Competition
UEFA Europa League 2012/2013
Europe
Games
1st Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 03.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | Víkingur | 0-6 | Gomel | 11 | ||||
Tue | 03.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | Škendija 79 | 0-0 | Portadown | 12 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Khazar Lankaran | 2-2 | Nõmme Kalju | 45 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | Trans | 0-5 | İnter Bakı | 17 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | KuPS | 2-1 | Llanelli | 51 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | Jagodina | 0-1 | Ordabasy | 27 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | Renova | 4-0 | Libertas | 21 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 16:45 | Levadia | 1-0 | Šiauliai | 16 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Bakı | 0-0 | Mura 05 | 23 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Elfsborg | 8-0 | Floriana | 46 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | JJK | 2-0 | Stabæk | 14 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Pyunik | 0-3 | Zeta | 9 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Rudar | 0-1 | Shirak | |||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | Dacia | 1-0 | Celje | 11 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | Sūduva | 0-1 | Daugava Daugavpils | 11 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | Differdange 03 | 3-0 | NSÍ | 9 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | Aktobe | 16 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Birkirkara | 2-2 | Metalurg | 21 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Tirana | 2-0 | Grevenmacher | 25 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | FC Santa Coloma | 0-1 | Osijek | 20 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Sarajevo | 5-2 | Hibernians | 20 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 18:45 | Twente | 6-0 | UE Santa Coloma | 70 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Zhetysu | 34 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | EB / Streymur | 3-1 | Gandzasar | 8 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Olimpija | 3-0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | 16 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:15 | MTK | 1-1 | Senica | 10 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0-1 | Honvéd | 4 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Cefn Druids | 0-0 | MYPA | 19 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | La Fiorita | 0-2 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 17 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Teuta Durrës | 0-3 | Metalurgi Rustavi | 5 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 0-0 | Thór | 18 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:45 | Cliftonville | 1-0 | Kalmar | 9 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:45 | Bangor City | 0-0 | Zimbru | 10 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 1-0 | ÍBV | 22 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 20:00 | Crusaders | 0-3 | Rosenborg | 34 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 20:05 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-2 | Čelik | 10 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2012 - 20:15 | FH | 2-1 | Eschen / Mauren | 21 | ||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | Floriana | 0-4 | Elfsborg | 2 | ||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2012 - 16:45 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-2 | Khazar Lankaran | |||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2012 - 16:45 | Grevenmacher | 0-0 | Tirana | 1 | ||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2012 - 19:45 | Portadown | 2-1 | Škendija 79 | 2 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 13:00 | Zhetysu | 1-1 | Lech Poznań | 19 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Ordabasy | 0-0 | Jagodina | 15 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Metalurgi Rustavi | 6-1 | Teuta Durrës | 19 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Shirak | 1-1 | Rudar | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Aktobe | 1-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Metalurg | 0-0 | Birkirkara | 13 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Gandzasar | 2-0 | EB / Streymur | 6 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | Čelik | 1-1 | Borac Banja Luka | 6 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | İnter Bakı | 2-0 | Trans | 12 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Šiauliai | 2-1 | Levadia | 5 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Daugava Daugavpils | 2-3 | Sūduva | 9 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Gomel | 4-0 | Víkingur | 13 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Jeunesse d'Esch | 0-3 | Olimpija | 8 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 4-0 | La Fiorita | 7 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | Zimbru | 2-1 | Bangor City | 13 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | MYPA | 5-0 | Cefn Druids | 12 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Rosenborg | 1-0 | Crusaders | 22 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Kalmar | 4-0 | Cliftonville | 12 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Stabæk | 3-2 | JJK | 9 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | UE Santa Coloma | 0-3 | Twente | 11 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Senica | 2-1 | MTK | 10 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Llanelli | 1-1 | KuPS | 8 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | NSÍ | 0-3 | Differdange 03 | 4 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Eschen / Mauren | 0-1 | FH | 5 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Hibernians | 4-4 | Sarajevo | 18 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Mura 05 | 2-0 | Bakı | 12 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Osijek | 3-1 | FC Santa Coloma | 8 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Celje | 0-1 | Dacia | 4 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Zeta | 1-2 | Pyunik | 14 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Honvéd | 2-0 | Flamurtari Vlorë | 7 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Thór | 5-1 | Bohemians | 7 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Libertas | 0-4 | Renova | 9 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 20:30 | ÍBV |
