21:15 Breidablik 0-0 Sturm 11
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 21:15 KR 1-3 Standard 31
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 17:00 Milsami 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
Shakhtyor 16
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 17:00 Trenčín 2-1 IFK Göteborg 20
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 17:00 Rubin 1-0 Jagodina 48
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 17:00 Minsk 2-0 Valletta 22
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 17:30 Piast 2-1
e.t.(2-2)
Qarabağ
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 17:30 Rudar 2-2 Śląsk 18
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 17:30 Žilina 2-0 Olimpija 10
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 17:45 Turnovo 1-1 Hajduk 15
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Khazar 0-8 M Haifa 21
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 18:00 İnter Bakı 1-0 Tromsø 13
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Chikhura 1-3 Thun 8
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Esch 1-4 Ventspils 12
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Pyunik 1-1 Žalgiris 7
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Sturm 0-1 Breidablik 24
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 18:00 Aktobe 2-0 Hødd 16
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Slovan 1-0 Skonto 15
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Häcken 1-0 Sparta 30
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Gefle 4-0 Anorthosis 8
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Omonia 1-2 Astra 14
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Hapoel TA 2-2 Beroe 21
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 19:00 Pandurii 4-0 Levadia 7
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 19:15 Dacia 2-1 Chornomorets 2
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 19:30 Senica 0-1 Mladost 6
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 19:30 Utrecht 3-3 Differdange 25
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 19:30 Botev 2-0 Zrinjski 8
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:00 Víkingur 0-4 Petrolul 4
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:00 Prestatyn 0-3 Rijeka 6
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:00 Lokomotiva 2-3 Dinamo Minsk 10
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:15 AaB 0-0 Dila 15
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:30 Debrecen 0-3 Strømsgodset 21
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:30 ÍBV 0-0 Crvena Zvezda 6
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:30 Honvéd 1-3 Vojvodina 12
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:30 Široki Brijeg 2-0 Irtysh 5
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:30 Standard 3-1 KR 30
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:45 Lech 2-1 Honka 14
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:45 St. Johnstone 1-1 Rosenborg 17
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:45 Hibernian 0-7 Malmö 12
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:45 Derry 0-3 Trabzon 22
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 20:45 Linfield 0-1
e.t.(1-2)
Xanthi 10
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 21:00 Sarajevo 0-0 Kukësi 10



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 479 / 481 Games

  • Home team wins 41.75%
  • Draws 25.05%
  • Away team wins 33.19%
  • Over 1.5 71.61%
  • Over 2.5 45.93%
  • Over 3.5 22.55%
  • Goals 1189
  • Goals /match 2.48
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.13
  • Both teams score 45.09%
  • Goals after 80' 16.15%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
17:30 Rostov vs Amkar
18:00 ÍA vs FH
18:00 ÍBV vs Fjölnir
18:00 Braga vs Sporting CP
19:00 Sevilla II vs Mallorca
19:15 Garcilaso vs Universitario
19:30 Antofagasta vs Audax
19:30 Macará vs Católica
19:45 Celta de Vigo vs Athletic Club
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
20:00 Ponte Preta vs Corinthians
20:00 Fluminense vs Flamengo
20:00 Godoy Cruz vs San Martín SJ
20:00 Nice vs PSG
20:15 Belenenses vs Paços Ferreira
20:15 Valur vs Víkingur Ó
21:00 Rosario vs Aldosivi
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)