1-0 e.t.(2-1) | St Patrick's | 17 | ||||
2nd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Khazar Lankaran | 1-1 | Lech Poznań | 23 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Naftan | 3-4 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Milsami | 4-2 | Aktobe | 10 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Anzhi | 1-0 | Honvéd | 54 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2-2 | Legia Warszawa | 10 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | Renova | 0-2 | Gomel | 12 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4-4 | Vitesse | 26 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 16:45 | Levadia | 1-3 | Anorthosis | 17 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | JJK | 3-2 | Zeta | 15 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | İnter Bakı | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | 12 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Olimpija | 0-0 | Tromsø | 9 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Metalurgi Rustavi | 1-3 | Viktoria Plzeň | 10 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | Shakhtyor | 1-1 | Ried | 5 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | Differdange 03 | 0-1 | Gent | 27 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Eskişehirspor | 2-0 | St. Johnstone | 12 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | AIK | 1-1 | FH | 36 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Tirana | 1-1 | Aalesund | 9 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | 7-0 | Čelik | 9 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3-0 | Thór | 16 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 6-0 | Portadown | 4 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Sarajevo | 19 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Bnei Yehuda | 2-0 | Shirak | 4 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Rosenborg | 2-2 | Ordabasy | 49 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Spartak Trnava | 3-1 | Sligo Rovers | 4 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | APOEL | 2-0 | Senica | 35 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 3-1 | Metalurg | 5 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-2 | Dila | 7 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:15 | Dacia | 1-0 | Elfsborg | 21 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Young Boys | 1-0 | Zimbru | 14 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Žalgiris | 1-1 | Admira | 4 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Rapid Bucureşti | 3-1 | MYPA | 13 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:45 | Servette | 2-0 | Gandzasar | 12 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 18:45 | Twente | 1-1 | Inter Turku | 33 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | KuPS | 6 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Osijek | 1-3 | Kalmar | 8 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Mura 05 | 0-0 | CSKA Sofia | 13 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 19:15 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-1 | Videoton | 6 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Skonto | 10 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Vojvodina | 1-1 | Sūduva | 2 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2012 - 20:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1-1 | St Patrick's | 3 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 14:30 | Shirak | 0-1 | Bnei Yehuda | 21 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Ordabasy | 1-2 | Rosenborg | 24 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Dila | 3-1 | AGF | 23 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Gandzasar | 1-3 | Servette | 21 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Metalurg | 0-3 | Ruch Chorzów | 21 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | Čelik | 2-4 | Metalurh Donetsk | 17 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 16:30 | KuPS | 0-1 | Maccabi Netanya | 20 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Gomel | 0-1 | Renova | 20 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Aktobe | 3-0 | Milsami | 8 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Inter Turku | 0-5 | Twente | 29 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Elfsborg | 2-0 | Dacia | 25 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | Sūduva | 0-4 | Vojvodina | 12 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | MYPA | 0-2 | Rapid Bucureşti | 15 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | Honvéd | 0-4 | Anzhi | 10 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Aalesund | 5-0 | Tirana | 12 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Anorthosis | 3-0 | Levadia | 20 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Kalmar | 3-0 | Osijek | 21 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | Mura 05 | 20 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Asteras Tripolis |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-2) | İnter Bakı | 11 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Ried | 0-0 | Shakhtyor | 11 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Tromsø |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Olimpija | 12 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 18:15 | Zimbru |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(1-4) | Young Boys | 12 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Gent | 3-2 | Differdange 03 | 18 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Senica | 0-1 | APOEL | 14 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | 13 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Lech Poznań | 1-0 | Khazar Lankaran | 18 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Zeta | 1-0 | JJK | 10 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 32 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Spartak Trnava | 16 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Skonto | 1-0 | Hajduk Split | 12 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-3 | Naftan | 19 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Videoton | 0-0 | Slovan Bratislava | 17 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Legia Warszawa | 5-1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 23 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:45 | St. Johnstone | 1-1 | Eskişehirspor | 5 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:45 | Portadown | 2-4 | Slaven Koprivnica | 6 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:45 | St Patrick's |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Široki Brijeg | 8 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 20:00 | Sarajevo | 3-1 | Levski Sofia | 10 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 20:05 | Admira | 5-1 | Žalgiris | 4 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 20:15 | FH | 0-1 | AIK | 7 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 20:15 | Thór | 0-1 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | ||||
3rd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 16:00 | Anzhi | 2-0 | Vitesse | 49 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 16:30 | KuPS | 1-0 | Bursaspor | 26 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Arsenal Kyiv | 0-3 | Mura 05 | 19 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Dila | 0-1 | Anorthosis | 4 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | APOEL | 2-1 | Aalesund | 41 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Kalmar | 1-0 | Young Boys | 13 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Ried | 2-1 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | AIK | 3-0 | Lech Poznań | 12 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | 7 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Bnei Yehuda | 0-2 | PAOK | 9 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Tromsø | 1-1 | Metalurh Donetsk | 3 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Heerenveen | 4-0 | Rapid Bucureşti | 17 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:45 | Steaua Bucureşti | 0-1 | Spartak Trnava | 29 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:45 | Servette | 1-1 | Rosenborg | 10 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 18:45 | Twente | 2-0 | Mladá Boleslav | 75 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Gomel | 0-1 | Liverpool | 43 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Marítimo | 33 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Genk | 2-1 | Aktobe | 47 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 19:15 | Horsens | 1-1 | Elfsborg | 13 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 0-0 | Omonia Nicosia | 2 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 19:30 | Videoton | 1-0 | Gent | 9 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 19:45 | Dundee United | 2-2 | Dinamo Moskva | 14 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 0-3 | Hannover 96 | 32 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 19:45 | Hajduk Split | 0-3 | Internazionale | 33 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 19:45 | Eskişehirspor | 1-1 | Olympique Marseille | 16 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 20:00 | Athletic Club | 3-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | 53 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 20:00 | Sarajevo | 2-1 | Zeta | 11 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 20:00 | Vojvodina | 2-1 | Rapid Wien | 5 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2012 - 20:05 | Admira | 0-2 | Sparta Praha | 5 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-6) | Crvena Zvezda | 37 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 5-0 | Dundee United | 59 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Elfsborg | 2-3 | Horsens | 41 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Aktobe | 1-2 | Genk | 32 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 17:45 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-1 | Athletic Club | 36 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Aalesund | 0-1 | APOEL | 30 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Legia Warszawa | 3-1 | Ried | 23 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Rosenborg | 0-0 | Servette | 46 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | 0-1 | Tromsø | 26 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0-2 | Twente | 40 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Anorthosis | 0-3 | Dila | 15 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Young Boys | 3-0 | Kalmar | 11 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Gent | 0-3 | Videoton | 21 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Spartak Trnava | 0-3 | Steaua Bucureşti | 6 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Lech Poznań | 1-0 | AIK | 8 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5-0 | Ruch Chorzów | 12 | ||||
Thu | 09.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 0-2 | Anzhi | 30 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Europa League - 2012/2013
- 100% 479 / 479 Games
- Home team wins 47.81%
- Draws 24.22%
- Away team wins 27.97%
- Over 1.5 74.32%
- Over 2.5 47.6%
- Over 3.5 28.6%
- Goals 1269
- Goals /match 2.65
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 1.09
- Both teams score 43.42%
- Goals after 80' 17.81%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)